Bus Times

507 - Bolton - Harwood circular

A bus service operated by Arriva North West

Bolton Interchange (Stand E) 19:40 then hourly until 22:40
Bolton, opp Wood Street 19:41 22:41
Bolton Market Hall (Stop HH) 19:42 22:42
Bolton, nr Bridge Street 19:43 22:43
Mill Hill, opp Goodwin Street 19:44 22:44
Mill Hill, nr Waterloo St. 19:45 22:45
Mill Hill, opp Turner St. 19:46 22:46
Tonge Moor, nr Stone Street 19:48 22:48
Tonge Moor, nr Sheriff Street 19:48 22:48
Tonge Moor, nr Saddle Street 19:48 22:48
Tonge Moor, opp Haroldene Street 19:49 22:49
Castle Hill Tonge Moor Rd (Stop C) 19:50 22:50
Castle Hill, nr Canon Slade School 19:50 22:50
Bradshaw, nr Oaks Lane 19:50 22:50
Bradshaw Vicarage (nr) 19:50 22:50
Bradshaw, o/s Conservative Club 19:52 22:52
Harwood Lee, nr Tottington Road 19:52 22:52
Harwood Lee, nr Bramdean Avenue 19:53 22:53
Harwood, nr Milford Road 19:53 22:53
Harwood, opp Patterdale Road 19:54 22:54
Harwood, nr Bramhall Avenue 19:54 22:54
Harwood, nr Nab Gate 19:55 22:55
Top O Th Brow, opp Hough Fold Way 19:55 22:55
Top O Th Brow, opp Christ Church 19:56 22:56
Top O Th Brow, nr Newby Road 19:56 22:56
Top O Th Brow, opp The White Horse 19:57 22:57
Top O Th Brow, opp South Drive 19:57 22:57
Top O Th Brow, nr Stitch Mi Lane 19:57 22:57
Harwood, nr Dewhurst Road 19:58 22:58
Harwood, nr Dewhurst Road 19:58 22:58
Harwood, nr Patterdale Road 19:59 22:59
Harwood Meadow (opp) 19:59 22:59
Harwood, nr Ash Grove 20:00 23:00
Harwood, opp Nab Gate 20:00 23:00
Harwood, opp Bramhall Avenue 20:01 23:01
Harwood, nr Patterdale Road 20:02 23:02
Harwood, opp Milford Road 20:02 23:02
Harwood Lee, nr Longsight Lane 20:03 23:03
Harwood Lee, at Shopping Centre 20:04 23:04
Bradshaw Chapel (opp) 20:05 23:05
Bradshaw, opp Oaks Lane 20:06 23:06
Castle Hill, opp Canon Slade School 20:06 23:06
Castle Hill Crompton Way (Stop D) 20:08 23:08
Tonge Moor, nr Haroldene St. 20:09 23:09
Tonge Moor, opp Saddle Street 20:09 23:09
Tonge Moor, opp Sheriff Street 20:10 23:10
Tonge Moor, nr Scowcroft St 20:11 23:11
Mill Hill, nr Turner St. 20:12 23:12
Mill Hill, opp Turton St. 20:12 23:12
Mill Hill, nr Goodwin Street 20:13 23:13
Bolton, opp Bow Street 20:14 23:14
Bolton, nr Knowsley Street 20:15 23:15
Bolton, at Market Hall 20:15 23:15
Bolton, opp Post Office 20:16 23:16
Bolton, o/s Job Centre 20:17 23:17
Bolton Interchange (Stand P) 20:19 23:19

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva North West