🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

505 - Kings Lynn - Spalding

A service operated by Stagecoach Norfolk

Map

Kings Lynn - Spalding

Holbeach, adj University Academy 15:40
King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand B) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:35 15:05 16:35 17:35 18:05 19:05 20:00
King’s Lynn, adj Railway Station 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:36 15:06 16:36 17:36 18:06 19:06 20:01
King’s Lynn, adj Hillington Square 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:38 15:08 16:38 17:39 18:09 19:08 20:03
S Lynn, opp Jolly Farmers 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:42 15:12 16:42 17:43 18:13 19:12 20:07
S Lynn, adj Hillen Road 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:44 15:14 16:44 17:45 18:15 19:14 20:09
W Lynn, opp Industrial Estate 09:15 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:44 15:14 16:44 17:46 18:16 19:14 20:09
W Lynn, adj Clenchwarton Road 09:16 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:45 15:15 16:45 17:47 18:17 19:15 20:10
Clenchwarton, opp Millennium Way 09:18 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:46 15:16 16:46 17:49 18:19 19:16 20:11
Clenchwarton, opp Ferry Road 09:19 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:47 15:17 16:47 17:50 18:20 19:17 20:12
Clenchwarton, opp school 09:20 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:48 15:18 16:48 17:51 18:21 19:18 20:13
Clenchwarton, adj Black Horse Road 09:20 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:48 15:18 16:48 17:51 18:21 19:18 20:13
Clenchwarton, opp Victory Inn 09:21 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:50 15:19 16:49 17:53 18:23 19:19 20:14
Terrington St Clement, nr Lynn Road 09:24 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:53 15:22 16:52 17:55 18:25 19:21 20:16
Terrington St Clement, opp Bus Shelter 09:24 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:53 15:22 16:52 17:56 18:26 19:22 20:17
Terrington St Clement, adj Oxford Place 09:25 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:54 15:23 16:53 17:56 18:26 19:22 20:17
Terrington St Clement, opp Rhoon Road 09:25 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:55 15:23 16:53 17:57 18:27 19:23 20:18
Terrington St Clement, adj Alma Chase 09:27 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:56 15:25 16:55 17:58 18:28 19:24 20:19
Terrington St Clement, opp Tower Farm 09:27 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:57 15:25 16:55 17:59 18:29 19:24 20:19
Terrington St Clement, adj High School 09:28 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:58 15:26 16:56 18:00 18:30 19:25 20:20
Terrington St Clement, opp King William Close 09:29 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:59 15:27 16:57 18:01 18:31 19:26 20:21
Terrington St Clement, opp Wesley Road 09:29 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:59 15:27 16:57 18:01 18:31 19:26 20:21
S Green, opp Bus Shelter 09:30 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 15:00 15:28 16:58 18:02 18:32 19:27 20:22
S Green, adj Sutton Road 09:31 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:01 15:29 16:59 18:03 18:33 19:28 20:23
