bustimes.org

50 - Brighton - Hollingdean

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove

Outbound

Brighton Churchill Square (Stop F) 00:09 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:18 then every 12 minutes until 10:54 11:18 then every 12 minutes until 11:54 12:18 then every 12 minutes until 12:54 13:21 13:35 13:50 14:20 14:35 14:49 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:21 18:37 18:53 19:13 19:33 then every 20 minutes until 20:33 20:54 then every 30 minutes until 23:24 23:54
Brighton North Street (Stop B) 00:12 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:21 10:57 11:21 11:57 12:21 12:57 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:24 14:39 14:53 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:36 20:57 23:27 23:57
Brighton Old Steine (Stop E) 00:12 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:22 10:58 11:22 11:58 12:22 12:58 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:25 14:40 14:54 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:16 19:36 20:36 20:57 23:27 23:57
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop V) 00:16 06:13 06:34 06:51 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:48 07:59 08:24 08:31 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:26 11:02 11:26 12:02 12:26 13:02 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:30 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:41 21:01 23:31 00:01
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop B) 00:17 06:15 06:36 06:53 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:49 08:01 08:26 08:33 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:28 11:04 11:28 12:04 12:28 13:04 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:32 18:48 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:42 21:02 23:32 00:02
Brighton Open Market (Stop O) 00:19 06:17 06:38 06:55 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:28 08:35 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:30 11:06 11:30 12:06 12:30 13:06 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:44 21:04 23:34 00:04
Brighton, opp Bromley Road 00:20 06:18 06:39 06:56 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:29 08:36 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:31 11:07 11:31 12:07 12:31 13:07 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:45 21:05 23:35 00:05
Brighton, opp Prince's Crescent 00:20 06:18 06:39 06:56 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:30 08:37 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:32 11:08 11:32 12:08 12:32 13:08 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:45 21:05 23:35 00:05
Brighton, adj Springfield Road East 00:21 06:19 06:40 06:57 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:31 08:38 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:33 11:09 11:33 12:09 12:33 13:09 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:46 21:06 23:36 00:06
Brighton Rugby Road East (NE-bound) 00:22 06:20 06:41 06:58 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:32 08:39 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:34 11:10 11:34 12:10 12:34 13:10 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:37 18:53 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:47 21:07 23:37 00:07
Brighton, adj Bottom of Roedale Road 00:23 06:21 06:42 06:59 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:34 08:41 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:36 11:12 11:36 12:12 12:36 13:12 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:48 21:08 23:38 00:08
Brighton Bottom of Davey Drive (NE-bound) 00:23 06:21 06:42 06:59 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:34 08:41 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:36 11:12 11:36 12:12 12:36 13:12 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:48 21:08 23:38 00:08
Brighton, opp Waverley Crescent 00:23 06:21 06:42 06:59 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:34 08:41 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:36 11:12 11:36 12:12 12:36 13:12 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:48 21:08 23:38 00:08
Brighton, opp St Joseph's School 00:25 06:23 06:44 07:01 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:36 08:43 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:38 11:14 11:38 12:14 12:38 13:14 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:50 21:10 23:40 00:10
Brighton, opp Tavistock Down 00:25 06:23 06:44 07:01 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:36 08:43 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:38 11:14 11:38 12:14 12:38 13:14 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:50 21:10 23:40 00:10
Brighton, adj Mountfields 00:26 06:24 06:45 07:02 07:20 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:37 08:44 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:39 11:15 11:39 12:15 12:39 13:15 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:51 21:11 23:41 00:11
Brighton, opp Lynchet Close 00:27 06:25 06:46 07:03 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:38 08:45 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:40 11:16 11:40 12:16 12:40 13:16 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:52 21:12 23:42 00:12
Brighton, opp Brentwood Crescent 00:28 06:26 06:47 07:04 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:39 08:46 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:41 11:17 11:41 12:17 12:41 13:17 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:53 21:13 23:43 00:13
Brighton, opp Burstead Close 00:29 06:27 06:48 07:05 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:40 08:47 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:42 11:18 11:42 12:18 12:42 13:18 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:54 21:14 23:44 00:14
Brighton, adj Quarry Bank Road 00:30 06:28 06:50 07:06 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:44 11:20 11:44 12:20 12:44 13:20 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:35 19:56 20:56 21:16 23:46 00:15
Brighton Hollingbury Crescent (just before) 00:30 06:29 06:51 07:07 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:42 08:50 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:46 11:22 11:46 12:22 12:46 13:22 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:48 19:04 19:16 19:35 19:57 20:57 21:17 23:47 00:15
Brighton The Dip (E-bound) 00:31 06:29 06:51 07:08 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:43 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:47 11:23 11:47 12:23 12:47 13:23 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:49 19:05 19:17 19:36 19:57 20:57 21:17 23:47 00:16
Brighton Hollingdean Street (just after) 00:32 06:30 06:53 07:09 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:44 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:49 11:25 11:49 12:25 12:49 13:25 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:51 19:07 19:18 19:37 19:59 20:59 21:19 23:49 00:17
Brighton Bottom of Roedale Road (S-bound) 00:33 06:32 06:55 07:11 07:33 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:46 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:51 11:27 11:51 12:27 12:51 13:27 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:09 19:19 19:38 20:01 21:01 21:21 23:51 00:18
Brighton, adj Freehold Terrace 00:35 19:21 19:40 00:20
Brighton, o/s Sainsbury's 00:37 19:23 19:42 00:22
Brighton, opp Lewes Road Bus Garage 00:38 19:24 19:43 00:23

