bustimes.org

508 - Leeds - Halifax

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Inbound

Halifax Bus Station (Stand A3) 05:27 06:07 06:45 07:35 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:00 10:35 11:05 11:30 then every 30 minutes until 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:35 18:40 19:35 20:33 21:33
Halifax Northgate 05:28 06:08 06:46 07:36 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:01 10:36 11:06 11:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:10 17:36 18:41 19:36 20:34 21:34
Claremount, adj New Bank Prospect Street 05:29 06:09 06:47 07:37 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:02 10:37 11:07 11:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:11 17:37 18:42 19:37 20:35 21:35
Claremount, adj Godley Lane The Incline 05:30 06:10 06:48 07:38 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:03 10:38 11:08 11:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:12 17:38 18:43 19:38 20:36 21:36
Stump Cross, o/s Godley Lane Shibden Park Garage 05:31 06:11 06:49 07:39 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:04 10:39 11:09 11:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:13 17:39 18:44 19:39 20:37 21:37
Stump Cross, before Godley Lane Leeds Rd 05:31 06:11 06:49 07:39 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:05 10:40 11:10 11:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:13 17:40 18:45 19:40 20:38 21:38
Stump Cross Bradford Rd Leeds Road (SE-bound) 05:32 06:12 06:50 07:40 08:05 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:06 10:41 11:11 11:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:40 18:45 19:40 20:38 21:38
Stump Cross Bradford Rd Tenterfield Rise 05:33 06:13 06:51 07:41 08:06 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:07 10:42 11:12 11:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:41 18:46 19:41 20:39 21:39
Stump Cross, at Bradford Road Marldon Rd 05:33 06:13 06:51 07:41 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:07 10:42 11:12 11:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:42 18:47 19:42 20:40 21:40
Northowram, opp Scholes Farm 05:33 06:13 06:51 07:41 08:07 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:08 10:43 11:13 11:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:42 18:47 19:42 20:40 21:40
Northowram, opp Back Clough The Rise 05:34 06:14 06:52 07:42 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:08 10:43 11:13 11:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:43 18:48 19:43 20:41 21:41
Northowram, adj Church Walk 05:34 06:14 06:52 07:42 08:08 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:09 10:44 11:14 11:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:43 18:48 19:43 20:41 21:41
Northowram Back Clough Westercroft Lane 05:35 06:15 06:53 07:43 08:08 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:09 10:44 11:14 11:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:43 18:48 19:43 20:41 21:41
Northowram, at Bradford Rd Newlands Crescent 05:35 06:15 06:53 07:43 08:09 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:10 10:45 11:15 11:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:44 18:49 19:44 20:42 21:42
Northowram, adj Bradford Rd Newlands Grove 05:35 06:15 06:53 07:43 08:09 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:10 10:45 11:15 11:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:44 18:49 19:44 20:42 21:42
Shelf Halifax Rd Sun Wood Avenue 05:37 06:17 06:55 07:45 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:11 10:46 11:16 11:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:46 18:51 19:46 20:44 21:44
Shelf Halifax Road Highfields 05:37 06:17 06:55 07:45 08:11 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:12 10:47 11:17 11:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:51 19:46 20:44 21:44
Shelf Halifax Road Bridle Stile 05:38 06:18 06:56 07:46 08:12 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:13 10:48 11:18 11:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:52 19:47 20:45 21:45
Shelf Village Hall 05:38 06:18 06:56 07:46 08:12 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:13 10:48 11:18 11:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:52 19:47 20:45 21:45
Shelf, adj Wade House Rd Wade House Ave 05:38 06:18 06:56 07:46 08:12 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:13 10:48 11:18 11:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:52 19:47 20:45 21:45
Shelf, before Wade House Rd Brow Lane 05:39 06:19 06:57 07:47 08:13 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:14 10:49 11:19 11:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:53 19:48 20:46 21:46
Shelf, adj Witchfield Hill Carr House Lane 05:40 06:20 06:58 07:48 08:14 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:15 10:50 11:20 11:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:48 18:54 19:49 20:47 21:47
Shelf, at Carr House Rd Cooper Lane 05:41 06:21 06:59 07:49 08:15 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:16 10:51 11:21 11:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:20 17:49 18:55 19:50 20:48 21:48
Shelf, after Halifax Road Carr House Rd 05:41 06:21 06:59 07:49 08:15 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:16 10:51 11:21 11:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:55 19:50 20:48 21:48