Walpole Cross Keys, opp The Woolpack 09:34 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 15:05 15:32 17:02 18:06 18:36 19:31 20:26
Walpole Cross Keys, adj Sutton Road Garage 09:35 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 15:05 15:33 17:03 18:07 18:37 19:31 20:26
Sutton Bridge Crosskeys Bridge (W-bound) 09:40 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:09 15:38 17:08 18:12 18:42 19:35 20:30
Sutton Bridge, opp Bridge Hotel 06:48 07:35 09:41 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 15:10 15:39 17:09 18:13 18:43 19:36 20:31
Sutton Bridge, adj Village Hall 06:48 07:35 09:41 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 15:10 15:39 17:09 18:13 18:43 19:36 20:31
Sutton Bridge, opp Post Office 06:48 07:36 09:42 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:11 15:40 17:10 18:14 18:44 19:36 20:31
Sutton Bridge, opp Greyhound PH 06:49 07:36 09:42 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:11 15:40 17:10 18:14 18:44 19:37 20:32
Sutton Bridge, opp Withington Street 06:49 07:37 09:43 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:12 15:41 17:11 18:15 18:45 19:37 20:32
Sutton Bridge, opp Nightingale Way 06:50 07:37 09:43 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:12 15:41 17:11 18:15 18:45 19:38 20:33
Sutton Bridge, adj Fields Farm North 06:51 07:39 09:45 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:13 15:43 17:13 18:17 18:46 19:38 20:33
Little Sutton, opp Hospital Drove 06:52 07:41 09:47 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:15 15:45 17:15 18:19 18:48 19:40 20:35
Long Sutton, opp 75 Bridge Road 06:54 07:42 09:48 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:17 15:46 17:16 18:20 18:50 19:41 20:36
Holbeach, opp Cecil Pywell Avenue 15:43
Holbeach, adj Tesco 15:44
Long Sutton, opp The Olde Ship Inn 06:55 07:43 09:49 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:18 15:47 17:17 18:21 18:51 19:42 20:37
Long Sutton, adj Seagate Road 06:55 07:44 09:50 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:18 15:48 17:18 18:22 18:51 19:43 20:38
Long Sutton, adj St Mary's Church 06:56 07:45 09:51 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:19 15:49 17:19 18:23 18:52 19:43 20:38
Long Sutton, adj Market Court 06:57 07:46 09:52 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:20 15:50 17:20 18:24 18:53 19:44 20:39
Long Sutton, opp Limewalk 06:57 07:49 09:55 10:53 11:50 12:53 13:53 15:20 15:53 17:23 18:26
Long Sutton, opp Docking's Holt 06:57 07:49 09:55 10:53 11:50 12:53 13:53 15:20 15:53 17:23 18:26
Gedney, opp Hoddins Way 06:58 07:50 09:56 10:54 11:51 12:54 13:54 15:21 15:54 17:24 18:27
Gedney, opp Albert Avenue 06:59 07:51 09:57 10:55 11:52 12:55 13:55 15:22 15:55 17:25 18:28
Gedney, opp Kingdom Hall 06:59 07:51 09:58 10:55 11:52 12:55 13:55 15:22 15:55 17:25 18:28
Gedney, opp Linden House 07:00 07:52 09:59 10:56 11:53 12:56 13:56 15:23 15:56 17:26 18:29
Gedney, opp Batemans Close 07:01 07:53 10:00 10:57 11:54 12:57 13:57 15:24 15:57 17:27 18:30
Gedney, opp St Mary Magdalene Church 07:02 07:54 10:01 10:58 11:55 12:58 13:58 15:25 15:58 17:28 18:31
Gedney, adj Topsgate House 07:02 07:55 10:02 10:59 11:56 12:59 13:59 15:25 15:59 17:29 18:32
Fleet Hargate, o/s Seaforth 07:03 07:56 10:03 11:00 11:57 13:00 14:00 15:26 16:00 17:30 18:33
