Bus Times

50 - Kettering - Rushden - Bedford

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Kettering - Rushden - Bedford

Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 13) 05:01 05:58 06:22 06:33 07:38 08:42 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:38
Kettering, opp Police Station 05:01 05:58 06:22 06:33 07:38 08:42 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:21 16:25 17:25 18:38
Kettering, o/s St Mary's Hospital 05:02 05:59 06:23 06:34 07:39 08:43 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:24 16:26 17:26 18:39
Kettering, opp Roundhill Road 05:04 06:01 06:25 06:36 07:41 08:45 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:27 16:28 17:28 18:41
Kettering, o/s Woodcroft Scout Centre 05:05 06:02 06:26 06:37 07:42 08:46 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:30 16:29 17:29 18:42
Kettering, opp Wicksteed Park 05:07 06:04 06:28 06:39 07:44 08:48 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:34 16:31 17:31 18:44
Barton Seagrave, adj Castle Way 05:09 06:06 06:30 06:41 07:47 08:51 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:38 16:34 17:34 18:47
Barton Seagrave, nr St Botolph's Road 05:09 06:06 06:30 06:41 07:47 08:51 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:39 16:34 17:34 18:47
Barton Seagrave Polwell Lane (o/s 77) 05:10 06:07 06:31 06:42 07:48 08:52 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:40 16:35 17:35 18:48
Barton Seagrave, adj Grosvenor Road 05:11 06:08 06:32 06:43 07:49 08:53 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:41 16:36 17:36 18:49
Burton Latimer, opp Southfield Drive 05:11 06:08 06:32 06:43 07:49 08:53 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:41 16:36 17:36 18:49
Burton Latimer Polwell Lane (S-bound) 05:12 06:09 06:33 06:44 07:50 08:54 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:42 16:37 17:37 18:50
Burton Latimer, adj Station Road 05:13 06:10 06:34 06:45 07:51 08:55 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:43 16:38 17:38 18:51
Burton Latimer, nr Shannon Way 05:13 06:10 06:35 06:45 07:52 08:56 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:44 16:39 17:39 18:51
Burton Latimer, opp Finedon Street 05:14 06:11 06:36 06:46 07:53 08:57 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:45 16:40 17:40 18:52
Burton Latimer, adj Orbit Mews 05:14 06:11 06:37 06:46 07:55 08:58 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:46 16:41 17:41 18:53
Burton Latimer, opp Newman Street 05:15 06:12 06:38 06:47 07:56 08:59 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:47 16:42 17:42 18:54
Burton Latimer, adj Brooks Close 05:15 06:12 06:38 06:47 07:56 08:59 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:47 16:42 17:42 18:54
Finedon, opp High Street 05:17 06:14 06:42 06:51 08:01 09:04 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:49 16:47 17:47 18:58
Finedon, nr Dolben Arms PH 05:18 06:15 06:43 06:52 08:02 09:05 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:50 16:48 17:48 18:59
Finedon, adj The Tower 05:18 06:15 06:43 06:52 08:02 09:05 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:50 16:48 17:48 18:59
Irthlingborough, opp Huxlow School 05:21 06:18 06:46 06:55 08:06 09:08 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:55 16:51 17:51 19:02
Irthlingborough, adj Holbush Way 05:22 06:19 06:47 06:56 08:07 09:09 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:56 16:52 17:52 19:03
Irthlingborough, adj New Street 05:23 06:20 06:48 06:57 08:08 09:10 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:58 16:53 17:53 19:04
Irthlingborough, opp Ford Garage 05:23 06:20 06:48 08:09 09:10 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:58 16:54 17:54 19:04
Higham Ferrers A45 Roundabout (S-bound) 05:26 06:51
Higham Ferrers, adj Simpson Avenue 05:27 06:52
Higham Ferrers, o/s 12 North End 05:28 06:53
Higham Ferrers, opp Cemetery Lane 05:28 06:53
Higham Ferrers, o/s The Green Dragon Hotel 05:29 06:54
Rushden Lakes (Stop 1) 05:35 06:25 07:00 08:19 09:17 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:06 17:02 18:02 19:10
Rushden, o/s Totectors Factory 05:35 07:00
Rushden, adj Waitrose 06:26 08:20 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:07 17:03 18:03 19:11
Rushden, opp Waitrose 05:36 07:01
Rushden, o/s White Arches Caravans 05:37 06:28 07:02 08:22 09:20 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:09 17:05 18:05 19:13
Rushden, adj Saxonlea Close 05:38 06:28 07:03 08:23 09:21 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:10 17:06 18:05 19:13
Rushden, o/s Oakley Arms PH 05:40 06:30 07:05 08:25 09:23 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:12 17:08 18:07 19:15
Rushden, opp Adnitt Road 05:40 06:31 07:05 08:26 09:24 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:12 17:08 18:08 19:16
