Bus Times

5 - Worle - Weston Centre - Uphill Hospital - Hutton

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Hutton - Uphill Hospital - Weston Centre - Worle

Lower Canada Vereland Road (N-bound) 06:49 then hourly until
Hutton Moorcroft Road (N-bound) 06:50
Hutton Littlemead Close (W-bound) 06:50
Hutton Holm Road (S-bound) 06:52 07:52 09:00 17:00 18:00
Hutton Warren Close (W-bound) 06:52 07:53 09:01 17:01 18:01
Hutton Oldmixon Road (W-bound) 06:54 07:54 09:03 17:03 18:02
Oldmixon Winterstoke Road (W-bound) 06:55 07:56 09:04 17:04 18:04
Oldmixon Hillside (W-bound) 06:56 07:56 09:05 17:05 18:04
Bleadon Hill Brockley Crescent (W-bound) 06:57 07:58 09:06 17:06 18:06
Bleadon Hill Burnham Close (S-bound) 06:58 07:58 09:07 17:07 18:06
Bleadon Hill Burnham Drive (NW-bound) 06:58 07:59 09:07 17:07 18:07
Uphill Hospital Grounds (W-bound) 07:00 08:01 09:10 17:10 18:09
Uphill Folly Lane (SW-bound) 07:01 08:02 09:11 17:11 18:10
Uphill The Ship (W-bound) 07:02 08:03 09:12 17:12 18:10
Uphill The Dolphin (W-bound) 07:02 08:03 09:12 17:12 18:11
Uphill Wharf (NW-bound) 07:03 08:04 09:13 17:13 18:11
Uphill Beach End Road (NE-bound) 07:03 08:04 09:13 17:13 18:12
Uphill Westhaven School (E-bound) 07:04 08:05 09:14 17:14 18:12
Uphill School (E-bound) 07:04 08:05 09:14 17:14 18:13
Uphill Old Church Road (N-bound) 07:06 08:07 09:16 17:16 18:14
Clarence Park Broadoak Road (NW-bound) 07:07 08:08 09:17 17:17 18:15
Clarence Park Charlton Road (NW-bound) 07:08 08:09 09:18 17:18 18:16
Clarence Park Plumley Court (E-bound) 07:09 08:10 09:19 17:19 18:17
Clarence Park Clarence Road South (N-bound) 07:09 08:10 09:19 17:19 18:17
Clarence Park Severn Road (N-bound) 07:11 08:12 09:21 17:21 18:18
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park (N-bound) 07:12 08:13 09:22 17:22 18:19
Weston-super-Mare Neva Road (Stop X) 07:13 08:14 09:23 17:23 18:20
Weston-super-Mare Station Road (Stop NN) 07:14 08:15 09:24 17:24 18:20
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop V) 07:16 08:17 09:26 17:26 18:22
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop V) 07:18 08:21 09:30 17:30 18:24
Weston-super-Mare Winter Gardens (Stop K) 07:19 08:23 09:32 17:32 18:26
Weston-super-Mare Weston College (Stop SS) 07:20 08:23 09:32 17:32 18:26
Weston-super-Mare Waterloo Street (Stop H) 07:21 08:24 09:33 17:33 18:27
Grove Park Boulevard (Stop F) 07:21 08:25 09:34 17:34 18:28
Weston-super-Mare Albert Quadrant (Stop Z) 07:22 08:25 09:34 17:34 18:28
Ashcombe Park Stafford Place (N-bound) 07:22 08:26 09:35 17:35 18:29
Ashcombe Park Arundell Road (E-bound) 07:23 08:27 09:36 17:36 18:30
Ashcombe Park Eastfield Gardens (E-bound) 07:24 08:27 09:36 17:36 18:30
Ashcombe Park Manor Road (E-bound) 07:24 08:28 09:37 17:37 18:31
Ashcombe Park Forest Drive (E-bound) 07:25 08:29 09:38 17:38 18:32
Ashcombe Park Road (E-bound) 07:26 08:29 09:38 17:38 18:32
Ashcombe Park Underwood Avenue (NE-bound) 07:26 08:30 09:39 17:39 18:33
Milton Brow (E-bound) 07:27 08:31 09:40 17:40 18:34
Milton Furland Road (E-bound) 07:28 08:32 09:41 17:41 18:35
Worle Edgecombe Avenue (E-bound) 07:29 08:33 09:42 17:42 18:36
Worle Whittington Drive (NE-bound) 07:30 08:34 09:43 17:43 18:37
Worle Hawthorn Hill (NE-bound) 07:31 08:35 09:44 17:44 18:38
Worle Pilgrims Way (NE-bound) 07:32 08:36 09:45 17:45 18:39
Worle The Quarry (N-bound) 07:33 08:37 09:46 17:46 18:40
Worle Anson Road (E-bound) 07:35 08:39 09:48 17:48 18:42
Worle Cornwallis Avenue (SE-bound) 07:36 08:40 09:49 17:49 18:43
Worle Queensway Underpass (SE-bound) 07:38 08:42 09:51 17:51 18:45
Worle St Marks Church (E-bound) 07:39 08:43 09:52 17:52 18:46
Worle Becket Road (E-bound) 07:39 08:43 09:52 17:52 18:46
Worle Terminus B (B) 07:41 08:45 09:54 17:54 18:48