Buttershaw Halifax Rd Queen Street 05:42 06:22 07:00 07:50 08:16 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:17 10:52 11:22 11:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:50 18:56 19:51 20:49 21:49
Buttershaw Halifax Rd Prospect Street 05:43 06:23 07:01 07:51 08:17 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:18 10:53 11:23 11:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:50 18:57 19:52 20:50 21:50
Buttershaw Halifax Rd Western Way 05:44 06:24 07:02 07:52 08:18 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:19 10:54 11:24 11:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:22 17:51 18:58 19:53 20:51 21:51
Buttershaw, at Halifax Road Allandale Rd 05:44 06:24 07:02 07:52 08:18 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:19 10:54 11:24 11:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:51 18:58 19:53 20:51 21:51
Buttershaw Halifax Rd Cemetery Road 05:45 06:25 07:03 07:53 08:19 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:20 10:55 11:25 11:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:52 18:59 19:54 20:52 21:52
Wibsey Halifax Rd St Pauls Avenue 05:46 06:26 07:04 07:54 08:20 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:21 10:56 11:26 11:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:24 17:53 19:00 19:55 20:53 21:53
Odsal, adj Halifax Rd Smith Avenue 05:47 06:27 07:05 07:55 08:21 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:22 10:57 11:27 11:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:25 17:53 19:01 19:56 20:54 21:54
Odsal, adj Halifax Rd Crawford Avenue 05:48 06:28 07:06 07:56 08:22 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:23 10:58 11:28 11:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:26 17:54 19:02 19:57 20:55 21:55
Odsal Halifax Road Sutcliffe Place 05:48 06:28 07:06 07:56 08:22 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:23 10:58 11:28 11:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:26 17:54 19:02 19:57 20:55 21:55
Odsal, opp Rooley Avenue Grattan Stadium 05:49 06:29 07:07 07:57 08:23 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:24 10:59 11:29 11:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:27 17:55 19:03 19:58 20:56 21:56
Odsal Rooley Ave Rooley Crescent 05:49 06:29 07:07 07:57 08:23 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:25 11:00 11:30 11:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:27 17:55 19:03 19:58 20:56 21:56
Staygate Rooley Ave Staithgate Lane 05:50 06:30 07:08 07:58 08:24 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:26 11:01 11:31 11:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:28 17:56 19:04 19:59 20:57 21:57
W Bowling Rooley Lane 05:51 06:31 07:09 07:59 08:25 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:27 11:02 11:32 11:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:29 17:57 19:05 20:00 20:58 21:58
W Bowling, adj Rooley Lane Bude Rd 05:52 06:32 07:10 08:00 08:26 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:28 11:03 11:33 11:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:29 17:58 19:06 20:01 20:59 21:59
Bierley Rooley Lane Sangster Wy 05:53 06:33 07:11 08:01 08:27 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:29 11:04 11:34 11:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:30 17:59 19:07 20:02 21:00 22:00
Rooley Lane Bierley Ln 05:53 06:33 07:11 08:01 08:27 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:29 11:04 11:34 11:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:31 17:59 19:07 20:02 21:00 22:00
Dudley Hill, after Rooley Lane Bowling Hall Rd 05:55 06:35 07:13 08:03 08:29 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:31 11:06 11:36 12:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:32 18:01 19:09 20:04 21:02 22:02
Dudley Hill Rooley Lane Wakefield Rd 05:55 06:35 07:13 08:03 08:29 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:31 11:06 11:36 12:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:32 18:01 19:09 20:04 21:02 22:02
Dudley Hill, adj Sticker Lane Heshbon St 05:56 06:36 07:14 08:04 08:30 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:32 11:07 11:37 12:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:33 18:02 19:10 20:05 21:03 22:03
Dudley Hill Fenby Avenue Bertie St 05:56 06:36 07:14 08:04 08:30 09:05 09:37 10:07 10:33 11:08 11:38 12:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:34 18:02 19:10 20:05 21:03 22:03
Dudley Hill Fenby Avenue Cutler Heights Ln (E-bound) 05:57 06:37 07:15 08:05 08:31 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:33 11:08 11:38 12:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:34 18:03 19:11 20:06 21:04 22:04
Cutler Heights, at The Moorfield PH 05:58 06:38 07:16 08:06 08:32 09:07 09:39 10:09 10:35 11:10 11:40 12:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:35 18:04 19:12 20:07 21:05 22:05
Tyersal, adj Dick Lane Parsonage Rd 05:59 06:39 07:17 08:07 08:33 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:36 11:11 11:41 12:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:36 18:05 19:13 20:08 21:06 22:06
