Bus Times

505 - InterConnect - Spalding - King's Lynn

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Peterborough

Spalding - King's Lynn

Spalding Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:40 19:40
Spalding, adj Kings Road 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:40 19:40
Spalding, opp Chappell Centre 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:41 19:41
Spalding, opp Greenrigg Gardens 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:41 19:41
Spalding, opp Health Centre 08:00 09:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:42 19:42
Spalding, opp Oakley Drive 08:00 09:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:43 19:43
Spalding, opp Ash Court 08:01 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:43 19:43
Spalding, opp Queens Road 08:01 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:44 19:44
Spalding, adj St Pauls Church 08:02 09:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:45 19:45
Spalding Springfields Outlet (E-bound) 08:05 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:47 19:47
Weston, opp Swindler's Drove 08:07 09:07 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:49 19:49
Weston, o/s Baytree Nurseries 08:09 09:09 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:50 19:50
Weston, opp Wimberley Close 08:10 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:51 19:51
Weston, adj The Chequers PH 08:11 09:11 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:52 19:52
Weston, opp Delgate Bank 08:12 09:12 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:53 19:53
Moulton, opp Bell Lane 08:14 09:14 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:54 19:54
Moulton High Road (S-bound) 10:14 13:14
Moulton, opp Hatt Close 10:14 13:14
Moulton, opp Reynolds Gardens 10:15 13:15
Moulton, adj All Saint's Church 10:15 13:15
Moulton, adj Medical Centre 10:16 13:16
Moulton, adj Harrox Square 10:17 13:17
Moulton, opp Moons Green 10:17 13:17
Moulton Medical Centre (E-bound) 10:17 13:17
Moulton, opp All Saint's Church 10:17 13:17
Moulton, adj Reynolds Gardens 10:18 13:18
Moulton, adj Hatt Close 10:18 13:18
Moulton, adj River Lane 08:14 09:14 10:19 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:19 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:54 19:54
Whaplode, opp St Mary's Gardens 08:16 09:16 10:21 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:21 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:56 19:56
Whaplode, adj Spice Cottage 07:07 08:17 09:17 10:22 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:22 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:57 19:57
Whaplode, opp Middle Road 07:07 08:17 09:17 10:22 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:22 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:57 19:57
Whaplode, adj Stockwell Gate 07:08 08:18 09:18 10:23 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:23 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:58 19:58
Holbeach, opp Wignals Gate 07:10 08:20 09:20 10:25 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:25 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:17 19:00 20:00
Holbeach, opp Netherfield 07:12 08:22 09:22 10:27 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:27 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 19:02 20:02
Holbeach, adj Fairfields 07:13 08:23 09:23 10:28 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:28 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 19:03 20:03
Holbeach, opp Stukeley Hall Drive 07:13 08:23 09:23 10:28 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:28 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 19:03 20:03
Holbeach, opp Interchange Shelter 07:15 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:30 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:30 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 19:05 20:05
Holbeach, opp Damgate 07:15 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:30 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:30 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 19:05 20:05
Holbeach, adj Rowan Close 07:16 07:46 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:31 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:31 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:23 19:06 20:06
Fleet Hargate, opp Fleet Road 07:19 07:49 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:34 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:34 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 19:09 20:09
