Bus Times

5 - Tile Hill South - Arena Park via Coventry

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Arena Park - Tile Hill South via Coventry

Longford Tesco Superstore (Stop AA) 07:02 07:30 08:00 08:30 then every 30 minutes until 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Little Heath Parkstone Rd (Stop AG) 07:02 07:30 08:00 08:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Little Heath, adj The Wheatsheaf 07:03 07:31 08:01 08:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Foleshill, adj Old Church Rd 07:04 07:32 08:02 08:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:00 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Foleshill, adj Copper Beech Close 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:01 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Rowley’s Green, adj Bartlett Close 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:03 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Holbrooks Sunningdale Avenue 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:03 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Holbrooks Lane (before) 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:04 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Holbrooks, adj Lythalls Lane 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:05 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Holbrooks, after Holbrook Lane 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Whitmore Park, opp Richard Joy Close 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Whitmore Park, adj Langlodge Rd 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Holbrooks, adj Leeder Close 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:08 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Holbrooks, before Holbrook Lane 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Holbrooks, adj Sunningdale Avenue 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Whitmore Park, adj Jackson Rd 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:46 19:09 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Whitmore Park, after Holbrook Lane 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Whitmore Park, before Yelverton Rd 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Whitmore Park, after Rollason Rd 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Whitmore Park, before Pilot Hotel 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:12 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Whitmore Park, on Catesby Rd 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:13 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Whitmore Park, after Catesby Rd 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:14 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Whitmore Park, after Cheveral Avenue 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:14 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Whitmore Park, adj Sadler Rd 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:15 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Radford, opp Dickens Rd 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:15 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Coundon, after Keresley Rd 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:16 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Coundon, after Brownshill Green Rd 06:03 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:17 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Coundon, adj Duncroft Avenue 06:03 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:17 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Coundon, adj Norman Place Rd 06:03 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:17 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Coundon, opp Haynestone Rd 06:03 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:17 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Coundon, opp Gaveston Rd 06:03 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:17 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Coundon, opp Courtland Avenue 06:04 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:18 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Coundon, adj Ashwood Avenue 06:04 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:55 14:55 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:18 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Radford, opp Browett Rd 06:05 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:56 14:56 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:26 18:56 19:19 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Radford, nr Loudon Avenue 06:06 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:57 14:57 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:27 18:57 19:20 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Spon End, adj Tomson Avenue 06:07 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:27 18:57 19:20 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Spon End, adj Middleborough Rd 06:08 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:00 15:00 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:29 18:59 19:22 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Spon End, before Ringway 06:09 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:01 15:01 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:29 18:59 19:22 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL4) 06:12 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:04 15:04 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:31 19:01 19:24 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 06:12 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:05 15:05 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:32 19:02 19:25 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand S) 06:16 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:09 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:35 19:05 19:28 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS4) 06:20 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:14 08:44 09:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:36 20:38 21:38 22:38
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS1) 06:22 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:16 08:46 09:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:45 19:38 20:40 21:40 22:40
Coventry Starley Rd (Stop CR4) 06:23 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:46 19:39 20:41 21:41 22:41
Spon End, opp City College 06:25 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:47 19:40 20:42 21:42 22:42
Earlsdon, opp Broomfield Rd 06:25 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:48 19:41 20:43 21:43 22:43
Earlsdon, adj Broadway 06:26 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:22 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:49 19:42 20:44 21:44 22:44
Earlsdon Avenue (after) 06:27 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:23 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:50 19:43 20:45 21:45 22:45
Earlsdon, adj Providence St 06:27 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:23 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:50 19:43 20:45 21:45 22:45
Earlsdon, opp Shaftesbury Rd 06:27 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:23 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:50 19:43 20:45 21:45 22:45
Earlsdon, opp St Andrews Rd 06:28 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:22 08:52 09:24 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:51 19:44 20:46 21:46 22:46
Earlsdon, opp Shaftesbury Rd 06:29 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:25 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:52 19:45 20:47 21:47 22:47
Hearsall Common Palmer & Harvey 06:32 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:26 08:56 09:28 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:32 18:02 18:30 18:55 19:48 20:50 21:50 22:50
Hearsall Common, opp The Village Hotel 06:33 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:33 18:03 18:31
Hearsall Common, opp Stewart Close 06:34 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:29 08:59 09:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:35 18:04 18:32
Whoberley, opp Vanguard Avenue 06:36 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:37 18:07 18:35
Canley, opp Eastcotes 06:39 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:37 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:41 18:10 18:38
Whoberley, opp Westcotes 06:39 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:37 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:41 18:11 18:39
Tile Hill North, opp Templar Avenue 06:40 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:36 09:06 09:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:42 18:11 18:39
Tile Hill North, adj Wolfe Rd 06:41 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:37 09:07 09:39 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:43 18:12 18:40
Tile Hill North, opp Gravel Hill 06:41 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:38 09:08 09:40 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:44 18:13 18:41
Tile Hill North, opp Nickson Rd 06:42 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:39 09:09 09:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:45 18:14 18:42
Tile Hill North, opp Plants Hill Crescent 06:43 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:39 09:09 09:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:45 18:14 18:42
Tile Hill South, before Station Avenue 06:44 07:06 07:36 08:08 08:41 09:11 09:43 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:47 18:16 18:44