Tyersal, after Dick Lane Parsonage Rd 05:59 06:39 07:17 08:07 08:33 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:36 11:11 11:41 12:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:36 18:05 19:13 20:08 21:06 22:06
Tyersal, opp Dick Lane Dudley St 06:00 06:40 07:18 08:08 08:34 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:37 11:12 11:42 12:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:36 18:06 19:14 20:09 21:07 22:07
Tyersal, opp Arkwright Street 06:00 06:40 07:18 08:08 08:35 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:38 11:13 11:43 12:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:37 18:06 19:14 20:09 21:07 22:07
Tyersal Dick Ln Lower Rushton Road 06:02 06:42 07:20 08:10 08:36 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:40 11:15 11:45 12:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:44 17:14 17:38 18:08 19:16 20:11 21:09 22:09
Thornbury, adj Dick Lane Barberry Ave 06:03 06:43 07:21 08:11 08:37 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:41 11:16 11:46 12:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:45 17:15 17:38 18:09 19:17 20:12 21:10 22:10
Thornbury Roundabout (stop A) 06:04 06:44 07:22 08:12 08:38 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:43 11:18 11:48 12:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:47 17:17 18:10 19:18 20:13 21:11 22:11
Thornbury, adj Gain Lane 06:05 06:45 07:23 08:13 08:39 09:14 09:47 10:17 10:44 11:19 11:49 12:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:48 17:18 18:11 19:19 20:14 21:12 22:12
Pudsey, opp Bradford Road Peckover Dr 06:06 06:46 07:24 08:14 08:40 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:45 11:20 11:50 12:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:49 17:19 18:12 19:20 20:15 21:13 22:13
Pudsey Thornbury Barracks (E-bound) 06:06 06:46 07:24 08:14 08:41 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:45 11:20 11:50 12:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:49 17:19 18:12 19:20 20:15 21:13 22:13
Pudsey, adj Bradford Road Woodhall Park Dr 06:07 06:47 07:25 08:15 08:41 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:46 11:21 11:51 12:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:50 17:20 18:13 19:21 20:16 21:14 22:14
Pudsey, before Dawsons Corner 06:07 06:47 07:25 08:15 08:42 09:17 09:50 10:20 10:47 11:22 11:52 12:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:51 17:21 18:13 19:21 20:16 21:14 22:14
Farsley, opp Bradford Road Ruskin St 06:08 06:48 07:26 08:16 08:43 09:18 09:51 10:21 10:48 11:23 11:53 12:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:52 17:22 18:14 19:22 20:17 21:15 22:15
Farsley Old Rd Bradford Road (N-bound) 06:09 06:49 07:27 08:17 08:44 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:49 11:24 11:54 12:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:53 17:23 18:15 19:23 20:18 21:16 22:16
Farsley, opp Old Road Northcote St 06:10 06:50 07:28 08:18 08:45 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:50 11:25 11:55 12:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:23 18:16 19:24 20:19 21:17 22:17
Farsley Richmond Road 06:10 06:50 07:28 08:18 08:45 09:20 09:53 10:23 10:51 11:26 11:56 12:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:24 18:16 19:24 20:19 21:17 22:17
Farsley Old Rd Library 06:10 06:50 07:28 08:18 08:45 09:20 09:53 10:23 10:51 11:26 11:56 12:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:24 18:16 19:24 20:19 21:17 22:17
Farsley Town St New Street 06:11 06:51 07:29 08:19 08:46 09:21 09:54 10:24 10:51 11:26 11:56 12:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:55 17:25 18:17 19:25 20:20 21:18 22:18
Farsley Town St Water Lane 06:11 06:51 07:29 08:19 08:46 09:21 09:54 10:24 10:52 11:27 11:57 12:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:55 17:25 18:17 19:25 20:20 21:18 22:18
Farsley, adj The Cenotaph 06:12 06:52 07:30 08:20 08:47 09:22 09:55 10:25 10:53 11:28 11:58 12:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:26 18:18 19:26 20:21 21:19 22:19
Farsley, opp Bagley Lane Springbank Rd 06:13 06:53 07:31 08:21 08:48 09:23 09:56 10:26 10:54 11:29 11:59 12:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:57 17:27 18:19 19:27 20:22 21:20 22:20
Rodley Coal Hill Ln Broom Mills Road 06:14 06:54 07:32 08:22 08:49 09:24 09:57 10:27 10:55 11:30 12:00 12:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:28 18:20 19:28 20:23 21:20 22:20
Rodley, opp Coal Hill Lane Intake Ln 06:14 06:54 07:33 08:23 08:50 09:25 09:58 10:28 10:56 11:31 12:01 12:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:59 17:29 18:21 19:29 20:24 21:21 22:21
Rodley, opp Coal Hill Lane Calverley Ln 06:15 06:55 07:33 08:23 08:50 09:25 09:58 10:28 10:56 11:31 12:01 12:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:29 18:21 19:29 20:24 21:22 22:22
Bramley, opp Calverley Ln Summerfield Drive 06:16 06:56 07:34 08:25 08:51 09:26 10:00 10:30 10:58 11:33 12:03 12:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:30 18:22 19:30 20:25 21:23 22:23
Bramley, adj Leeds Bradford Rd Calverley Lane 06:17 06:57 07:35 08:26 08:52 09:27 10:01 10:31 10:59 11:34 12:04 12:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:31 18:23 19:31 20:26 21:23 22:23
Bramley, at Leeds & Bradford Rd Rodley Lane 06:17 06:57 07:36 08:26 08:53 09:28 10:01 10:31 10:59 11:34 12:04 12:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:24 19:32 20:27 21:24 22:24