Fleet Hargate, adj Winslow Gate 07:20 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:35 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:35 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:26 19:09 20:09
Fleet Hargate, opp Proctors Close 07:21 07:51 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:36 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:36 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:27 19:10 20:10
Fleet Hargate, opp The Old Schoolhouse 07:22 07:52 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:37 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:37 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 19:11 20:11
Fleet Hargate, opp Seaforth 07:23 07:53 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:38 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:38 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:28 19:11 20:11
Gedney, opp Topsgate House 07:24 07:54 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:39 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:39 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:29 19:12 20:12
Gedney, adj St Mary Magdalene Church 07:25 07:55 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:40 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:40 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:30 19:13 20:13
Gedney, adj Batemans Close 07:25 07:55 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:40 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:40 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:30 19:13 20:13
Gedney, adj Linden House 07:26 07:56 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:41 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:41 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:31 19:14 20:14
Gedney, opp Churchgate 07:27 07:57 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:42 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:42 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:32 19:15 20:15
Gedney, adj Kingdom Hall 07:28 07:58 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:43 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:43 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:33 19:16 20:16
Gedney, adj Albert Avenue 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:45 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:45 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:18 20:18
Gedney, adj Hoddins Way 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:45 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:45 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:18 20:18
Long Sutton, adj Docking's Holt 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:45 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:45 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:18 20:18
Long Sutton, adj Limewalk 07:31 08:01 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:46 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:46 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:36 19:19 20:19
Long Sutton, opp Market Court 07:32 08:02 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:47 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:47 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:37 19:20 20:20
Long Sutton, adj Othellos Bakery 07:34 08:04 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:49 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:49 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:39 19:22 20:22
Long Sutton, opp Seagate Road 07:34 08:04 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:49 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:49 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:39 19:22 20:22
Long Sutton, adj The Olde Ship Inn 07:35 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:50 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:50 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:23 20:23
Long Sutton, adj 75 Bridge Road 07:36 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:51 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:51 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:41 19:24 20:24
Little Sutton, adj Hospital Drove 07:38 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:53 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:53 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:42 19:25 20:25
Sutton Bridge, opp Fields Farm North 07:40 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:55 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:55 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:43 19:26 20:26