Rushden, o/s Barwick House 05:41 06:31 07:06 08:27 09:25 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:13 17:09 18:08 19:16
Rushden, adj Station Road 05:42 06:32 07:07 08:28 09:26 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:14 17:10 18:09 19:17
Rushden, opp George Street 05:44 05:45 06:34 07:09 07:10 08:30 08:31 09:28 09:31 10:36 10:37 11:36 11:37 12:36 12:37 13:36 13:37 14:36 14:37 16:16 16:17 17:12 17:13 18:11 18:12 19:19 19:20
Rushden, opp BP Garage 05:45 07:10 08:31 09:31 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:17 17:13 18:12 19:20
Rushden, nr Wymington Road 05:46 07:11 08:32 09:32 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:18 17:14 18:13 19:21
Rushden, adj Manning Street 05:46 07:11 08:32 09:32 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:18 17:14 18:13 19:21
Rushden, opp Jubilee Park 05:46 07:11 08:32 09:32 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:18 17:14 18:13 19:21
Rushden, o/s Rugby Football Ground 05:47 07:12 08:33 09:33 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:19 17:15 18:14 19:22
Rushden, o/s Golf Course 05:48 07:13 08:34 09:34 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:20 17:16 18:15 19:23
Rushden, nr Avenue Road 05:50 07:15 08:36 09:36 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:22 17:18 18:17 19:25
Souldrop Turn (opp) 05:54 07:20 08:42 09:42 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:26 17:22 18:21 19:29
Sharnbrook The Fordham Arms (Stop P) 05:58 07:25 08:48 09:48 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:31 17:27 18:25 19:33
Sharnbrook The Swan with Two Nicks (Stop N) 06:00 07:27 08:50 09:50 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:33 17:29 18:27 19:35
Sharnbrook House (Stop L) 06:00 07:27 08:50 09:50 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:33 17:29 18:27 19:35
Sharnbrook Loring Road East (Stop J) 06:01 07:28 08:51 09:51 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:34 17:30 18:28 19:36
Sharnbrook Loring Road West (Stop H) 06:02 07:29 08:52 09:52 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:35 17:31 18:29 19:37
Sharnbrook Village Hall (Stop F) 06:02 07:30 08:53 09:53 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:35 17:31 18:29 19:37
Sharnbrook Pinchmill Close (Stop D) 06:03 07:30 08:53 09:53 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:36 17:32 18:30 19:38
Sharnbrook Upper School (Stop B) 06:03 07:31 08:54 09:54 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:36 17:32 18:30 19:38
Felmersham The Church (S-bound) 06:07 07:35 08:58 09:58 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:40 17:36 18:34 19:42
Radwell, adj The Swan 06:10 07:38 09:01 10:01 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:43 17:39 18:37 19:45
Milton Ernest, adj Huntsmans Way 06:12 07:42 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:48 17:44 18:39 19:47
Milton Ernest, opp The Queen's Head 06:13 07:43 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:49 17:45 18:40 19:48
Oakley, adj The Memorial 06:18 18:45 19:53
Oakley, opp Queens Close 06:18 18:45 19:53
Oakley, adj Bedford Arms 06:19 18:46 19:54
Oakley, adj Dewlands 06:20 18:46 19:54
Oakley, adj Parsonage Close 06:21 18:47 19:55
Clapham, opp Highfield Road 07:45 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:51 17:47
Oakley, opp Lovell Memorial Homes West 06:22 18:48 19:56
Clapham Twinwoods (S-bound) 07:46 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:52 17:48
Oakley, opp Lovell Memorial Homes East 06:23 18:48 19:56
Clapham Milton Road (S-bound) 07:46 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:52 17:48
Clapham, opp Hunters Close 06:25 18:50 19:58
Clapham Fox and Hounds (SE-bound) 06:25 07:47 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:53 17:49 18:50 19:58
Clapham, adj Mount Pleasant 06:26 07:47 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:53 17:49 18:50 19:58
Clapham, adj Highbury Grove 06:28 07:48 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:54 17:50 18:52 20:00
Clapham, opp The Swan 06:29 07:50 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:55 17:51 18:53 20:01
Bedford, opp The Anglers Rest 06:33 07:59 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:59 17:55 18:56 20:04
Bedford, opp Rushmoor School 06:36
Bedford, opp Sainsburys Clapham 08:03
Bedford Railway Station (Stop R3) 06:40
Bedford, adj Alexandra Road 06:42
Bedford, opp Hilbre Grange 08:04 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:02 17:57 18:58 20:06
Bedford, opp Linden Road 08:05 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:03 17:57 18:58 20:06
Bedford, opp Lansdowne Road 08:11 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 17:05 17:59 19:00 20:08
Bedford, o/s North Parade 08:14 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:06 18:00 19:00 20:08