Fleet Hargate, adj The Old Schoolhouse 07:05 07:58 09:08 10:05 11:02 11:59 13:02 14:02 15:27 16:02 17:32 18:35
Fleet Hargate, adj Proctors Close 07:05 07:58 09:08 10:05 11:02 11:59 13:02 14:02 15:27 16:02 17:32 18:35
Fleet Hargate, opp Winslow Gate 07:06 07:59 09:09 10:06 11:03 12:00 13:03 14:03 15:28 16:03 17:33 18:36
Fleet Hargate, adj Fleet Road 07:07 08:00 09:10 10:07 11:04 12:01 13:04 14:04 15:29 16:04 17:34 18:37
Holbeach, opp Rowan Close 07:10 08:03 09:13 10:10 11:07 12:04 13:07 14:07 15:32 16:07 17:37 18:40
Holbeach, adj Damgate 07:12 08:04 09:15 10:12 11:08 12:05 13:08 14:08 15:34 16:08 17:38 18:41
Holbeach, adj Interchange Shelter 07:13 08:05 09:16 10:13 11:09 12:06 13:09 14:09 15:35 16:09 17:39 18:42
Holbeach, adj Stukeley Hall Drive 07:14 08:06 09:17 10:14 11:10 12:07 13:10 14:10 15:46 16:10 17:40 18:43
Holbeach, opp Fairfields 07:14 08:07 09:18 10:15 11:10 12:07 13:10 14:10 15:47 16:10 17:40 18:44
Holbeach, adj Netherfield 07:15 08:08 09:19 10:16 11:11 12:08 13:11 14:11 15:48 16:11 17:41 18:45
Holbeach, adj Wignals Gate 07:16 08:09 09:20 10:18 11:13 12:10 13:13 14:13 15:51 16:13 17:43 18:46
Whaplode, opp Stockwell Gate 07:18 08:12 09:23 10:20 11:15 12:12 13:15 14:15 15:54 16:15 17:45 18:49
Whaplode, adj Middle Road 07:19 08:13 09:24 10:22 11:16 12:13 13:16 14:16 15:55 16:16 17:46 18:50
Whaplode, opp Darjeeling Restaurant 07:20 08:14 09:25 10:23 11:17 12:14 13:17 14:17 15:57 16:17 17:47 18:51
Whaplode, adj St Mary's Gardens 07:20 08:14 09:25 10:23 11:17 12:14 13:17 14:17 15:57 16:17 17:47 18:51
Moulton, opp River Lane 07:21 08:16 09:27 10:25 11:19 12:16 13:19 14:19 15:59 16:19 17:49 18:53
Moulton High Road (S-bound) 12:17
Moulton, opp Hatt Close 12:17
Moulton, opp Reynolds Gardens 12:17
Moulton, adj All Saint's Church 12:18
Moulton, adj Medical Centre 12:18
Moulton, adj Harrox Square 12:19
Moulton, opp Moons Green 12:19
Moulton Medical Centre (E-bound) 12:19
Moulton, opp All Saint's Church 12:20
Moulton, adj Reynolds Gardens 12:20
Moulton, adj Hatt Close 12:21
Moulton, adj Bell Lane 07:22 08:17 09:28 10:26 11:20 12:22 13:20 14:20 16:00 16:20 17:50 18:54
Weston, adj Delgate Bank 07:23 08:18 09:28 10:27 11:20 12:22 13:20 14:20 16:00 16:20 17:50 18:54
Weston, opp The Chequers PH 07:25 08:21 09:30 10:30 11:22 12:24 13:22 14:22 16:02 16:22 17:52 18:56
Weston, adj Wimberley Close 07:25 08:21 09:30 10:30 11:22 12:24 13:22 14:22 16:02 16:22 17:52 18:56
Weston, opp Baytree Nurseries 07:26 08:23 09:32 10:32 11:24 12:26 13:24 14:24 16:04 16:24 17:54 18:57
Weston, adj Swindler's Drove 07:28 08:25 09:34 10:34 11:26 12:28 13:26 14:26 16:06 16:26 17:56 18:59
Spalding Springfields Outlet (E-bound) 08:29 09:38 10:38 11:30 12:32 13:30 14:30 16:10 16:30 18:00 19:03
Spalding, opp St Pauls Church 07:31 08:31 09:39 10:39 11:31 12:33 13:31 14:31 16:11 16:31 18:01 19:04
Spalding, adj Queens Road 07:32 08:32 09:40 10:40 11:32 12:34 13:32 14:32 16:12 16:32 18:02 19:05
Spalding, adj Ash Court 07:32 08:33 09:41 10:41 11:33 12:35 13:33 14:33 16:13 16:33 18:03 19:06
Spalding, adj Oakley Drive 07:33 08:34 09:42 10:42 11:34 12:36 13:34 14:34 16:14 16:34 18:04 19:07
Spalding, adj Health Centre 07:33 08:35 09:42 10:42 11:34 12:36 13:34 14:34 16:14 16:34 18:04 19:07
Spalding, adj Greenrigg Gardens 07:34 08:36 09:43 10:43 11:35 12:37 13:35 14:35 16:15 16:35 18:05 19:08