Hollingdean - Brighton

University of Sussex, opp Northfield Crescent 09:01 then every 12 minutes until 10:01 then every 12 minutes until 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 then every 20 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
University of Sussex, opp Science Park Road 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Falmer, adj Mill Street 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Falmer, adj Railway Station 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Stanmer, adj Brighton Academy 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:11 18:12 19:11
Moulsecoomb, opp Coldean Lane 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:13 18:14 19:13
Moulsecoomb, opp Wild Park 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:13 18:14 19:13
Moulsecoomb, adj Ringmer Road 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:14 18:15 19:14
Moulsecoomb Way (adj) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:15 18:16 19:15
Moulsecoomb Bates Estate (SW-bound) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:15
Moulsecoomb, opp Brighton University 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:17
Moulsecoomb, adj Natal Road 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:18
Brighton, adj Coombe Road 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:19
Brighton, adj Lewes Road Bus Garage 05:44 06:04 07:07 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:21
Brighton, o/s Sainsbury's 05:46 06:06 07:09 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:23
Brighton, adj Bottom of Roedale Road 06:21 06:42 06:59 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:34 08:41 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:36 10:12 10:36 11:12 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:39 18:54 19:48 21:08 23:38
Brighton Bottom of Davey Drive (NE-bound) 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:43 07:00 07:11 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:24 08:35 08:42 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 10:13 10:25 10:37 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:54 12:01 12:18 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:18 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:49 21:09 23:39
Brighton, opp Waverley Crescent 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:43 07:00 07:11 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:24 08:35 08:42 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 10:13 10:25 10:37 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:54 12:01 12:18 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:18 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:49 21:09 23:39
Brighton, opp St Joseph's School 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:44 07:01 07:12 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:25 08:36 08:43 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 10:14 10:26 10:38 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:55 12:02 12:19 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:19 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:26 19:50 21:10 23:40
Brighton, opp Tavistock Down 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:45 07:02 07:13 07:20 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:26 08:37 08:44 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 10:15 10:27 10:39 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:55 12:03 12:19 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:19 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:28 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:41 18:57 19:27 19:51 21:11 23:41
Brighton, adj Mountfields 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:45 07:02 07:13 07:20 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:26 08:37 08:44 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 10:15 10:27 10:39 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:56 12:03 12:20 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:20 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:28 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:27 19:51 21:11 23:41
Brighton, opp Lynchet Close 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:46 07:03 07:14 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:27 08:38 08:45 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 10:16 10:28 10:40 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:56 12:04 12:20 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:20 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:29 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:42 18:58 19:28 19:52 21:12 23:42
Brighton, opp Brentwood Crescent 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:47 07:04 07:15 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:28 08:39 08:46 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 10:17 10:29 10:41 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:57 12:05 12:21 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:21 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:30 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:43 18:59 19:29 19:53 21:13 23:43
Brighton, opp Burstead Close 06:27 06:48 07:05 07:16 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:40 08:47 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 10:18 10:30 10:42 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:58 12:06 12:22 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:22 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:31 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:44 19:00 19:30 19:54 21:14 23:44
Brighton, opp Burstead Close 05:52 06:12 06:29 06:51 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 10:22 10:34 10:46 11:22 11:34 11:46 12:03 12:10 12:27 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:27 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:31 19:57 21:17 23:47
Brighton, adj Quarry Bank Road 05:52 06:12 06:29 06:52 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:04 12:11 12:28 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:28 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:32 19:58 21:18 23:48
Brighton Hollingbury Crescent (just before) 05:53 06:13 06:30 06:52 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:04 12:12 12:28 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:28 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:33 19:59 21:19 23:49
Brighton The Dip (E-bound) 05:53 06:13 06:30 06:53 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:04 12:13 12:28 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:28 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:33 19:59 21:19 23:49
Brighton Hollingdean Street (just after) 05:54 06:14 06:31 06:54 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:05 12:14 12:29 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:29 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:34 20:00 21:20 23:50
Brighton Bottom of Roedale Road (S-bound) 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:54 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:06 12:15 12:30 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:30 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:35 20:01 21:21 23:51
Brighton, opp Rugby Road East 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:55 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:07 12:16 12:31 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:31 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:36 20:02 21:22 23:52
Brighton, opp Springfield Road East 05:56 06:16 06:33 06:56 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:49 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:07 12:17 12:31 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:31 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:37 20:03 21:23 23:53
Brighton, adj Prince's Crescent 05:56 06:16 06:33 06:57 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:19 12:32 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:32 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:38 20:04 21:24 23:54
Brighton, adj Bromley Road 05:57 06:17 06:34 06:58 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:51 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:20 12:33 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:33 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:38 20:04 21:24 23:54
Brighton Open Market (Stop Q) 05:58 06:18 06:35 06:59 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:21 12:34 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:34 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:40 20:06 21:26 23:56
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop S) 05:59 06:19 06:36 07:00 07:16 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:41 20:07 21:27 23:57
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop L) 05:59 06:19 06:36 07:01 07:17 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:41 20:07 21:27 23:57
Brighton, opp North Road East 06:01 06:21 06:38 07:02 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:43 20:09 21:29 23:59
Brighton Old Steine (Stop H) 06:03 06:23 06:40 07:05 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:45 20:11 21:31 00:01
Brighton North Street (Stop X) 06:04 06:24 06:41 07:06 07:22 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:02
Brighton North Street (Stop Y) 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:46 20:12 21:32 00:02
Brighton Clock Tower (Stop L) 06:05 06:25 06:42 07:07 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:03
Brighton Imperial Arcade (Stop J) 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:48 20:14 21:34 00:04
Brighton, opp North Road 06:07 06:27 06:44 07:09 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:06
Brighton Station (Stop D) 06:08 06:28 06:45 07:10 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Brighton & Hove