Tile Hill South - Arena Park via Coventry

Tile Hill South, after Station Avenue 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 then every 30 minutes until 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Tile Hill North, adj Plants Hill Crescent 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Tile Hill North, adj Nickson Rd 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Tile Hill North, adj Gravel Hill 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Tile Hill North, opp Wolfe Rd 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Tile Hill North, adj Templar Avenue 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Whoberley, adj Westcotes 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Canley, adj Eastcotes 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Whoberley, adj Torrington Avenue 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
Whoberley, adj Vanguard Avenue 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:24 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Hearsall Common, opp Business Park 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Hearsall Common, adj The Village Hotel 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
Hearsall Common, on Canley Rd 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:55
Earlsdon, adj Shaftesbury Rd 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:58
Earlsdon, adj St Andrews Rd 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 22:59
Earlsdon, after Shaftesbury Rd 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:00
Earlsdon, opp Providence St 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:35 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:01
Earlsdon Avenue (before) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:02
Earlsdon, opp Broadway 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:02
Earlsdon, adj Broomfield Rd 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:37 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:03
Spon End, adj City College 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:04
Spon End, opp Albany Rd 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:39 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:04
Coventry Starley Rd (Stop CR1) 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:40 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:05
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 06:42 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:42 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:07
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:44 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:08
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand G) 06:35 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:47 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:11
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS6) 06:38 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:53 15:23 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:22 17:32 18:02 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:17
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL3) 06:40 06:53 07:23 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:55 15:25 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:24 17:34 18:04 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:18
Spon End, after Ringway 06:41 06:54 07:24 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:56 15:26 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:25 17:35 18:05 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:19
Spon End, opp Middleborough Rd 06:42 06:55 07:25 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:57 15:27 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:26 17:36 18:06 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:20
Spon End, opp Tomson Avenue 06:43 06:56 07:26 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:30 09:59 15:29 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:28 17:38 18:08 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:21
Radford, opp Loudon Avenue 06:44 06:57 07:27 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:31 10:00 15:30 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:29 17:39 18:09 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:22
Radford, adj Browett Rd 06:45 06:58 07:28 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:01 15:31 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:30 17:40 18:10 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:22
Coundon, opp Ashwood Avenue 06:46 06:59 07:29 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:02 15:32 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:31 17:41 18:11 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:23
Coundon, adj Courtland Avenue 06:47 07:00 07:30 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:03 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:32 17:42 18:12 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:24
Coundon, adj Haynestone Rd 06:47 07:00 07:30 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:03 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:32 17:42 18:12 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:24
Coundon, opp Norman Place Rd 06:48 07:01 07:31 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:04 15:34 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:33 17:43 18:13 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:25
Coundon, opp Duncroft Avenue 06:48 07:01 07:31 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:04 15:34 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:33 17:43 18:13 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:25
Coundon, before Brownshill Green Rd 06:49 07:02 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:05 15:35 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:34 17:44 18:14 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:26
Coundon, before Keresley Rd 07:02 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:05 15:35 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:34 17:44 18:14 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:26
Radford, adj Dickens Rd 07:03 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:06 15:36 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:35 17:45 18:15 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:27
Whitmore Park, after Sadler Rd 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:07 15:37 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:36 17:46 18:16 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:28
Whitmore Park, adj St Francis Church 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:07 15:37 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:36 17:46 18:16 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:28
Whitmore Park, after Jubilee Crescent 07:06 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:09 15:39 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:38 17:48 18:18 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:30
Whitmore Park, on Catesby Rd 07:06 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:09 15:39 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:38 17:48 18:18 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:30
Whitmore Park, after Rollason Rd 07:07 07:37 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:41 10:10 15:40 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:39 17:49 18:19 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:31
Whitmore Park, after Pilot Hotel 07:07 07:37 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:41 10:10 15:40 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:39 17:49 18:19 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:31
Whitmore Park, adj Rollason Rd 07:07 07:37 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:42 10:11 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:40 17:50 18:19 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:31
Whitmore Park, before Yelverton Rd 07:08 07:38 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:11 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:40 17:50 18:20 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:32
Whitmore Park, adj Burnaby Rd 07:09 07:39 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:43 10:12 15:42 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:41 17:51 18:21 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:33
Whitmore Park, opp Jackson Rd 07:10 07:40 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:13 15:43 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:42 17:52 18:22 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:34
Holbrooks, opp Sunningdale Avenue 07:11 07:41 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:14 15:44 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:43 17:53 18:23 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:35
Holbrooks, after Holbrook Lane 07:11 07:41 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:46 10:15 15:45 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:44 17:54 18:23 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:35
Whitmore Park, opp Richard Joy Close 07:12 07:42 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:47 10:16 15:46 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:45 17:55 18:24 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:36
Whitmore Park, adj Langlodge Rd 07:13 07:43 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:48 10:17 15:47 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:46 17:56 18:25 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:37
Holbrooks, adj Leeder Close 07:14 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:49 10:18 15:48 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:47 17:57 18:26 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:38
Holbrooks, before Holbrook Lane 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:50 10:19 15:49 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:48 17:58 18:27 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:39
Holbrooks Lane (after) 07:16 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:51 10:20 15:50 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:49 17:59 18:28 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:40
Holbrooks Sunningdale Avenue 07:17 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:52 10:21 15:51 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:50 18:00 18:29 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:41
Rowley’s Green, opp Bartlett Close 07:19 07:49 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:54 10:23 15:53 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:52 18:02 18:31 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:43
Foleshill, opp Copper Beech Close 07:20 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:55 10:24 15:54 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:53 18:03 18:32 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:44
Foleshill, opp Old Church Rd 07:21 07:51 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:56 10:25 15:55 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:54 18:04 18:33 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:45
Little Heath, opp The Wheatsheaf 07:21 07:51 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:57 10:26 15:56 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:55 18:04 18:33 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:45
Little Heath Parkstone Rd (Stop AF) 07:22 07:52 08:25 08:55 09:27 09:58 10:27 15:57 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:56 18:05 18:34 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:46
Longford Tesco Superstore (Stop AA) 07:23 07:53 08:26 08:56 09:28 09:59 10:28 15:58 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:57 18:06 18:35 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:47

More information