Sutton Bridge, adj Nightingale Way 07:41 08:11 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:56 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:56 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:44 19:27 20:27
Sutton Bridge, adj Withington Street 07:41 08:11 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:56 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:56 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:45 19:28 20:28
Sutton Bridge, adj Greyhound PH 07:42 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:57 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:57 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:45 19:28 20:28
Sutton Bridge, adj Post Office 07:42 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:57 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:57 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:46 19:29 20:29
Sutton Bridge, opp Village Hall 07:43 08:13 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:58 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:58 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:46 19:29 20:29
Sutton Bridge, adj Bridge Hotel 07:44 08:14 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:59 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:59 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:47 19:30 20:30
Sutton Bridge Crosskeys Bridge (E-bound) 07:44 08:14 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:59 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:59 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:47 19:30
Walpole Cross Keys, opp Garage 07:47 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 11:02 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:02 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:50 19:33
Walpole Cross Keys, adj The Woolpack 07:49 08:19 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 11:04 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:04 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:52 19:35
S Green, adj Mill Close 07:51 08:21 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:06 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:06 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:53 19:36
S Green, adj Bus Shelter 07:52 08:22 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:07 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:07 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:53 19:36
Terrington St Clement, adj Wesley Road 07:53 08:23 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:08 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:08 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:53 19:36
Terrington St Clement, adj King William Close 07:54 08:24 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:09 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:09 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:54 19:37
Terrington St Clement, opp Primary School 07:54 08:24 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:09 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:09 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:54 19:37
Terrington St Clement, adj Tower Farm 07:55 08:25 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:10 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:10 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:55 19:38
Terrington St Clement, opp Alma Chase 07:56 08:26 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:11 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:11 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:56 19:39
Terrington St Clement, adj Rhoon Road 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:12 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:12 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:57 19:40
Terrington St Clement, opp Oxford Place 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:13 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:13 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:58 19:41
Terrington St Clement, adj Bus Shelter 07:59 08:29 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:14 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:14 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:58 19:41
Terrington St Clement, adj Lynn Road 07:59 08:29 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:14 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:14 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:59 19:42