Bramley Leeds and Bradford Road Rock Inn 06:18 06:58 07:37 08:27 08:54 09:29 10:02 10:32 11:00 11:35 12:05 12:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:03 17:33 18:25 19:33 20:28 21:25 22:25
Bramley Leeds Bradford Road Shirley Dr 06:18 06:58 07:37 08:28 08:54 09:29 10:03 10:33 11:01 11:36 12:06 12:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:25 19:33 20:28 21:25 22:25
Bramley, after Leeds & Bradford Rd Pollard Lane 06:19 06:59 07:38 08:28 08:55 09:30 10:03 10:33 11:01 11:36 12:06 12:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:04 17:34 18:26 19:34 20:29 21:25 22:25
Bramley, opp Leeds Bradford Road Ganners Hill 06:20 07:00 07:38 08:29 08:55 09:30 10:04 10:34 11:02 11:37 12:07 12:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:26 19:34 20:29 21:26 22:26
Bramley Leeds & Bradford Rd St Benedict's Drive 06:21 07:01 07:39 08:30 08:56 09:31 10:05 10:35 11:03 11:38 12:08 12:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:27 19:35 20:30 21:27 22:27
Bramley, opp Leeds & Bradford Road Broadlea Hill 06:22 07:02 07:40 08:31 08:57 09:32 10:06 10:36 11:04 11:39 12:09 12:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:28 19:36 20:31 21:28 22:28
Bramley Leeds Bradford Road Broadlea Steps 06:23 07:03 07:41 08:32 08:58 09:33 10:07 10:37 11:05 11:40 12:10 12:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:29 19:37 20:32 21:29 22:29
Kirkstall, at Savins Mill Way Morrisons 06:24 07:04 07:43 08:34 09:00 09:35 10:09 10:39 11:07 11:42 12:12 12:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:31 19:39 20:34 21:30 22:30
Kirkstall Lights (S-bound) 06:25 07:05 07:44 08:35 09:01 09:36 10:10 10:40 11:08 11:43 12:13 12:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:32 19:40 20:35 21:31 22:31
Kirkstall, adj Commercial Road Gilbert Chase 06:25 07:05 07:44 08:35 09:01 09:36 10:10 10:40 11:08 11:43 12:13 12:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:32 19:40 20:35 21:31 22:31
Kirkstall, at Commercial Rd Gilbert Mount 06:26 07:06 07:44 08:35 09:02 09:37 10:11 10:41 11:09 11:44 12:14 12:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:33 19:40 20:35 21:32 22:32
Kirkstall Rd Burley Wood Mount (adj) 06:26 07:06 07:45 08:36 09:03 09:38 10:12 10:42 11:09 11:44 12:14 12:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:33 19:41 20:36 21:32 22:32
Burley Kirkstall Road Woodside View 06:27 07:07 07:46 08:37 09:03 09:38 10:12 10:42 11:10 11:45 12:15 12:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:34 19:42 20:37 21:33 22:33
Burley Kirkstall Rd Argie Road 06:28 07:08 07:46 08:37 09:04 09:39 10:13 10:43 11:11 11:46 12:16 12:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:35 19:42 20:37 21:34 22:34
Burley Kirkstall Rd Haddon Road 06:28 07:08 07:47 08:38 09:05 09:40 10:14 10:44 11:11 11:46 12:16 12:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:35 19:43 20:38 21:34 22:34
Burley Kirkstall Road Cardigan Fields 06:29 07:09 07:47 08:38 09:06 09:41 10:15 10:45 11:12 11:47 12:17 12:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:36 19:43 20:38 21:35 22:35
Hyde Park Kirkstall Rd Willow Road 06:30 07:10 07:48 08:39 09:07 09:42 10:16 10:46 11:13 11:48 12:18 12:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:37 19:44 20:39 21:36 22:36
Hyde Park Kirkstall Road Yorkshire TV 06:30 07:10 07:49 08:40 09:07 09:42 10:16 10:46 11:13 11:48 12:18 12:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:37 19:45 20:40 21:36 22:36
Burley Kirkstall Rd Washington Street (SE-bound) 06:31 07:11 07:49 08:40 09:08 09:43 10:17 10:47 11:14 11:49 12:19 12:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:38 19:45 20:40 21:37 22:37
Burley, at Kirkstall Road Fire Station 06:32 07:12 07:50 08:41 09:09 09:44 10:18 10:48 11:15 11:50 12:20 12:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:39 19:46 20:41 21:38 22:38
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W11) 06:35 07:15 07:53 08:44 09:13 09:48 10:22 10:52 11:19 11:54 12:24 12:54 15:24 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:43 19:50 20:45 21:42 22:42
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W2) 06:37 07:17 07:55 08:46 09:15 09:50 10:24 10:54 11:22 11:57 12:27 12:57 15:27 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:45 19:52 20:47 21:44 22:44
Leeds Infirmary Street (Stop F) 06:37 07:17 07:55 08:46 09:15 09:50 10:24 10:54 11:22 11:57 12:27 12:57 15:27 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:45 19:52 20:47 21:44 22:44
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T1) 06:40 07:20 07:58 08:49 09:18 09:53 10:27 10:57 11:25 12:00 12:30 13:00 15:30 15:58 16:27 16:57 17:28 17:58 18:47 19:55 20:50 21:47 22:47
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 16) 06:45 07:25 08:03 08:54 09:24 09:59 10:33 11:03 11:32 12:07 12:37 13:07 15:37 16:04 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:04 18:53 20:01 20:56 21:53 22:53

Outbound

Farsley Cote Ln Bradford Road 09:14 then every 30 minutes until
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 15) 06:50 07:30 08:10 09:10 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:15 12:45 15:45 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:00 20:05 21:00 22:00 23:00
