Bus Times

50 - Uttoxeter - Derby

A bus service operated by Notts and Derby

Uttoxeter - Derby

Derby - Uttoxeter

Derby Bus Station (Bay 29) 14:30
Derby Albert Street (Stop B3) 14:30
Derby Victoria Street (Stop B5) 14:31
Derby, opp Great Northern Road 14:32
St Lukes, adj Peet Street 14:33
California, adj Royal Derby Hospital 14:37
Mickleover Kings Drive (W-bound) 14:38
Mickleover, opp Rough Heanor Road 14:38
Mickleover, adj Chain Lane 14:39
Mickleover, opp Arundel Avenue 14:40
Mickleover, adj Cavendish Way 14:41
Mickleover, opp Our Lady Church 14:41
Mickleover Tesco (W-bound) 14:42
Mickleover, adj The Square 14:43
Mickleover, adj All Saints Court 14:43
The Pastures, adj Mickleover Turn 14:43
Burnaston, opp Bonehill Farm 14:44
Burnaston, opp Bannells Lane 14:45
Burnaston, adj Dee Lane 14:45
Etwall, opp Seven Wells 14:46
Etwall, opp Sutton Lane 14:47
Etwall, adj Spread Eagle 14:48
Etwall Hilton Road (W-bound) 14:48
Etwall, adj Friary Farm 14:49
Hilton, adj Bank House 14:49
Hilton, adj Lucas Lane 14:50
Hilton, opp Talbot Farm Nursery 14:51
Hilton, adj Old Talbot 14:52
Hilton, opp Kings Head 14:52
Hilton, opp Alpha House 14:53
Hilton, adj Marston Lane 14:53
Hatton, opp Hoon Ridge 14:54
Hatton, opp Sutton Lane 14:56
Hatton, adj Uttoxeter Road Garage 14:56
Hatton, adj Sawpit Lane 14:56
Foston, adj Watery Lane 14:57
Foston, adj Hall 14:58
Sudbury, opp Aston Farm North 14:59
Doveridge, adj Brocksford Park Lodge 15:01
Doveridge, opp Brocksford House 15:01
Doveridge, opp Grove Lane 15:01
Doveridge Marston Lane (N-bound) 15:03
Uttoxeter, adj St Catherines Close 15:10
Uttoxeter, opp Thomas Alleynes High School 15:11
Uttoxeter, adj Bus Station 15:12
Schooldays only

More information

Notts and Derby