Clenchwarton, adj Victory Inn 08:02 08:32 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:17 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:17 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:02 19:45
Clenchwarton, opp Black Horse Road 08:04 08:34 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:19 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:19 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:03 19:46
Clenchwarton, adj school 08:05 08:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:20 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:20 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:04 19:47
Clenchwarton, adj Ferry Road 08:05 08:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:20 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:20 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:04 19:47
Clenchwarton, adj Millennium Way 08:36 10:16 11:21 12:16 13:16 14:21 15:16 16:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:04 19:47
Clenchwarton, adj Margretta Close 08:06 09:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
W Lynn, opp Clenchwarton Road 08:37 10:17 11:22 12:17 13:17 14:22 15:17 16:17 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:05 19:48
Clenchwarton, opp Jubilee Bank Road 08:07 09:17 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
W Lynn, adj Ferry Square 08:10 09:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
W Lynn, opp Kempe Road 08:10 09:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
W Lynn, opp St Peters Church 08:11 09:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
W Lynn, adj Post Box 08:12 09:22 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
W Lynn, adj Industrial Estate 08:13 08:38 09:23 09:53 10:18 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:18 12:53 13:18 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:18 15:53 16:18 16:53 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:06 19:49
S Lynn, opp Hillen Road 08:15 08:39 09:25 09:55 10:19 10:55 11:24 11:55 12:19 12:55 13:19 13:55 14:24 14:55 15:19 15:55 16:19 16:55 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:07 19:50
S Lynn, adj Jolly Farmers 08:16 08:40 09:26 09:56 10:20 10:56 11:25 11:56 12:20 12:56 13:20 13:56 14:25 14:56 15:20 15:56 16:20 16:56 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:08 19:51
King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand A) 08:22 08:45 09:31 10:01 10:25 11:01 11:30 12:01 12:25 13:01 13:25 14:01 14:30 15:01 15:25 16:01 16:25 17:01 17:25 17:55 18:24 19:11 19:54
King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand A) 08:25 08:47 09:33 10:03 10:27 11:03 11:32 12:03 12:27 13:03 13:27 14:03 14:32 15:03 15:27 16:03 16:27 17:03 17:27 17:57 18:26 19:13 19:56

King's Lynn - Spalding

King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand B) 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:00
King’s Lynn, adj Railway Station 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:01
King’s Lynn, adj Hillington Square 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 20:02
S Lynn, opp Jolly Farmers 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20 20:05
S Lynn, adj Hillen Road 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:22 20:07
W Lynn, opp Industrial Estate 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 20:08
W Lynn, opp Post Box 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
W Lynn, adj St Peters Church 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
W Lynn, adj Kempe Road 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
W Lynn, opp Ferry Square 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
W Lynn, adj Clenchwarton Road 08:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 18:54 19:24 20:09
Clenchwarton, adj Jubilee Bank Road 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Clenchwarton, opp Millennium Way 08:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 18:55 19:25 20:10
Clenchwarton, opp Margretta Close 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Clenchwarton, opp Ferry Road 08:57 09:27 10:02 10:27 11:02 11:27 12:02 12:27 13:02 13:27 14:02 14:27 15:02 15:27 16:02 16:27 17:02 17:27 18:02 18:27 18:56 19:26 20:11
Clenchwarton, opp school 08:58 09:28 10:03 10:28 11:03 11:28 12:03 12:28 13:03 13:28 14:03 14:28 15:03 15:28 16:03 16:28 17:03 17:28 18:03 18:28 18:57 19:27 20:12
Clenchwarton, adj Black Horse Road 08:58 09:28 10:03 10:28 11:03 11:28 12:03 12:28 13:03 13:28 14:03 14:28 15:03 15:28 16:03 16:28 17:03 17:28 18:03 18:28 18:57 19:27 20:12
Clenchwarton, opp Victory Inn 09:00 09:30 10:05 10:30 11:05 11:30 12:05 12:30 13:05 13:30 14:05 14:30 15:05 15:30 16:05 16:30 17:05 17:30 18:05 18:30 18:58 19:28 20:13