Leeds The Headrow (stop H9) 06:53 07:33 08:13 09:13 09:38 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:18 12:49 15:49 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:04 20:08 21:03 22:03 23:03
Leeds Park Row (stop P1) 06:54 07:34 08:14 09:14 09:39 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:19 12:50 15:50 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:05 20:09 21:04 22:04 23:04
Leeds Wellington Street (stop S3) 06:56 07:36 08:16 09:16 09:41 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:21 12:52 15:52 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:07 20:11 21:06 22:06 23:06
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W10) 06:58 07:38 08:18 09:19 09:44 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:24 12:55 15:55 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:10 20:14 21:09 22:09 23:09
Burley Kirkstall Road Fire Station 07:00 07:40 08:20 09:21 09:46 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:26 12:58 15:58 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:13 20:16 21:11 22:11 23:11
Burley Kirkstall Rd Washington Street 07:01 07:41 08:21 09:22 09:47 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:27 12:59 15:59 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:14 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:12
Hyde Park, opp Kirkstall Road Yorkshire TV 07:02 07:42 08:22 09:23 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:28 13:00 16:00 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:15 20:18 21:13 22:13 23:13
Hyde Park, opp Kirkstall Rd Willow Road 07:02 07:42 08:22 09:23 09:48 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:29 13:00 16:00 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:15 20:18 21:13 22:13 23:13
Burley, at Kirkstall Road Cardigan Fields 07:03 07:43 08:23 09:24 09:49 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:30 13:01 16:01 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:16 20:19 21:14 22:14 23:14
Burley, opp Kirkstall Rd Argie Road 07:04 07:44 08:24 09:25 09:50 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:31 13:02 16:02 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:17 20:20 21:15 22:15 23:15
Burley Kirkstall Road Woodside View (W-bound) 07:05 07:45 08:25 09:26 09:51 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:32 13:03 16:03 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:18 20:21 21:16 22:16 23:16
Kirkstall Rd Burley Wood Mount (opp) 07:06 07:46 08:26 09:27 09:52 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:33 13:04 16:04 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:19 20:22 21:17 22:17 23:17
Kirkstall, opp Commercial Rd Gilbert Mount 07:07 07:47 08:27 09:28 09:53 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:34 13:05 16:05 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:20 20:23 21:18 22:18 23:18
Kirkstall, opp Commercial Road Gilbert Chase 07:07 07:47 08:27 09:28 09:53 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:34 13:05 16:05 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:20 20:23 21:18 22:18 23:18
Kirkstall, opp Savins Mill Way Morrisons 07:08 07:48 08:28 09:29 09:54 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:35 13:06 16:06 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:21 20:24 21:19 22:19 23:19
Kirkstall Bridge Shopping Park (opp) 07:09 07:49 08:29 09:30 09:55 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:36 13:07 16:07 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:22 20:25 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bramley, at Leeds Bradford Road Broadlea Steps 07:10 07:50 08:30 09:31 09:56 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:37 13:08 16:08 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:23 20:26 21:21 22:21 23:21
Bramley, adj Leeds & Bradford Road Broadlea Hill 07:11 07:51 08:31 09:32 09:57 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:38 13:09 16:09 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:24 20:27 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bramley, at Leeds & Bradford Rd St Benedict's Drive 07:12 07:52 08:32 09:33 09:58 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:39 13:10 16:10 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:25 20:28 21:23 22:23 23:23
Bramley, adj Leeds Bradford Road Ganners Hill 07:13 07:53 08:33 09:34 09:59 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:40 13:12 16:12 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:26 20:29 21:24 22:24 23:24
Bramley, opp Leeds & Bradford Rd Pollard Lane 07:14 07:54 08:34 09:35 10:00 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:41 13:13 16:13 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:27 20:30 21:25 22:25 23:25
Bramley, opp Leeds and Bradford Road Rock Inn 07:14 07:54 08:34 09:36 10:01 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:41 13:13 16:13 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:27 20:30 21:25 22:25 23:25