Bedford Bus Station (Bay E) 06:45 08:18 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 17:08 18:02 19:02 20:10
Operates on Northamptonshire Schooldays only Operates on Northamptonshire Schooldays only Operates on Northamptonshire Schooldays only

Bedford - Rushden - Kettering

Bedford Bus Station (Bay E) 06:50 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:41 17:16 18:14 19:14 20:19
Bedford, adj Lansdowne Road 06:51 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:42 17:17
Bedford, opp Alexandra Road 18:15 19:15 20:20
Bedford Railway Station (Stop R2) 18:17 19:17 20:22
Bedford, opp Livingstone Lower School 06:52 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:43 17:18
Bedford Shakespeare Road (N-bound) 18:17 19:17 20:22
Bedford, adj Linden Road 06:53 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 17:19
Bedford, o/s Rushmoor School 18:18 19:18 20:23
Bedford, o/s Sainsburys Clapham 06:54 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 17:20 18:19 19:19 20:24
Bedford, adj The Anglers Rest 06:55 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:47 17:23 18:20 19:20 20:25
Clapham, adj The Swan 06:59 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:51 17:26 18:23 19:23 20:28
Clapham, opp Highbury Grove 07:00 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:52 17:28 18:24 19:24 20:29
Clapham, opp Mount Pleasant 07:00 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:52 17:28 18:24 19:24 20:29
Clapham Fox & Hounds (N-bound) 07:00 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:53 17:29
Clapham, adj Hunters Close 18:25 19:25 20:30
Clapham Twinwoods (N-bound) 07:01 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:54 17:30
Oakley, o/s Lovell Memorial Homes East 18:26 19:26 20:31
Clapham, adj Highfield Road 07:01 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:55 17:31
Oakley, o/s Lovell Memorial Homes West 18:26 19:26 20:31
Oakley, opp Parsonage Close 18:27 19:27 20:32
Oakley, opp Dewlands 18:27 19:27 20:32
Oakley, opp Bedford Arms 18:28 19:28 20:33
Oakley, adj Queens Close 18:28 19:28 20:33
Oakley, opp The Memorial 18:29 19:29 20:34
Milton Ernest, o/s The Queen's Head 07:05 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:00 17:38 18:37 19:37 20:42
Milton Ernest, opp Huntsmans Way 07:05 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:00 17:38 18:37 19:37 20:42
Radwell, opp The swan 07:08 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:03 17:41 18:40 19:40 20:45
Felmersham The Church (N-bound) 07:11 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:06 17:44 18:43 19:43 20:48
Sharnbrook Upper School (Stop A) 07:14 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:09 17:48 18:46 19:46 20:51
Sharnbrook Pinchmill Close (Stop C) 07:14 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:09 17:49 18:47 19:47 20:52
Sharnbrook Village Hall (Stop E) 07:15 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:10 17:49 18:47 19:47 20:52
Sharnbrook Loring Road West (Stop G) 07:15 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:10 17:50 18:48 19:48 20:53
Sharnbrook Loring Road East (Stop I) 07:16 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:11 17:52 18:49 19:49 20:54
Sharnbrook House (Stop K) 07:17 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:12 17:53 18:50 19:50 20:55
Sharnbrook The Swan with Two Nicks (Stop M) 07:18 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:13 17:54 18:51 19:51 20:56
Sharnbrook, adj Fordham Arms 07:18 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:13 17:54 18:51 19:51 20:56
Sharnbrook The Fordham Arms (Stop O) 07:18 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:13 17:54 18:51 19:51 20:56
Sharnbrook Ivy Lodge Nurseries (Stop Q) 07:20 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:15 17:56 18:53 19:53 20:58
Souldrop Turn (adj) 07:23 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:18 17:59 18:56 19:56 21:01
Rushden, opp Avenue Road 07:28 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:23 18:04 19:01 20:01 21:06
Rushden, opp Golf Course 07:29 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:24 18:05 19:02 20:02 21:07
Rushden, opp Rugby Football Ground 07:31 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:26 18:07 19:04 20:04 21:09
Rushden, adj Jubilee Park 07:31 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:26 18:07 19:04 20:04 21:09
Rushden, nr Manning Street 07:32 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:27 18:08 19:05 20:05 21:10
Rushden, adj Wymington Road 07:33 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:28 18:09 19:06 20:06 21:11
Rushden Skinners Hill Layby (Bay 1) 06:05 06:45 07:34 07:35 09:23 09:24 10:23 10:24 11:23 11:24 12:23 12:24 13:23 13:24 14:23 14:24 15:23 15:24 16:29 16:30 18:10 18:12 19:07 19:08 20:07 20:08 21:12 21:13