Terrington St Clement, nr Lynn Road 09:03 09:33 10:08 10:33 11:08 11:33 12:08 12:33 13:08 13:33 14:08 14:33 15:08 15:33 16:08 16:33 17:08 17:32 18:08 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:15
Terrington St Clement, opp Bus Shelter 09:03 09:33 10:08 10:33 11:08 11:33 12:08 12:33 13:08 13:33 14:08 14:33 15:08 15:33 16:08 16:33 17:08 17:33 18:08 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:16
Terrington St Clement, adj Oxford Place 09:04 09:34 10:09 10:34 11:09 11:34 12:09 12:34 13:09 13:34 14:09 14:34 15:09 15:34 16:09 16:34 17:09 17:33 18:09 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:16
Terrington St Clement, opp Rhoon Road 09:05 09:35 10:10 10:35 11:10 11:35 12:10 12:35 13:10 13:35 14:10 14:35 15:10 15:35 16:10 16:35 17:10 17:34 18:10 18:34 19:02 19:32 20:17
Terrington St Clement, adj Alma Chase 09:06 09:36 10:11 10:36 11:11 11:36 12:11 12:36 13:11 13:36 14:11 14:36 15:11 15:36 16:11 16:36 17:11 17:35 18:11 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:18
Terrington St Clement, opp Tower Farm 09:07 09:37 10:12 10:37 11:12 11:37 12:12 12:37 13:12 13:37 14:12 14:37 15:12 15:37 16:12 16:37 17:12 17:36 18:12 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:18
Terrington St Clement, adj Primary School 09:08 09:38 10:13 10:38 11:13 11:38 12:13 12:38 13:13 13:38 14:13 14:38 15:13 15:38 16:13 16:38 17:13 17:37 18:13 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:19
Terrington St Clement, opp King William Close 09:09 09:39 10:14 10:39 11:14 11:39 12:14 12:39 13:14 13:39 14:14 14:39 15:14 15:39 16:14 16:39 17:14 17:38 18:14 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:20
Terrington St Clement, opp Wesley Road 09:09 09:39 10:14 10:39 11:14 11:39 12:14 12:39 13:14 13:39 14:14 14:39 15:14 15:39 16:14 16:39 17:14 17:38 18:14 18:38 19:05s 19:35s 20:20s
S Green, opp Bus Shelter 09:10 09:40 10:15 10:40 11:15 11:40 12:15 12:40 13:15 13:40 14:15 14:40 15:15 15:40 16:15 16:40 17:15 17:39 18:15 18:39 19:06s 19:36s 20:21s
S Green, adj Sutton Road 09:11 09:41 10:16 10:41 11:16 11:41 12:16 12:41 13:16 13:41 14:16 14:41 15:16 15:41 16:16 16:41 17:16 17:40 18:16 18:40 19:07s 19:37s 20:22s
Walpole Cross Keys, opp The Woolpack 09:15 09:45 10:20 10:45 11:20 11:45 12:20 12:45 13:20 13:45 14:20 14:45 15:20 15:45 16:20 16:45 17:20 17:43 18:20 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:25
Walpole Cross Keys, adj Sutton Road Garage 09:15 09:45 10:20 10:45 11:20 11:45 12:20 12:45 13:20 13:45 14:20 14:45 15:20 15:45 16:20 16:45 17:20 17:43 18:20 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:25
Sutton Bridge Crosskeys Bridge (W-bound) 09:19 09:49 10:24 10:49 11:24 11:49 12:24 12:49 13:24 13:49 14:24 14:49 15:24 15:49 16:24 16:49 17:24 17:47 18:24 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:29
Sutton Bridge, opp Bridge Hotel 07:12 07:37 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:25 10:50 11:25 11:50 12:25 12:50 13:25 13:50 14:25 14:50 15:25 15:50 16:25 16:50 17:25 17:48 18:25 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:30
Sutton Bridge, adj Village Hall 07:12 07:37 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:25 10:50 11:25 11:50 12:25 12:50 13:25 13:50 14:25 14:50 15:25 15:50 16:25 16:50 17:25 17:48 18:25 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:30
Sutton Bridge, opp Post Office 07:12 07:37 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:26 10:51 11:26 11:51 12:26 12:51 13:26 13:51 14:26 14:51 15:26 15:51 16:26 16:51 17:26 17:48 18:26 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:30
Sutton Bridge, opp Greyhound PH 07:13 07:38 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:26 10:51 11:26 11:51 12:26 12:51 13:26 13:51 14:26 14:51 15:26 15:51 16:26 16:51 17:26 17:49 18:26 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:31
Sutton Bridge, opp Withington Street 07:13 07:38 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:27 10:52 11:27 11:52 12:27 12:52 13:27 13:52 14:27 14:52 15:27 15:52 16:27 16:52 17:27 17:49 18:27 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:31
Sutton Bridge, opp Nightingale Way 07:13 07:38 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:27 10:52 11:27 11:52 12:27 12:52 13:27 13:52 14:27 14:52 15:27 15:52 16:27 16:52 17:27 17:50 18:27 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:32
Sutton Bridge, adj Fields Farm North 07:14 07:39 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:28 10:53 11:28 11:53 12:28 12:53 13:28 13:53 14:28 14:53 15:28 15:53 16:28 16:53 17:28 17:51 18:28 18:51 19:17 19:47 20:32
