bustimes.org

500 - Castleford - Ferry Fryston

A bus service operated by Stringers

Outbound

Castleford Bus Station (stand E) 08:30 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35
Castleford Bank Street (stop B1) 08:31 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36
Castleford Aire Street (stop A1) 08:32 09:17 09:57 10:37 11:17 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37
Castleford Bridge Street (stop B6) 08:33 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38
Castleford, adj Ferrybridge Road Healdfield Rd 08:34 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39
Castleford Ferrybridge Rd Park Avenue 08:35 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40
Castleford Ferrybridge Road Queens Park 08:36 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41
Airedale, opp Queens Park Drive Redhill Dri 08:37 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42
Airedale, at Queens Park Dr Pemberton Road 08:38 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43
Airedale Queens Park Drive Stansfield Rd 08:39 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44
Airedale The Square (stop A) 08:00 08:40 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45
Airedale, adj Crewe Road Cromwell Rd 08:01 08:41 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46
Airedale Crewe Rd Windermere Road 08:02 08:42 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47
Airedale Kendal Dr Austin Road 08:03 08:43 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48
Ferry Fryston Kendal Drive The Green (N-bound) 08:03 08:43 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48
Ferry Fryston Kendal Drive Watling Rd (N-bound) 08:04 08:44 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49
Ferry Fryston Borrowdale Drive (N-bound) 08:05 08:45 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50
Ferry Fryston, opp Borrowdale Drive Grange Rd 08:06 08:46 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51
Ferry Fryston Keswick Drive Borrowdale Dr 08:06 08:46 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51
Ferry Fryston Keswick Drive Cumberland Rd 08:07 08:47 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52

Inbound

Ferry Fryston Keswick Drive Cumberland Rd 08:07 08:47 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52
Ferry Fryston Watling Rd Keswick Drive (corner) 08:08 08:48 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53
Ferry Fryston Watling Rd Cumberland Road 08:09 08:49 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54
Ferry Fryston Watling Rd Derwent Drive 08:09 08:49 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54
Ferry Fryston, opp Borrowdale Drive 08:10 08:50 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55
Ferry Fryston, at Watling Rd Kendal Drive 08:10 08:50 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55
Ferry Fryston Watling Rd Elizabeth Drive (W-bound) 08:11 08:51 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56
Ferry Fryston Dunderdale Crescent (N-bound) 08:12 08:52 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:57
Ferry Fryston Dunderdale Crescent Hadrian Close 08:12 08:52 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:57
Airedale, before Elizabeth Drive Dunderdale Cresc 08:13 08:53 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58
Airedale Elizabeth Drive Hobart Rd 08:13 08:53 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58
Airedale Elizabeth Drive Lewin Grove 08:14 08:54 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59
Airedale, adj Elizabeth Drive Austin Rd 08:14 08:54 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59
Airedale The Square (stop B) 08:15 08:55 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00
Airedale Queens Park Drive Stansfield Rd (W-bound) 08:16 08:56 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21
Airedale Queens Park Dr Pemberton Road 08:17 08:57 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22
Airedale, after Queens Park Drive Redhill Dri 08:18 08:58 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23
Castleford, opp Ferrybridge Road Queens Park 08:19 08:59 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24
Castleford, adj Ferrybridge Rd Park Avenue 08:20 09:00 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:25
Castleford Ferrybridge Road Healdfield Rd 08:21 09:01 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26
Castleford Bridge Street (stop B5) 08:22 09:02 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27
Castleford Aire Street (stop B3) 08:23 09:03 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:28
Castleford Bank Street (stop B4) 08:23 09:03 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:28
Castleford Bus Station (stand E) 08:25 09:05 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30

Similar services

More information