Rushden, adj Adnitt Road 06:05 06:45 07:36 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 18:12 19:08 20:08 21:13
Rushden, opp Oakley Arms PH 06:06 06:46 07:37 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 18:13 19:09 20:09 21:14
Rushden, adj Gordon Street 06:07 06:47 07:37 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:32 18:14 19:10 20:10 21:15
Rushden, opp Saxonlea Close 06:08 06:48 07:39 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 18:15 19:11 20:11 21:16
Rushden, opp White Arches Caravans 06:09 06:49 07:40 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:34 18:16 19:12 20:12 21:17
Rushden, o/s Waitrose 20:14 21:19
Rushden Lakes (Stop 2) 06:13 06:53 07:45 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 18:20 19:16 20:16 21:21
Higham Ferrers, adj Northampton Road 20:21 21:26
Higham Ferrers, nr The Green Dragon Hotel 20:22 21:27
Higham Ferrers, adj Cemetery Lane 20:22 21:27
Higham Ferrers, opp Simpson Avenue 20:23 21:27
Higham Ferrers A45 Roundabout (N-bound) 20:24 21:27
Irthlingborough, o/s Ford Garage 06:18 06:58 08:00 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:39 16:44 18:26 19:21 20:27 21:27
Irthlingborough, adj Manor Drive 06:18 06:58 08:00 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:39 16:44 18:26 19:21 20:27 21:27
Irthlingborough, adj Church Street 06:19 06:59 08:02 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:40 16:45 18:27 19:22 20:28 21:28
Irthlingborough, opp Holbush Way 06:19 06:59 08:02 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:40 16:45 18:27 19:22 20:28 21:28
Irthlingborough, o/s Huxlow School 06:20 07:00 08:03 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:41 16:46 18:28 19:23 20:29 21:29
Finedon, opp Dolben Arms PH 06:23 07:03 08:09 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:44 16:49 18:31 19:26 20:32 21:32
Finedon, adj High Street 06:24 07:04 08:10 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:45 16:50 18:32 19:27 20:33 21:33
Burton Latimer, opp Brooks Close 06:28 07:08 08:15 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:50 16:55 18:37 19:32 20:38 21:38
Burton Latimer, adj Newman Street 06:29 07:09 08:16 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:51 16:56 18:38 19:33 20:39 21:39
Burton Latimer, opp Orbit Mews 06:29 07:09 08:17 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:51 16:56 18:38 19:33 20:39 21:39
Burton Latimer, opp Langley Court 06:29 07:09 08:18 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:52 16:57 18:39 19:34 20:40 21:40
Burton Latimer, adj Finedon Street 06:30 07:10 08:19 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:58 18:39 19:34 20:40 21:40
Burton Latimer, opp Shannon Way 06:30 07:10 08:20 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 18:40 19:35 20:41 21:41
Burton Latimer, o/s Glebe General Store 06:31 07:11 08:22 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 18:41 19:36 20:42 21:42
Burton Latimer Polwell Lane (N-bound) 06:32 07:12 08:25 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:58 17:02 18:43 19:38 20:44 21:44
Barton Seagrave, opp Grosvenor Road 06:34 07:14 08:28 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 17:04 18:45 19:40 20:46 21:46
Barton Seagrave Polwell Lane (o/s 62) 06:34 07:14 08:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:01 17:04 18:45 19:40 20:46 21:46
Barton Seagrave, adj St Botolph's Road 06:35 07:15 08:30 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 17:05 18:46 19:41 20:47 21:47
Barton Seagrave, opp Castle Way 06:36 07:16 08:31 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:03 17:05 18:46 19:41 20:47 21:47
Barton Seagrave Hall (opp) 06:37 07:17 08:33 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:04 17:06 18:47 19:42 20:48 21:48
Kettering, o/s Wicksteed Park 06:40 07:20 08:38 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:09 17:09 18:50 19:45 20:51 21:51
Kettering, adj Netherfield Road 06:41 07:21 08:39 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:10 17:10 18:51 19:46 20:52 21:52
Kettering, opp Woodcroft Scout Centre 06:41 07:21 08:40 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:10 17:10 18:51 19:46 20:52 21:52
Kettering, adj Roundhill Road 06:43 07:23 08:41 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:12 17:12 18:53 19:48 20:54 21:54
Kettering, opp St Mary's Hospital 06:45 07:25 08:43 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:14 17:14 18:55 19:50 20:56 21:56
Kettering, o/s Police Station 06:47 07:27 08:45 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:16 17:16 18:57 19:52 20:58 21:58
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 9) 06:48 07:28 08:47 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:17 17:17 18:58 19:53 20:59 21:59
Operates on Northamptonshire Schooldays only Operates on Northamptonshire Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Northamptonshire