Bus Times

50 - Wisbech - Long Sutton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Peterborough

Long Sutton - Wisbech

Long Sutton, adj Othellos Bakery 07:40 09:10 13:21 17:20
Long Sutton, opp Seagate Road 07:40 09:10 13:21 17:20
Long Sutton, adj The Olde Ship Inn 07:41 09:11 13:22 17:21
Long Sutton, adj 75 Bridge Road 07:42 09:12 13:23 17:22
Little Sutton, adj Hospital Drove 07:44 09:14 13:24 17:23
Sutton Bridge, opp Fields Farm North 07:46 09:16 13:26 17:24
Sutton Bridge, adj Nightingale Way 07:47 09:17 13:27 17:25
Sutton Bridge, adj Withington Street 07:47 09:17 13:28 17:26
Sutton Bridge, adj Greyhound PH 07:48 09:18 13:28 17:26
Sutton Bridge, adj Post Office 07:48 09:18 13:28 17:27
Sutton Bridge, opp Village Hall 07:49 09:19 13:29 17:27
Sutton Bridge, adj Bridge Hotel 07:50 09:20 13:30 15:30 17:28
Foul Anchor, adj Front Street 07:54 09:24 13:34 15:34 17:32
Tydd Gote, adj 3 Long Road 07:56 09:26 13:36 15:36 17:34
Tydd St Mary, adj Common Way 07:58 09:28 13:38 15:38 17:36
Tydd St Mary, opp Village Store 08:00 09:30 13:40 15:40 17:38
Tydd St Mary, adj Letter Box 08:00 09:30 13:40 15:40 17:38
Tydd St Giles Hockland Road (W-bound) 08:04 09:34 11:23 13:44 15:44 17:42
Tydd St Giles High Broadgate (S-bound) 08:05 09:35 11:24 13:45 15:45 17:43
Newton, nr High Dike Bank 08:06 09:37 11:26 13:47 15:47 17:45
Newton, opp Mill Lane 08:08 09:39 11:28 13:49 15:49 17:47
Newton, opp Brewers Lane 08:09 09:40 11:29 13:50 15:50 17:48
Newton, nr Colvile Road 08:10 09:41 11:30 13:51 15:51 17:49
Fitton End Roman Bank (S-bound) 08:14 09:46 11:35 13:56 15:56
Gorefield, nr Hassock Hill Drove 09:55
Gorefield, opp Primary School 09:56
Gorefield Road (E-bound) 09:58
Fitton End, opp May's Lane 09:58
Leverington, nr Woodgate Road 10:00
Leverington, nr Troughton Way 08:17 10:02 11:38 13:59 15:59
Leverington, opp Parson Drove Lane 17:54
Leverington, nr Ringers Lane 10:02
Leverington Common (opp) 08:18 10:03 11:39 14:00 16:00
Leverington, nr Peatlings Lane 17:55
Wisbech Leverington Road (E-bound) 08:19 10:05 11:41 14:02 16:02 17:55
Wisbech, opp Peckover School 08:20 10:06 11:42 14:03 16:03 17:56
Wisbech, opp Asda Superstore 08:21 10:07 11:43 14:04 16:04 17:57
Wisbech North End (S-bound) 08:21 10:07 11:43 14:04 16:04 17:57
Wisbech Horse Fair Bus Station (Bay 1) 08:24 10:10 11:46 14:07 16:07 18:00

Wisbech - Long Sutton

Wisbech Horse Fair Bus Station (Bay 1) 11:00 12:10 14:50 16:15 17:45
Wisbech North End (N-bound) 11:01 12:11 14:51 16:16 17:46
Wisbech, adj Asda Superstore 11:03 12:13 14:53 16:18 17:48
Wisbech, o/s Peckover School 11:03 12:13 14:53 16:18 17:48
Wisbech Leverington Road (W-bound) 11:04 12:14 14:54 16:19 17:49
Leverington Common (nr) 11:05 12:17 14:55 16:22 17:50
Leverington, nr Foot Bridge 12:18 16:23
Leverington, opp Ringers Lane 12:20 16:25
Leverington, opp Troughton Way 11:07 12:21 14:57 16:26 17:52
Leverington, nr Ringers Lane 12:21 16:26
Leverington, opp Woodgate Road 12:23 16:28
Fitton End, nr May's Lane 12:23 16:28
Gorefield Road (W-bound) 12:24 16:29
Gorefield, nr Primary School 12:27 16:32
Gorefield, nr Allens Drove 12:28 16:33
Fitton End Roman Bank (N-bound) 11:10 12:38 15:00 16:43 17:55
Newton, opp Colvile Road 11:15 12:43 15:05 16:48 18:00
Newton, nr Brewers Lane 11:15 12:43 15:05 16:48 18:00
Newton, nr Mill Lane 11:16 12:44 15:06 16:49 18:01
Newton, opp High Dike Bank 11:18 12:46 15:08 16:51 18:03
Tydd St Giles High Broadgate (N-bound) 11:21 12:49 15:11 16:54 18:06
Tydd St Giles Hockland Road (E-bound) 11:22 12:50 15:12 16:55 18:07
Tydd St Mary, opp Letter Box 12:53 15:15 16:58 18:10
Tydd St Mary, adj Village Store 12:54 15:16 16:59 18:11
Tydd St Mary, opp Common Way 12:55 15:17 17:00 18:12
Tydd Gote, opp 3 Long Road 12:58 15:20 17:03 18:15
Foul Anchor, opp Front Street 13:00 15:22 17:05 18:17
Sutton Bridge Railway Lane (N-bound) 15:27
Sutton Bridge, opp Bridge Hotel 13:04 17:09 18:21
Sutton Bridge, adj Village Hall 13:04 17:09 18:21
Sutton Bridge, opp Post Office 13:04 17:09 18:21
Sutton Bridge, opp Greyhound PH 13:04 17:09 18:22
Sutton Bridge, opp Withington Street 13:04 17:09 18:22
Sutton Bridge, opp Nightingale Way 13:05 17:10 18:23
Sutton Bridge, adj Fields Farm North 13:06 17:11 18:24
Little Sutton, opp Hospital Drove 13:08 17:13 18:25
Long Sutton, opp 75 Bridge Road 13:10 17:15 18:27
Long Sutton, opp The Olde Ship Inn 13:11 17:16 18:28
Long Sutton, adj Seagate Road 13:11 17:16 18:28
Long Sutton, adj St Mary's Church 13:12 17:17 18:29
Long Sutton, adj Market Court 13:13 17:18 18:30

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information