Spalding, adj Chappell Centre 07:34 08:37 09:44 10:44 11:36 12:38 13:36 14:36 16:16 16:36 18:06 19:09
Spalding, opp Kings Road 07:35 08:38 09:44 10:44 11:36 12:38 13:36 14:36 16:16 16:36 18:06 19:09
Spalding Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:36 08:40 09:46 10:46 11:38 12:40 13:38 14:38 16:18 16:38 18:08 19:11

Spalding - Kings Lynn

Spalding Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:45 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:35 15:35 17:05 18:35 19:20
Spalding, adj Kings Road 07:45 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:35 15:35 17:05 18:35 19:20
Spalding, opp Chappell Centre 07:46 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:36 15:36 17:06 18:36 19:21
Spalding, opp Greenrigg Gardens 07:46 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:37 15:37 17:07 18:37 19:22
Spalding, opp Health Centre 07:47 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:38 15:38 17:08 18:38 19:23
Spalding, opp Oakley Drive 07:47 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:38 15:38 17:08 18:38 19:23
Spalding, opp Ash Court 07:48 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:39 15:39 17:09 18:39 19:24
Spalding, opp Queens Road 07:48 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:40 15:40 17:10 18:40 19:25
Spalding, adj St Pauls Church 07:49 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:41 15:41 17:11 18:41 19:26
Spalding Springfields Outlet (E-bound) 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:43 15:43 17:13 18:43 19:28
Weston, opp Swindler's Drove 07:52 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:45 15:45 17:15 18:45 19:30
Weston, o/s Baytree Nurseries 07:54 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:47 15:47 17:17 18:46 19:32
Weston, opp Wimberley Close 07:55 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:48 15:48 17:18 18:47 19:33
Weston, adj The Chequers PH 07:54 07:56 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:49 15:49 17:19 18:48 19:34
Weston, opp Delgate Bank 07:56 07:58 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:50 15:50 17:20 18:49 19:35
Moulton, opp Bell Lane 07:58 08:00 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:52 15:52 17:22 18:50 19:37
Moulton High Road (S-bound) 07:58 10:22 13:22
Moulton, opp Hatt Close 07:58 10:22 13:22
Moulton, opp Reynolds Gardens 07:59 10:23 13:23
Moulton, adj All Saint's Church 07:59 10:23 13:23
Moulton, adj Medical Centre 08:00 10:24 13:24
Moulton, adj Harrox Square 08:01 10:25 13:25
Moulton, opp Moons Green 08:01 10:25 13:25
Moulton Medical Centre (E-bound) 08:01 10:25 13:25
Moulton, opp All Saint's Church 08:02 10:25 13:25
Moulton, adj Reynolds Gardens 08:02 10:26 13:26
Moulton, adj Hatt Close 08:03 10:26 13:26
Moulton, adj River Lane 08:04 08:01 09:22 10:27 11:22 12:22 13:27 14:52 15:52 17:22 18:50 19:37
Whaplode, opp St Mary's Gardens 08:07 08:04 09:24 10:29 11:24 12:24 13:29 14:54 15:54 17:24 18:52 19:39
Whaplode, adj Darjeeling Restaurant 07:14 08:08 08:05 09:25 10:30 11:25 12:25 13:30 14:55 15:55 17:25 18:53 19:40
Whaplode, opp Middle Road 07:14 08:08 08:05 09:25 10:30 11:25 12:25 13:30 14:55 15:55 17:25 18:53 19:40
Whaplode, adj Stockwell Gate 07:15 08:09 08:06 09:26 10:31 11:26 12:26 13:31 14:56 15:56 17:26 18:54 19:41