Worle - Weston Centre - Uphill Hospital - Hutton

Worle Terminus B (B) 06:55 08:00 09:00 10:00 then hourly until 17:00 18:00
Worle Becket Road (W-bound) 06:56 08:01 09:01 10:01 17:01 18:01
Worle St Marks Church (W-bound) 06:56 08:01 09:01 10:01 17:01 18:01
Worle Queensway Underpass (NW-bound) 06:57 08:02 09:02 10:02 17:02 18:02
Worle Cornwallis Avenue (NW-bound) 06:58 08:03 09:03 10:03 17:03 18:03
Worle Anson Road (W-bound) 06:59 08:04 09:04 10:04 17:04 18:03
Worle The Quarry (NW-bound) 07:00 08:06 09:06 10:05 17:05 18:05
Worle Pilgrims Way (SW-bound) 07:01 08:07 09:07 10:06 17:06 18:05
Worle Hawthorn Hill (SW-bound) 07:02 08:08 09:08 10:07 17:07 18:06
Worle Whittington Drive (SW-bound) 07:03 08:09 09:09 10:08 17:08 18:07
Worle Edgecombe Avenue (W-bound) 07:03 08:09 09:09 10:08 17:08 18:07
Milton Furland Road (SW-bound) 07:05 08:11 09:11 10:10 17:10 18:09
Milton Brow (W-bound) 07:05 08:11 09:11 10:10 17:10 18:09
Ashcombe Park Underwood Avenue (SW-bound) 07:06 08:12 09:12 10:11 17:11 18:10
Ashcombe Park Road (W-bound) 07:07 08:13 09:13 10:12 17:12 18:11
Ashcombe Park Manor Road (W-bound) 07:08 08:14 09:14 10:13 17:13 18:12
Ashcombe Park Eastfield Gardens (W-bound) 07:08 08:14 09:14 10:13 17:13 18:12
Ashcombe Park Arundell Road (W-bound) 07:09 08:15 09:15 10:14 17:14 18:13
Ashcombe Park Stafford Place (S-bound) 07:10 08:16 09:16 10:15 17:15 18:14
Grove Park Boulevard (Stop G) 07:11 08:17 09:17 10:16 17:16 18:15
Weston-super-Mare Waterloo Street (Stop J) 07:12 08:18 09:18 10:17 17:17 18:16
Weston-super-Mare Winter Gardens (Stop L) 07:13 08:19 09:19 10:18 17:18 18:17
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop N) 07:15 08:21 09:21 10:20 17:20 18:19
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop N) 07:17 08:25 09:25 10:24 17:24 18:21
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (W-bound) 07:18 08:26 09:26 10:25 17:25 18:22
Weston-super-Mare Station Road (Stop C) 07:19 08:27 09:27 10:26 17:26 18:23
Weston-super-Mare Neva Road (Stop Y) 07:20 08:28 09:28 10:27 17:27 18:24
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park (S-bound) 07:21 08:29 09:29 10:28 17:28 18:25
Clarence Park St Pauls Church (S-bound) 07:22 08:31 09:31 10:30 17:30 18:26
Clarence Park Clarence Road South (S-bound) 07:23 08:32 09:32 10:31 17:31 18:27
Clarence Park Plumley Court (W-bound) 07:24 08:33 09:33 10:32 17:32 18:28
Clarence Park Charlton Road (SE-bound) 07:25 08:34 09:34 10:33 17:33 18:29
Clarence Park Broadoak Road (SE-bound) 07:25 08:34 09:34 10:33 17:33 18:29
Uphill Old Church Road (NE-bound) 07:27 08:36 09:36 10:35 17:35 18:31
Uphill School (W-bound) 07:28 08:37 09:37 10:36 17:36 18:32
Uphill Westhaven School (W-bound) 07:29 08:38 09:38 10:37 17:37 18:32
Uphill Beach End Road (SW-bound) 07:29 08:38 09:38 10:37 17:37 18:33
Uphill Wharf (SE-bound) 07:30 08:39 09:39 10:38 17:38 18:34
Uphill The Dolphin (E-bound) 07:31 08:40 09:40 10:39 17:39 18:34
Uphill The Ship (E-bound) 07:31 08:40 09:40 10:39 17:39 18:35
Uphill Folly Lane (NE-bound) 07:32 08:41 09:41 10:40 17:40 18:36
Uphill General Hospital (E-bound) 07:34 08:43 09:43 10:42 17:42 18:37
Bleadon Hill Burnham Drive (SE-bound) 07:36 08:45 09:45 10:44 17:44 18:39
Bleadon Hill Burnham Close (N-bound) 07:36 08:45 09:45 10:44 17:44 18:39
Bleadon Hill Brockley Crescent (E-bound) 07:37 08:46 09:46 10:45 17:45 18:39
Bleadon Hill Maidstone Grove (NE-bound) 07:37 08:47 09:47 10:46 17:46 18:40
Oldmixon Broadway Lodge (NE-bound) 07:38 08:47 09:47 10:46 17:46 18:40
Oldmixon Hillside (E-bound) 07:38 08:48 09:48 10:47 17:47 18:40
Oldmixon Winterstoke Road (E-bound) 07:38 08:48 09:48 10:47 17:47 18:41
Hutton Oldmixon Road (E-bound) 07:40 08:50 09:50 10:49 17:49 18:42
Hutton Warren Close (E-bound) 07:42 08:52 09:52 10:51 17:51 18:44
Hutton Primary School (E-bound) 07:43 08:53 09:53 10:52 17:52 18:45
Lower Canada Vereland Road (N-bound) 07:44 08:54 09:54 10:53 17:53 18:46
Hutton Moorcroft Road (N-bound) 07:44 08:55 09:55 10:54 17:54 18:46
Hutton Littlemead Close (W-bound) 07:45 08:56 09:56 10:55 17:55 18:47
Hutton Holm Road (S-bound) 07:46 08:57 09:57 10:56 17:56 18:48

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West