Bramley, opp Rock Lane 07:15 07:55 08:35 09:36 10:01 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:42 13:14 16:14 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:28 20:31 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bramley, opp Leeds & Bradford Rd Rodley Lane 07:15 07:55 08:35 09:37 10:02 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:42 13:14 16:14 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:28 20:31 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bramley, opp Calverley Lane Langley Rd 07:16 07:56 08:36 09:38 10:03 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:43 13:15 16:15 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:29 20:32 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bramley, after Calverley Ln Summerfield Drive 07:17 07:57 08:37 09:39 10:04 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:44 13:16 16:16 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:30 20:33 21:28 22:28 23:28
Rodley, adj Coal Hill Lane Calverley Ln 07:18 07:58 08:38 09:39 10:04 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:45 13:17 16:17 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:31 20:34 21:29 22:29 23:29
Rodley, adj Coal Hill Lane Intake Ln 07:18 07:58 08:38 09:40 10:05 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:45 13:18 16:18 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:31 20:34 21:29 22:29 23:29
Rodley, at Coal Hill Ln Broom Mills Road 07:19 07:59 08:39 09:41 10:06 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:46 13:19 16:19 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:32 20:35 21:30 22:30 23:30
Farsley, adj Bagley Lane Springbank Rd 07:20 08:00 08:40 09:42 10:07 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:47 13:20 16:20 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:33 20:36 21:31 22:31 23:31
Farsley, after The Cenotaph 07:21 08:01 08:41 09:43 10:08 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:48 13:21 16:21 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:34 20:37 21:32 22:32 23:32
Farsley, opp Town St Water Lane 07:21 08:01 08:41 09:43 10:08 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:49 13:22 16:22 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:35 20:37 21:32 22:32 23:32
Farsley, adj Town St New Street 07:22 08:02 08:42 09:44 10:09 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:49 13:22 16:22 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:35 20:38 21:33 22:33 23:33
Farsley Old Rd Library (S-bound) 07:22 08:02 08:42 09:44 10:09 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:50 13:23 16:23 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:36 20:38 21:33 22:33 23:33
Farsley, at Old Road Northcote St 07:23 08:03 08:43 09:45 10:10 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:16 12:51 13:23 16:23 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:36 20:39 21:34 22:34 23:34
Farsley Old Rd Bradford Road 07:23 08:03 08:43 09:45 10:10 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:17 12:52 13:24 16:24 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:37 20:39 21:34 22:34 23:34
Farsley, at Bradford Road Ruskin St 07:24 08:04 08:44 09:46 10:11 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:18 12:53 13:25 16:25 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:38 20:40 21:35 22:35 23:35
Pudsey, after Dawsons Corner 07:25 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:47 10:12 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:19 12:54 13:26 16:26 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:39 20:41 21:36 22:36 23:36
Pudsey, opp Bradford Road Woodhall Park Dr 07:25 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:47 10:12 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:20 12:55 13:27 16:27 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:50 19:40 20:41 21:36 22:36 23:36
Pudsey Thornbury Barracks (W-bound) 07:26 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:48 10:13 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:21 12:56 13:28 16:28 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:51 19:41 20:42 21:37 22:37 23:37
Pudsey, at Bradford Road Peckover Dr 07:26 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:49 10:14 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:22 12:57 13:29 16:29 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:52 19:42 20:43 21:38 22:38 23:38
Thornbury Gain Lane (stop B) 07:27 08:07 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:14 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:23 12:58 13:29 16:29 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:42 20:43 21:38 22:38 23:38
Thornbury Dick Lane Barberry Ave 07:28 08:08 08:48 09:17 09:51 10:16 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:25 13:00 13:31 16:31 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:54 19:44 20:45 21:40 22:40 23:40
Tyersal, opp Dick Ln Lower Rushton Road 07:29 08:09 08:49 09:18 09:52 10:17 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:26 13:01 13:32 16:32 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:55 19:45 20:46 21:41 22:41 23:41
Tyersal, adj Arkwright Street 07:30 08:10 08:50 09:19 09:53 10:18 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:28 13:03 13:34 16:34 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:57 19:47 20:47 21:42 22:42 23:42
Tyersal, after Dick Lane Dudley St 07:30 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:53 10:18 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:29 13:04 13:34 16:34 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:57 19:47 20:47 21:42 22:42 23:42