Holbeach, opp Wignals Gate 07:17 08:12 08:09 09:29 10:34 11:29 12:29 13:34 14:59 15:59 17:29 18:57 19:44
Holbeach, opp Netherfield 07:19 08:14 08:11 09:31 10:36 11:31 12:31 13:36 15:01 16:01 17:31 18:58 19:46
Holbeach, adj Fairfields 07:20 08:15 08:12 09:32 10:37 11:32 12:32 13:37 15:02 16:02 17:32 18:59 19:47
Holbeach, opp Stukeley Hall Drive 07:20 08:16 08:13 09:33 10:38 11:33 12:33 13:38 15:03 16:03 17:33 19:00 19:48
Holbeach, adj Carter's Park 08:17 08:14
Holbeach, opp Market Rasen Way 08:19 08:16
Holbeach, adj University Academy 08:20 08:17
Holbeach, opp Cecil Pywell Avenue 08:24
Holbeach, adj Tesco 08:26
Holbeach, opp Interchange Shelter 07:22 08:30 09:35 10:40 11:35 12:35 13:40 15:05 16:05 17:35 19:02 19:50
Holbeach, opp Damgate 07:22 08:30 09:35 10:40 11:35 12:35 13:40 15:05 16:05 17:35 19:02 19:50
Holbeach, adj Rowan Close 07:23 08:31 09:36 10:41 11:36 12:36 13:41 15:06 16:06 17:36 19:03 19:51
Fleet Hargate, opp Fleet Road 07:26 08:34 09:39 10:44 11:39 12:39 13:44 15:09 16:09 17:39 19:06 19:54
Fleet Hargate, adj Winslow Gate 07:27 08:35 09:40 10:45 11:40 12:40 13:45 15:10 16:10 17:40 19:06 19:55
Fleet Hargate, opp Proctors Close 07:28 08:36 09:41 10:46 11:41 12:41 13:46 15:11 16:11 17:41 19:07 19:56
Fleet Hargate, opp The Old Schoolhouse 07:29 08:37 09:42 10:47 11:42 12:42 13:47 15:12 16:12 17:42 19:08 19:57
Fleet Hargate, opp Seaforth 07:30 08:38 09:43 10:48 11:43 12:43 13:48 15:13 16:13 17:43 19:08 19:58
Gedney, opp Topsgate House 07:31 08:39 09:44 10:49 11:44 12:44 13:49 15:14 16:14 17:44 19:09 19:59
Gedney, adj St Mary Magdalene Church 07:32 08:40 09:45 10:50 11:45 12:45 13:50 15:15 16:15 17:45 19:10 20:00
Gedney, adj Batemans Close 07:32 08:40 09:45 10:50 11:45 12:45 13:50 15:15 16:15 17:45 19:10 20:00
Gedney, adj Linden House 07:33 08:41 09:46 10:51 11:46 12:46 13:51 15:16 16:16 17:46 19:11 20:01
Gedney, opp Churchgate 07:34 08:42 09:47 10:52 11:47 12:47 13:52 15:17 16:17 17:47 19:12 20:02
Gedney, adj Kingdom Hall 07:34 08:42 09:47 10:52 11:47 12:47 13:52 15:17 16:17 17:47 19:12 20:02
Gedney, adj Albert Avenue 07:36 08:44 09:49 10:54 11:49 12:49 13:54 15:19 16:19 17:49 19:14 20:04
Gedney, adj Hoddins Way 07:36 08:44 09:49 10:54 11:49 12:49 13:54 15:19 16:19 17:49 19:14 20:04
Long Sutton, adj Docking's Holt 07:37 08:45 09:50 10:55 11:50 12:50 13:55 15:20 16:20 17:50 19:15 20:05
Long Sutton, adj Limewalk 07:38 08:46 09:51 10:56 11:51 12:51 13:56 15:21 16:21 17:51 19:16 20:06
Long Sutton, opp Market Court 07:38 08:46 09:54 10:56 11:54 12:54 13:56 15:21 16:24 17:54 19:19 20:09
Long Sutton, adj Othellos Bakery 07:38 08:46 09:54 10:56 11:54 12:54 13:56 16:24 17:54 19:19 20:09
Long Sutton, opp Seagate Road 07:39 08:47 09:55 10:57 11:55 12:55 13:57 16:25 17:55 19:20 20:10
Long Sutton, adj The Olde Ship Inn 07:40 08:47 09:55 10:57 11:55 12:55 13:57 16:25 17:55 19:20 20:10
Long Sutton, adj 75 Bridge Road 07:41 08:49 09:57 10:59 11:57 12:57 13:59 16:27 17:56 19:21 20:11
Little Sutton, adj Hospital Drove 07:42 08:50 09:58 11:00 11:58 12:58 14:00 16:28 17:58 19:22 20:13
Sutton Bridge, opp Fields Farm North 07:44 08:52 10:00 11:02 12:00 13:00 14:02 16:30 17:59 19:24 20:14
Sutton Bridge, adj Nightingale Way 07:46 08:53 10:01 11:03 12:01 13:01 14:03 16:31 18:00 19:24 20:15
Sutton Bridge, adj Withington Street 07:46 08:53 10:01 11:03 12:01 13:01 14:03 16:31 18:01 19:25 20:16