Little Sutton, opp Hospital Drove 07:15 07:40 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:30 10:55 11:30 11:55 12:30 12:55 13:30 13:55 14:30 14:55 15:30 15:55 16:30 16:55 17:30 17:52 18:30 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:34
Long Sutton, opp 75 Bridge Road 07:16 07:41 08:54 09:27 09:57 10:32 10:57 11:32 11:57 12:32 12:57 13:32 13:57 14:32 14:57 15:32 15:57 16:32 16:57 17:32 17:54 18:32 18:54 19:20 19:50 20:35
Long Sutton, opp The Olde Ship Inn 07:17 07:42 08:55 09:27 09:57 10:33 10:57 11:33 11:57 12:33 12:57 13:33 13:57 14:33 14:57 15:33 15:57 16:33 16:57 17:33 17:55 18:33 18:55 19:21 19:51 20:36
Long Sutton, adj Seagate Road 07:18 07:43 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:33 10:58 11:33 11:58 12:33 12:58 13:33 13:58 14:33 14:58 15:33 15:58 16:33 16:58 17:33 17:55 18:33 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:37
Long Sutton, adj St Mary's Church 07:18 07:43 08:56 09:29 09:59 10:34 10:59 11:34 11:59 12:34 12:59 13:34 13:59 14:34 14:59 15:34 15:59 16:34 16:59 17:34 17:56 18:34 18:56 19:22 19:52 20:37
Long Sutton, adj Market Court 07:19 07:44 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:35 11:00 11:35 12:00 12:35 13:00 13:35 14:00 14:35 15:00 15:35 16:00 16:35 17:00 17:35 17:57 18:35 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:38
Long Sutton, opp Limewalk 07:20 07:45 08:58 09:31 10:01 10:36 11:01 11:36 12:01 12:36 13:01 13:36 14:01 14:36 15:01 15:36 16:01 16:36 17:01 17:36 17:58 18:36 18:58
Long Sutton, opp Docking's Holt 07:20 07:45 08:58 09:31 10:01 10:36 11:01 11:36 12:01 12:36 13:01 13:36 14:01 14:36 15:01 15:36 16:01 16:36 17:01 17:36 17:58 18:36 18:58
Gedney, opp Hoddins Way 07:21 07:46 08:59 09:32 10:02 10:37 11:02 11:37 12:02 12:37 13:02 13:37 14:02 14:37 15:02 15:37 16:02 16:37 17:02 17:37 17:59 18:37 18:59
Gedney, opp Albert Avenue 07:22 07:47 09:00 09:33 10:03 10:38 11:03 11:38 12:03 12:38 13:03 13:38 14:03 14:38 15:03 15:38 16:03 16:38 17:03 17:38 18:00 18:38 19:00
Gedney, opp Kingdom Hall 07:22 07:47 09:00 09:33 10:03 10:38 11:03 11:38 12:03 12:38 13:03 13:38 14:03 14:38 15:03 15:38 16:03 16:38 17:03 17:38 18:00 18:38 19:00
Gedney, opp Linden House 07:23 07:48 09:01 09:34 10:04 10:39 11:04 11:39 12:04 12:39 13:04 13:39 14:04 14:39 15:04 15:39 16:04 16:39 17:04 17:39 18:01 18:39 19:01
Gedney, opp Batemans Close 07:24 07:49 09:02 09:35 10:05 10:40 11:05 11:40 12:05 12:40 13:05 13:40 14:05 14:40 15:05 15:40 16:05 16:40 17:05 17:40 18:02 18:40 19:02
Gedney, opp St Mary Magdalene Church 07:25 07:50 09:03 09:36 10:06 10:41 11:06 11:41 12:06 12:41 13:06 13:41 14:06 14:41 15:06 15:41 16:06 16:41 17:06 17:41 18:03 18:41 19:03
Gedney, adj Topsgate House 07:25 07:50 09:03 09:36 10:06 10:41 11:06 11:41 12:06 12:41 13:06 13:41 14:06 14:41 15:06 15:41 16:06 16:41 17:06 17:41 18:03 18:41 19:03
Fleet Hargate, o/s Seaforth 07:26 07:51 09:04 09:37 10:07 10:42 11:07 11:42 12:07 12:42 13:07 13:42 14:07 14:42 15:07 15:42 16:07 16:42 17:07 17:42 18:04 18:42 19:04
Fleet Hargate, adj The Old Schoolhouse 07:27 07:52 09:05 09:38 10:08 10:43 11:08 11:43 12:08 12:43 13:08 13:43 14:08 14:43 15:08 15:43 16:08 16:43 17:08 17:43 18:05 18:43 19:05
Fleet Hargate, adj Proctors Close 07:27 07:52 09:05 09:38 10:08 10:43 11:08 11:43 12:08 12:43 13:08 13:43 14:08 14:43 15:08 15:43 16:08 16:43 17:08 17:43 18:05 18:43 19:05
Fleet Hargate, opp Winslow Gate 07:28 07:53 09:06 09:39 10:09 10:44 11:09 11:44 12:09 12:44 13:09 13:44 14:09 14:44 15:09 15:44 16:09 16:44 17:09 17:44 18:06 18:44 19:06
Fleet Hargate, adj Fleet Road 07:28 07:54 09:07 09:40 10:10 10:45 11:10 11:45 12:10 12:45 13:10 13:45 14:10 14:45 15:10 15:45 16:10 16:45 17:10 17:44 18:07 18:44 19:07
Holbeach, opp Rowan Close 07:32 07:57 09:10 09:43 10:13 10:48 11:13 11:48 12:13 12:48 13:13 13:48 14:13 14:48 15:13 15:48 16:13 16:48 17:13 17:47 18:10 18:47 19:10
Holbeach, adj Damgate 07:33 07:58 09:11 09:44 10:14 10:49 11:14 11:49 12:14 12:49 13:14 13:49 14:14 14:49 15:14 15:49 16:14 16:49 17:14 17:48 18:11 18:48 19:11
Holbeach, adj Interchange Shelter 07:35 08:00 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:51 11:16 11:51 12:16 12:51 13:16 13:51 14:16 14:51 15:16 15:51 16:16 16:51 17:16 17:49 18:13 18:49 19:13
Holbeach, adj Stukeley Hall Drive 07:35 08:01 09:14 09:47 10:17 10:52 11:17 11:52 12:17 12:52 13:17 13:52 14:17 14:52 15:17 15:52 16:17 16:52 17:17 18:14 19:14
Holbeach, opp Fairfields 07:36 08:01 09:14 09:47 10:17 10:52 11:17 11:52 12:17 12:52 13:17 13:52 14:17 14:52 15:17 15:52 16:17 16:52 17:17 18:14 19:14
Holbeach, adj Netherfield 07:36 08:02 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:53 11:18 11:53 12:18 12:53 13:18 13:53 14:18 14:53 15:18 15:53 16:18 16:53 17:18 18:15 19:15