Tyersal, opp Dick Lane Parsonage Rd 07:31 08:11 08:51 09:20 09:54 10:19 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:30 13:05 13:35 16:35 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:58 19:48 20:48 21:43 22:43 23:43
Cutler Heights, opp The Moorfield PH 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:21 09:55 10:20 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:31 13:06 13:36 16:36 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:59 19:49 20:49 21:44 22:44 23:44
Dudley Hill Fenby Avenue Cutler Heights Ln 07:33 08:13 08:53 09:22 09:56 10:21 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:33 13:08 13:38 16:38 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 19:00 19:50 20:50 21:45 22:45 23:45
Dudley Hill, adj Fenby Avenue Bertie St 07:34 08:14 08:54 09:22 09:56 10:22 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:33 13:08 13:38 16:38 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:01 19:51 20:51 21:46 22:46 23:46
Dudley Hill Sticker Lane Heshbon St 07:34 08:14 08:54 09:23 09:57 10:23 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:34 13:09 13:39 16:39 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:51 20:51 21:46 22:46 23:46
Dudley Hill Rooley Lane Wakefield Rd (SW-bound) 07:35 08:15 08:55 09:24 09:58 10:23 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:35 13:10 13:40 16:40 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:02 19:52 20:52 21:47 22:47 23:47
Dudley Hill, opp Rooley Lane Bowling Hall Rd 07:36 08:16 08:56 09:24 09:58 10:24 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:35 13:10 13:40 16:40 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:03 19:53 20:53 21:48 22:48 23:48
Bierley Church Rooley Lane 07:37 08:17 08:57 09:25 09:59 10:25 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:37 13:12 13:42 16:42 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:04 19:54 20:54 21:49 22:49 23:49
Bierley Rooley Lane Croft Leigh Court 07:37 08:17 08:57 09:26 10:00 10:26 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:38 13:13 13:43 16:43 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:54 20:54 21:49 22:49 23:49
W Bowling Rooley Lane Bude Rd 07:38 08:18 08:58 09:27 10:01 10:27 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:39 13:14 13:44 16:44 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:55 20:55 21:50 22:50 23:50
Staygate, adj Rooley Ave Staithgate Lane 07:40 08:20 09:00 09:28 10:02 10:29 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:40 13:15 13:45 16:45 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:57 20:57 21:52 22:52 23:52
Odsal, adj Rooley Ave Rooley Crescent 07:40 08:20 09:00 09:28 10:02 10:29 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:41 13:16 13:46 16:46 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:57 20:57 21:52 22:52 23:52
Odsal Rooley Avenue Grattan Stadium 07:41 08:21 09:01 09:29 10:03 10:30 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:42 13:17 13:47 16:47 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:58 20:58 21:53 22:53 23:53
Odsal Halifax Rd Hatton Close 07:42 08:22 09:02 09:30 10:04 10:31 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:43 13:18 13:48 16:48 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:59 20:59 21:54 22:54 23:54
Odsal Halifax Rd Crawford Avenue 07:42 08:22 09:02 09:30 10:05 10:31 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:44 13:19 13:49 16:49 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:59 20:59 21:54 22:54 23:54
Odsal Halifax Rd Smith Avenue 07:43 08:23 09:03 09:31 10:05 10:32 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:44 13:19 13:49 16:49 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:10 20:00 21:00 21:55 22:55 23:55
Wibsey, opp Halifax Rd St Pauls Avenue 07:44 08:24 09:04 09:32 10:06 10:33 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:45 13:20 13:50 16:50 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:11 20:01 21:01 21:56 22:56 23:56
Buttershaw, adj Halifax Rd Cemetery Road 07:44 08:25 09:05 09:32 10:07 10:34 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:46 13:21 13:51 16:51 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:12 20:01 21:02 21:57 22:56 23:56
Buttershaw, opp Halifax Road Allandale Rd 07:45 08:25 09:05 09:33 10:08 10:34 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:47 13:22 13:52 16:52 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:12 20:02 21:02 21:57 22:57 23:57
Buttershaw Halifax Road Farfield Grove 07:46 08:26 09:06 09:34 10:09 10:35 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:48 13:23 13:53 16:53 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:13 20:03 21:03 21:58 22:58 23:58
Buttershaw Halifax Rd Fleece Street 07:47 08:27 09:07 09:35 10:10 10:36 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:49 13:24 13:54 16:54 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:14 20:04 21:04 21:59 22:59 23:59
Buttershaw Halifax Road Alderson St 07:47 08:28 09:08 09:35 10:10 10:37 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:50 13:25 13:55 16:55 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:15 20:04 21:05 22:00 22:59 23:59