Sutton Bridge, adj Greyhound PH 07:47 08:54 10:02 11:04 12:02 13:02 14:04 16:32 18:01 19:25 20:16
Sutton Bridge, adj Post Office 07:47 08:54 10:02 11:04 12:02 13:02 14:04 16:32 18:01 19:26 20:16
Sutton Bridge, opp Village Hall 07:48 08:55 10:03 11:05 12:03 13:03 14:05 16:33 18:02 19:26 20:17
Sutton Bridge, adj Bridge Hotel 07:49 08:56 10:04 11:06 12:04 13:04 14:06 16:34 17:20 18:03 19:27 20:18
Sutton Bridge Crosskeys Bridge (E-bound) 07:49 08:56 10:04 11:06 12:04 13:04 14:06 16:34 17:20 18:03 19:27
Walpole Cross Keys, opp Garage 07:53 09:00 10:08 11:10 12:08 13:08 14:10 16:38 17:24 18:06 19:30
Walpole Cross Keys, adj The Woolpack 07:55 09:02 10:10 11:12 12:10 13:10 14:12 16:40 17:26 18:08 19:32
S Green, adj Mill Close 07:58 09:05 10:13 11:15 12:13 13:13 14:15 16:43 17:29 18:11 19:34
S Green, adj Bus Shelter 07:59 09:06 10:14 11:16 12:14 13:14 14:16 16:44 17:30 18:12 19:35
Terrington St Clement, adj Wesley Road 08:00 09:07 10:15 11:17 12:15 13:15 14:17 16:45 17:31 18:13 19:36
Terrington St Clement, adj King William Close 08:01 09:08 10:16 11:18 12:16 13:16 14:18 16:46 17:32 18:14 19:37
Terrington St Clement, opp High School 08:01 09:08 10:16 11:18 12:16 13:16 14:18 16:46 17:32 18:14 19:37
Terrington St Clement, adj Tower Farm 08:02 09:09 10:17 11:19 12:17 13:17 14:19 16:47 17:33 18:15 19:38
Terrington St Clement, opp Alma Chase 08:03 09:10 10:18 11:20 12:18 13:18 14:20 16:48 17:34 18:15 19:38
Terrington St Clement, adj Rhoon Road 08:04 09:11 10:19 11:21 12:19 13:19 14:21 16:49 17:35 18:17 19:40
Terrington St Clement, opp Oxford Place 08:05 09:12 10:20 11:22 12:20 13:20 14:22 16:50 17:36 18:17 19:40
Terrington St Clement, adj Bus Shelter 08:05 09:12 10:20 11:22 12:20 13:20 14:22 16:50 17:36 18:18 19:41
Terrington St Clement, adj Lynn Road 08:06 09:13 10:21 11:23 12:21 13:21 14:23 16:51 17:37 18:18 19:41
Clenchwarton, adj Victory Inn 08:09 09:16 10:24 11:26 12:24 13:24 14:26 16:54 17:40 18:21 19:44
Clenchwarton, opp Black Horse Road 08:10 09:17 10:25 11:27 12:25 13:25 14:27 16:55 17:41 18:22 19:45
Clenchwarton, adj school 08:11 09:18 10:26 11:28 12:26 13:26 14:28 16:56 17:42 18:23 19:46
Clenchwarton, adj Ferry Road 08:11 09:18 10:26 11:28 12:26 13:26 14:28 16:56 17:42 18:23 19:46
Clenchwarton, adj Margretta Close 08:12
Clenchwarton, adj Millennium Way 09:19 10:27 11:29 12:27 13:27 14:29 16:57 17:43 18:24 19:47
W Lynn, opp Clenchwarton Road 09:20 10:28 11:30 12:28 13:28 14:30 16:58 17:44 18:25 19:48
Clenchwarton, opp Jubilee Bank Road 08:13
W Lynn, adj Ferry Square 08:15
W Lynn, opp Kempe Road 08:15
W Lynn, opp St Peters Church 08:16
W Lynn, adj Post Box 08:17 09:20 10:28 11:30 12:28 13:28 14:30 16:58 17:44 18:25 19:48
W Lynn, adj Industrial Estate 08:18 09:21 10:29 11:31 12:29 13:29 14:31 16:59 17:45 18:26 19:49
S Lynn, opp Hillen Road 08:20 09:23 10:31 11:33 12:31 13:31 14:33 17:01 17:47 18:27 19:50
S Lynn, adj Jolly Farmers 08:21 09:24 10:32 11:34 12:32 13:32 14:34 17:02 17:48 18:28 19:51
King’s Lynn, adj Stonegate Street 08:25 09:28 10:36 11:38 12:36 13:36 14:38 17:06 17:52 18:32 19:55
King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand B) 08:28 09:31 10:39 11:41 12:39 13:39 14:41 17:09 17:55 18:35 19:57

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 29 May 2020

Stagecoach Norfolk