Holbeach, adj Wignals Gate 07:37 08:04 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:54 11:19 11:54 12:19 12:54 13:19 13:54 14:19 14:54 15:19 15:54 16:19 16:54 17:19 18:16 19:16
Whaplode, opp Stockwell Gate 07:38 08:06 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:57 11:22 11:57 12:22 12:57 13:22 13:57 14:22 14:57 15:22 15:57 16:22 16:57 17:21 18:18 19:18
Whaplode, adj Middle Road 07:39 08:07 09:20 09:53 10:23 10:58 11:23 11:58 12:23 12:58 13:23 13:58 14:23 14:58 15:23 15:58 16:23 16:58 17:22 18:19 19:19
Whaplode, opp Spice Cottage 07:40 08:08 09:21 09:54 10:24 10:59 11:24 11:59 12:24 12:59 13:24 13:59 14:24 14:59 15:24 15:59 16:24 16:59 17:23 18:20 19:20
Whaplode, adj St Mary's Gardens 07:40 08:08 09:21 09:54 10:24 10:59 11:24 11:59 12:24 12:59 13:24 13:59 14:24 14:59 15:24 15:59 16:24 16:59 17:23 18:20 19:20
Moulton, opp River Lane 07:41 08:10 09:23 09:56 10:26 11:01 11:26 12:01 12:26 13:01 13:26 14:01 14:26 15:01 15:26 16:01 16:26 17:01 17:24 18:21 19:21
Moulton High Road (S-bound) 09:57 12:27
Moulton, opp Hatt Close 09:57 12:27
Moulton, opp Reynolds Gardens 09:57 12:27
Moulton, adj All Saint's Church 09:58 12:28
Moulton, adj Medical Centre 09:58 12:28
Moulton, adj Harrox Square 09:59 12:29
Moulton, opp Moons Green 09:59 12:29
Moulton Medical Centre (E-bound) 09:59 12:29
Moulton, opp All Saint's Church 10:00 12:30
Moulton, adj Reynolds Gardens 10:00 12:30
Moulton, adj Hatt Close 10:01 12:31
Moulton, adj Bell Lane 07:42 08:11 09:24 10:02 10:27 11:02 11:27 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:27 14:02 14:27 15:02 15:27 16:02 16:27 17:02 17:25 18:22 19:22
Weston, adj Delgate Bank 07:43 08:12 09:25 10:03 10:28 11:03 11:28 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:28 14:03 14:28 15:03 15:28 16:03 16:28 17:03 17:26 18:23 19:23
Weston, opp The Chequers PH 07:45 08:13 09:26 10:04 10:29 11:04 11:29 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:29 14:04 14:29 15:04 15:29 16:04 16:29 17:04 17:27 18:24 19:24
Weston, adj Wimberley Close 07:45 08:13 09:26 10:04 10:29 11:04 11:29 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:29 14:04 14:29 15:04 15:29 16:04 16:29 17:04 17:27 18:24 19:24
Weston, opp Baytree Nurseries 07:46 08:14 09:27 10:05 10:30 11:05 11:30 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:30 14:05 14:30 15:05 15:30 16:05 16:30 17:05 17:28 18:25 19:25
Weston, adj Swindler's Drove 07:48 08:15 09:28 10:06 10:31 11:06 11:31 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:31 14:06 14:31 15:06 15:31 16:06 16:31 17:06 17:29 18:26 19:26
Spalding Springfields Outlet (E-bound) 08:19 09:32 10:10 10:35 11:10 11:35 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:35 14:10 14:35 15:10 15:35 16:10 16:35 17:10 17:33 18:29 19:29
Spalding, opp St Pauls Church 07:52 08:20 09:33 10:11 10:36 11:11 11:36 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:36 14:11 14:36 15:11 15:36 16:11 16:36 17:11 17:34 18:30 19:30
Spalding, adj Queens Road 07:52 08:21 09:34 10:12 10:37 11:12 11:37 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:37 14:12 14:37 15:12 15:37 16:12 16:37 17:12 17:35 18:31 19:31
Spalding, adj Ash Court 07:53 08:22 09:35 10:13 10:38 11:13 11:38 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:38 14:13 14:38 15:13 15:38 16:13 16:38 17:13 17:36 18:32 19:32
Spalding, adj Oakley Drive 07:53 08:23 09:36 10:14 10:39 11:14 11:39 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:39 14:14 14:39 15:14 15:39 16:14 16:39 17:14 17:37 18:33 19:33
Spalding, adj Health Centre 07:54 08:23 09:36 10:14 10:39 11:14 11:39 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:39 14:14 14:39 15:14 15:39 16:14 16:39 17:14 17:37 18:33 19:33
Spalding, adj Greenrigg Gardens 07:54 08:24 09:37 10:15 10:40 11:15 11:40 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:40 14:15 14:40 15:15 15:40 16:15 16:40 17:15 17:38 18:34 19:34
Spalding, adj Chappell Centre 07:54 08:25 09:38 10:16 10:41 11:16 11:41 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:41 14:16 14:41 15:16 15:41 16:16 16:41 17:16 17:39 18:35 19:35
Spalding, opp Kings Road 07:55 08:26 09:39 10:17 10:42 11:17 11:42 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:42 14:17 14:42 15:17 15:42 16:17 16:42 17:17 17:40 18:36 19:36
Spalding Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:56 08:27 09:40 10:18 10:43 11:18 11:43 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:43 14:18 14:43 15:18 15:43 16:18 16:43 17:18 17:41 18:37 19:37

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information