Shelf, before Halifax Road Carr House Rd 07:48 08:28 09:08 09:36 10:11 10:37 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:51 13:26 13:56 16:56 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:15 20:05 21:05 22:00 23:00 00:00
Shelf, opp Carr House Rd Cooper Lane 07:48 08:29 09:09 09:36 10:12 10:38 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:51 13:26 13:56 16:56 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:16 20:05 21:06 22:01 23:00 00:00
Shelf, opp Witchfield Hill Carr House Lane 07:48 08:29 09:09 09:36 10:12 10:38 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:52 13:27 13:57 16:57 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:16 20:05 21:06 22:01 23:00 00:00
Shelf, after Wade House Rd Brow Lane 07:49 08:30 09:10 09:37 10:13 10:39 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:53 13:28 13:58 16:58 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:17 20:06 21:07 22:02 23:01 00:01
Shelf, opp Wade House Rd Wade House Ave 07:50 08:31 09:11 09:38 10:14 10:40 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:54 13:29 13:59 16:59 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:18 20:07 21:08 22:03 23:02 00:02
Shelf, adj Village Hall 07:50 08:31 09:11 09:38 10:14 10:40 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:54 13:29 13:59 16:59 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:18 20:07 21:08 22:03 23:02 00:02
Shelf, adj Halifax Road Bridle Stile 07:50 08:32 09:12 09:38 10:14 10:41 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:55 13:30 14:00 17:00 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:48 19:18 20:07 21:09 22:03 23:02 00:02
Shelf Halifax Road Sun Wood Ave 07:51 08:33 09:13 09:39 10:15 10:42 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:55 13:30 14:00 17:00 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:19 20:08 21:09 22:04 23:03 00:03
Shelf, adj Halifax Rd Sun Wood Avenue 07:52 08:33 09:13 09:39 10:16 10:42 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:56 13:31 14:01 17:01 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:20 20:09 21:10 22:05 23:04 00:03
Northowram, opp Bradford Rd Newlands Grove 07:53 08:35 09:15 09:41 10:17 10:44 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:58 13:33 14:03 17:03 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:51 19:21 20:11 21:12 22:06 23:06 00:05
Northowram, opp Bradford Rd Newlands Crescent 07:53 08:36 09:16 09:41 10:18 10:45 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:58 13:33 14:03 17:03 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:22 20:11 21:12 22:07 23:06 00:05
Northowram Westercroft Lane 07:54 08:36 09:16 09:41 10:18 10:45 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:59 13:34 14:04 17:04 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:52 19:22 20:11 21:13 22:07 23:06 00:06
Northowram, opp Church Walk 07:54 08:37 09:17 09:42 10:19 10:46 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:59 13:34 14:04 17:04 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:23 20:12 21:13 22:08 23:07 00:06
Northowram, adj Back Clough The Rise 07:55 08:37 09:17 09:42 10:19 10:46 11:24 11:54 12:24 13:00 13:35 14:05 17:05 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:53 19:23 20:12 21:14 22:08 23:07 00:06
Northowram, adj Scholes Farm 07:56 08:38 09:18 09:43 10:20 10:47 11:26 11:56 12:26 13:01 13:36 14:06 17:06 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:54 19:24 20:13 21:15 22:09 23:08 00:07
Stump Cross Bradford Rd Tenterfield Rise (S-bound) 07:56 08:39 09:19 09:43 10:21 10:48 11:27 11:57 12:27 13:02 13:37 14:07 17:07 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:55 19:25 20:14 21:16 22:10 23:09 00:08
Stump Cross Bradford Rd Leeds Road (NW-bound) 07:57 08:40 09:20 09:44 10:22 10:49 11:28 11:58 12:28 13:03 13:38 14:08 17:08 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:56 19:26 20:15 21:17 22:11 23:10 00:09
Stump Cross, after Godley Lane Leeds Rd 07:58 08:41 09:21 09:45 10:22 10:50 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:04 13:39 14:09 17:09 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:56 19:26 20:16 21:18 22:11 23:11 00:09
Stump Cross, opp Godley Lane Shibden Park Garage 07:59 08:42 09:22 09:45 10:23 10:51 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:05 13:40 14:10 17:10 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:57 19:27 20:17 21:19 22:12 23:12 00:10
Claremount Godley Road Birdcage 08:00 08:44 09:24 09:47 10:25 10:53 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:07 13:42 14:12 17:12 17:33 18:03 18:32 18:59 19:29 20:19 21:21 22:14 23:14 00:11
Claremount, opp New Bank Prospect Street 08:01 08:45 09:25 09:47 10:25 10:54 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:07 13:42 14:12 17:12 17:33 18:03 18:32 18:59 19:29 20:19 21:21 22:14 23:14 00:12
Halifax Northgate (S-bound) 08:02 08:47 09:27 09:48 10:27 10:56 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:09 13:44 14:14 17:14 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:01 19:31 20:21 21:23 22:16 23:16 00:13
Halifax Bus Station (Stand A3) 08:03 08:48 09:28 09:49 10:28 10:57 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:10 13:45 14:15 17:15 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:22 21:24 22:17 23:17 00:14

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield