507 - Bolton Interchange - Bolton Interchange
A bus service operated by Bee Network - Diamond Bus North West
- Timetable
- Map
Bolton Interchange (Stand E) | 09:05 | then every 30 minutes until | 17:05 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 20:45 | 21:45 | 22:45 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bolton, opp Wood Street | 09:06 | 17:06 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 | 20:46 | 21:46 | 22:46 | |
Bolton Market Place (Stop HH) | 09:07 | 17:07 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 19:47 | 20:47 | 21:47 | 22:47 | |
Bolton All Saints Street (cnr) | 09:07 | 17:07 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 19:47 | 20:47 | 21:47 | 22:47 | |
Mill Hill, opp Goodwin Street | 09:08 | 17:08 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 19:48 | 20:48 | 21:48 | 22:48 | |
Mill Hill Turton Street (cnr) | 09:09 | 17:09 | 17:49 | 18:49 | 19:49 | 20:49 | 21:49 | 22:49 | |
Mill Hill, opp Turner Street | 09:10 | 17:10 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 19:50 | 20:50 | 21:50 | 22:50 | |
Tonge Moor Stone Street (cnr) | 09:11 | 17:11 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:51 | 20:51 | 21:51 | 22:51 | |
Tonge Moor, nr Sheriff Street | 09:12 | 17:12 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:52 | 20:52 | 21:52 | 22:52 | |
Tonge Moor, opp Firwood Grove | 09:12 | 17:12 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:52 | 20:52 | 21:52 | 22:52 | |
Tonge Moor, opp Haroldene Street | 09:13 | 17:13 | 17:53 | 18:52 | 19:52 | 20:52 | 21:52 | 22:52 | |
Castle Hill Bolton Castle (Stop C) | 09:14 | 17:14 | 17:54 | 18:53 | 19:53 | 20:53 | 21:53 | 22:53 | |
Castle Hill Danesbury Road (cnr) | 09:14 | 17:14 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:54 | 20:54 | 21:54 | 22:54 | |
Bradshaw, nr Oaks Lane | 09:15 | 17:15 | 17:55 | 18:54 | 19:54 | 20:54 | 21:54 | 22:54 | |
Bradshaw Bridge (NE-bound) | 09:16 | 17:16 | 17:56 | 18:55 | 19:55 | 20:55 | 21:55 | 22:55 | |
Bradshaw, opp Church Street | 09:17 | 17:17 | 17:57 | 18:56 | 19:56 | 20:56 | 21:56 | 22:56 | |
Harwood Lee, nr Tottington Road | 09:18 | 17:18 | 17:58 | 18:56 | 19:56 | 20:56 | 21:56 | 22:56 | |
Harwood Lee, opp Longsight Lane | 09:18 | 17:18 | 17:58 | 18:57 | 19:57 | 20:57 | 21:57 | 22:57 | |
Harwood, nr Milford Road | 09:19 | 17:19 | 17:59 | 18:57 | 19:57 | 20:57 | 21:57 | 22:57 | |
Harwood, opp Patterdale Road | 09:20 | 17:20 | 18:00 | 18:58 | 19:58 | 20:58 | 21:58 | 22:58 | |
Harwood, nr Bramhall Avenue | 09:20 | 17:20 | 18:00 | 18:58 | 19:58 | 20:58 | 21:58 | 22:58 | |
Harwood, opp Shillingstone Close | 09:21 | 17:21 | 18:01 | 18:59 | 19:59 | 20:59 | 21:59 | 22:59 | |
Top O Th Brow, opp Hough Fold Way | 09:22 | 17:22 | 18:02 | 18:59 | 19:59 | 20:59 | 21:59 | 22:59 | |
Top O Th Brow, opp Christ Church | 09:22 | 17:22 | 18:02 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 23:00 | |
Top O Th Brow, nr Newby Road | 09:23 | 17:23 | 18:03 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 23:00 | |
Top O Th Brow, opp The White Horse | 09:24 | 17:24 | 18:04 | 19:01 | 20:01 | 21:01 | 22:01 | 23:01 | |
Top O Th Brow, nr Rusland Drive | 09:24 | 17:24 | 18:04 | 19:01 | 20:01 | 21:01 | 22:01 | 23:01 | |
Top O Th Brow, opp Down Green Road | 09:24 | 17:24 | 18:04 | 19:01 | 20:01 | 21:01 | 22:01 | 23:01 | |
Harwood, opp Ferndown Road | 09:25 | 17:25 | 18:05 | 19:02 | 20:02 | 21:02 | 22:02 | 23:02 | |
Harwood, opp Chale Green | 09:25 | 17:25 | 18:05 | 19:02 | 20:02 | 21:02 | 22:02 | 23:02 | |
Harwood, opp Sandown Road | 09:26 | 17:26 | 18:06 | 19:03 | 20:03 | 21:03 | 22:03 | 23:03 | |
Harwood Meadow (opp) | 09:26 | 17:26 | 18:06 | 19:03 | 20:03 | 21:03 | 22:03 | 23:03 | |
Harwood, nr Ash Grove | 09:26 | 17:26 | 18:06 | 19:03 | 20:03 | 21:03 | 22:03 | 23:03 | |
Harwood, nr Shillingstone Close | 09:27 | 17:27 | 18:07 | 19:04 | 20:04 | 21:04 | 22:04 | 23:04 | |
Harwood, opp Bramhall Avenue | 09:28 | 17:28 | 18:08 | 19:05 | 20:05 | 21:05 | 22:05 | 23:05 | |
Harwood, nr Patterdale Road | 09:29 | 17:29 | 18:09 | 19:06 | 20:06 | 21:06 | 22:06 | 23:06 | |
Harwood, opp Milford Road | 09:29 | 17:29 | 18:09 | 19:06 | 20:06 | 21:06 | 22:06 | 23:06 | |
Harwood Lee, nr Longsight Lane | 09:30 | 17:30 | 18:10 | 19:07 | 20:07 | 21:07 | 22:07 | 23:07 | |
Harwood Lee, opp Tottington Road | 09:31 | 17:31 | 18:11 | 19:08 | 20:08 | 21:08 | 22:08 | 23:08 | |
Bradshaw Bridge (SW-bound) | 09:32 | 17:32 | 18:12 | 19:08 | 20:08 | 21:08 | 22:08 | 23:08 | |
Bradshaw, opp Oaks Lane | 09:33 | 17:33 | 18:13 | 19:09 | 20:09 | 21:09 | 22:09 | 23:09 | |
Castle Hill, opp Danesbury Road | 09:34 | 17:34 | 18:14 | 19:10 | 20:10 | 21:10 | 22:10 | 23:10 | |
Castle Hill Bolton Castle (Stop D) | 09:36 | 17:36 | 18:16 | 19:11 | 20:11 | 21:11 | 22:11 | 23:11 | |
Tonge Moor, nr Haroldene Street | 09:37 | 17:37 | 18:17 | 19:12 | 20:12 | 21:12 | 22:12 | 23:12 | |
Tonge Moor Firwood Grove (cnr) | 09:38 | 17:38 | 18:18 | 19:13 | 20:13 | 21:13 | 22:13 | 23:13 | |
Tonge Moor, opp Sheriff Street | 09:39 | 17:39 | 18:19 | 19:14 | 20:14 | 21:14 | 22:14 | 23:14 | |
Tonge Moor, nr Scowcroft Street | 09:40 | 17:40 | 18:20 | 19:15 | 20:15 | 21:15 | 22:15 | 23:15 | |
Mill Hill, nr Turner Street | 09:41 | 17:41 | 18:21 | 19:16 | 20:16 | 21:16 | 22:16 | 23:16 | |
Mill Hill, opp Turton Street | 09:42 | 17:42 | 18:22 | 19:17 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:17 | 23:17 | |
Mill Hill Goodwin Street (cnr) | 09:42 | 17:42 | 18:22 | 19:17 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:17 | 23:17 | |
Bolton, opp Back Street East | 09:45 | 17:45 | 18:25 | 19:20 | 20:20 | 21:20 | 22:20 | 23:20 | |
Bolton, opp Palace Street | 09:45 | 17:45 | 18:25 | 19:20 | 20:20 | 21:20 | 22:20 | 23:20 | |
Bolton, o/s Market Place | 09:46 | 17:46 | 18:26 | 19:21 | 20:21 | 21:21 | 22:21 | 23:21 | |
Bolton, nr Howell Croft North | 09:47 | 17:47 | 18:27 | 19:22 | 20:22 | 21:22 | 22:22 | 23:22 | |
Bolton Post Office (opp) | 09:47 | 17:47 | 18:27 | 19:22 | 20:22 | 21:22 | 22:22 | 23:22 | |
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) | 09:50 | 17:50 | 18:30 | 19:25 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 22:25 | 23:25 |
Timetable data from Transport for Greater Manchester/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 5 June 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.
Bee Network - Diamond Bus North West
- Website
- beenetwork.com
- @BeeNetwork
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Bee Network app