Bus Times

51 - Eastbourne - Polegate - Hailsham - Heathfield

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Eastbourne

Inbound

Hailsham, opp Hawthylands Road 05:46 06:11 06:33 07:13 then every 30 minutes until 20:44 21:44 22:44
Hailsham, adj Lansdowne Road 05:46 06:11 06:33 07:13 20:44 21:44 22:44
Upper Horsebridge, opp Hawkes Farm Academy 05:46 06:11 06:33 07:13 20:45 21:45 22:45
Hellingly, opp Chichester Road 05:49 06:14 06:36 07:16
Heathfield, adj Streatfield Road 06:39 07:33 08:18 09:03 14:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 17:10 17:20 17:52 18:22 18:57 20:00
Heathfield, opp Marshlands Lane 06:39 07:34 08:19 09:03 14:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 17:10 17:20 17:52 18:22 18:57 20:00
Heathfield, opp Tower Street 08:22
Cade Street, opp Heathfield Community College 08:34
Heathfield, opp Downsview 06:41 07:35 08:39 09:05 14:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:12 17:22 17:54 18:24 18:59 20:02
Heathfield, opp Collingwood Avenue 06:42 07:37 08:40 09:06 14:06 15:06 15:36 16:06 17:13 17:23 17:55 18:25 19:00 20:03
The Heathfield Tavern (opp) 06:43 07:38 08:42 09:07 14:07 15:07 15:37 16:07 17:14 17:24 17:56 18:26 19:01 20:04
Heathfield, opp Holly Drive 06:43 07:38 08:42 09:07 14:07 15:07 15:37 16:07 17:14 17:24 17:56 18:26 19:01 20:04
Sandy Cross Lane (adj) 06:44 07:39 08:42 09:07 14:07 15:07 15:37 16:07 17:14 17:24 17:56 18:26 19:01 20:04
Maynard’s Green, adj Runt in Tun 06:45 07:40 08:43 09:08 14:08 15:08 15:38 16:08 17:15 17:25 17:57 18:27 19:02 20:05
Hellingly, opp Malthouse Way 05:50 06:15 06:37 07:17
Maynard’s Green, opp West Street Lane 06:46 07:41 08:44 09:09 14:09 15:09 15:39 16:09 17:16 17:26 17:58 18:28 19:03 20:06
Hellingly, adj Woodside 05:51 06:16 06:38 07:18 07:56
Hellingly, adj Malthouse Way 05:51 06:16 06:38 07:18 07:56
Maynard’s Green, opp Primary School 06:47 07:42 08:45 09:10 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:17 17:27 17:59 18:29 19:04 20:07
Horam, adj Vines Cross Road 06:49 07:44 08:47 09:12 14:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 17:19 17:29 18:01 18:31 19:06 20:09
Hellingly, adj Chichester Road 05:52 06:17 06:39 07:19 07:57
Horam, adj Cherry Tree Court 06:50 07:45 08:48 09:13 14:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:20 17:30 18:02 18:32 19:06 20:09
Horam, opp Merrydown Village 06:51 07:46 08:49 09:14 14:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 17:21 17:31 18:03 18:33 19:07 20:10
Horam, opp The May Garland Inn 06:51 07:46 08:49 09:14 14:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 17:21 17:31 18:03 18:33 19:07 20:10
Horam, opp Crematorium 06:52 07:47 08:50 09:15 14:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:22 17:32 18:04 18:34 19:07 20:10
Burlow, opp Swansbrook Lane 06:53 07:48 08:51 09:16 14:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 17:23 17:33 18:05 18:35 19:08 20:11
Burlow, opp Wellshurst Golf Club 06:54 07:49 08:52 09:17 14:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:24 17:34 18:06 18:36 19:09 20:12
Hellingly, adj Vicarage Lane 06:55 07:50 08:53 09:18 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 17:25 17:35 18:07 18:37 19:11 20:14
Hellingly, adj Village Hall 06:57 07:52 08:55 09:20 14:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:27 17:37 18:09 18:39 19:12 20:15
Lower Horsebridge North Street (S-bound) 19:13 20:16
Hellingly, opp Chichester Road 19:19 20:22 20:48 21:48 22:48
Hellingly, opp Malthouse Way 19:20 20:23 20:49 21:49 22:49
Hellingly, adj Woodside 19:21 20:24 20:50 21:50 22:50
Hellingly, adj Malthouse Way 19:21 20:24 20:50 21:50 22:50
Hellingly, adj Chichester Road 19:22 20:25 20:51 21:51 22:51
Upper Horsebridge, opp Provenders Lodge 05:54 06:19 06:41 07:22 08:01 19:24 20:27 20:53 21:53 22:53
Lower Horsebridge North Street (S-bound) 06:58 07:53 08:56 09:21 14:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:28 17:38 18:10 18:40
Upper Horsebridge, opp Horsebridge Mill 05:55 06:20 06:42 07:23 08:02 19:25 20:28 20:54 21:54 22:54
Upper Horsebridge, adj Manor Park Road 05:55 06:20 06:42 06:59 07:24 07:54 08:03 08:57 09:22 14:22 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:29 17:39 18:11 18:41 19:25 20:28 20:54 21:54 22:54
Hailsham, opp Stroma Gardens 05:56 06:21 06:43 07:00 07:25 07:55 08:04 08:58 09:23 14:23 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:30 17:40 18:12 18:42 19:26 20:29 20:55 21:55 22:55
Hailsham, opp Goodwin Close 05:57 06:22 06:44 07:01 07:26 07:56 08:05 08:59 09:24 14:24 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:31 17:41 18:13 18:43 19:27 20:30 20:56 21:56 22:56
Hailsham, opp Grovelands Road 05:59 06:24 06:45 07:03 07:29 07:59 08:07 09:01 09:26 14:26 15:26 15:57 16:27 17:33 17:43 18:15 18:45 19:29 20:31 20:58 21:58 22:58
Hailsham Old Railway Bridge (SE-bound) 06:00 06:25 06:47 07:05 07:31 08:01 08:09 09:03 09:28 14:28 15:28 15:59 16:29 17:35 17:45 18:16 18:46 19:30 20:33 20:59 21:59 22:59
Hailsham High Street (SE-bound) 06:05 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:38 08:08 08:16 09:08 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:41 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:35 20:37 21:04 22:04 23:04
Hailsham, o/s Police Station 06:05 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:38 08:08 08:16 09:08 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:41 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:35 20:37 21:04 22:04 23:04
Hailsham, adj Church 06:05 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:17 09:09 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:42 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:35 20:37 21:04 22:04 23:04
Hailsham, opp Diplocks Way 06:06 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:39 08:09 08:17 09:09 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:42 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:36 20:38 21:04 22:04 23:04
Hailsham, adj Ingrams Way 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:40 08:10 08:18 09:10 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:43 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:37 20:39 21:05 22:05 23:05
Coppards, adj Woodside Hall 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:21 09:13 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:46 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:39 20:41 21:07 22:07 23:07
Coppards, opp Natewood 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:22 09:14 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:47 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:40 20:42 21:07 22:07 23:07
Dittons Farm (adj) 07:00 07:21 21:12 22:12 23:12
Dittons, adj Chaucer Industrial Estate 07:01 07:22 21:13 22:13 23:13
Dittons, adj Downley 07:01 07:22 21:13 22:13 23:13
Polegate, opp Shepham Lane 07:02 07:23 21:14 22:14 23:14
Polegate, opp Victoria Road 06:12 06:37 07:48 08:18 08:26 09:18 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:51 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:42 20:44
Polegate, opp Levett Road 07:02 07:23 21:14 22:14 23:14
Polegate, adj Porters Way 07:04 07:25 21:15 22:15 23:15
Polegate, opp High Street 06:13 06:38 07:48 08:18 08:26 09:18 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:51 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:43 20:45
Polegate, opp School Lane 07:06 07:27 21:16 22:16 23:16
Polegate, adj Railway Station 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:28 09:20 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:53 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:44 20:46 21:18 22:18 23:18
Polegate, adj Wannock Road Recreation Ground 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:32 07:52 08:22 08:30 09:22 09:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:19 16:49 17:55 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:45 20:47 21:19 22:19 23:19
Polegate, adj Southfield 06:17 06:42 07:12 07:35 07:55 08:25 08:33 09:24 09:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:57 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:47 20:49 21:21 22:21 23:21
Polegate, adj Farmlands Way Shops 06:17 06:42 07:12 07:35 07:55 08:25 08:33 09:24 09:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:57 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:47 20:49 21:21 22:21 23:21
Lower Willingdon Broad Road (SE-bound) 06:18 06:43 07:13 07:36 07:56 08:26 08:34 09:25 09:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:58 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:47 20:49 21:21 22:21 23:21
Lower Willingdon, adj Tott Yew Road 06:18 06:44 07:14 07:37 07:57 08:27 08:35 09:26 09:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:59 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:48 20:50 21:22 22:22 23:22
Lower Willingdon, adj Post Office 06:19 06:45 07:15 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:36 09:27 09:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:24 16:54 18:00 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:49 20:51 21:23 22:23 23:23
Lower Willingdon, opp The Triangle 06:21 06:47 07:17 07:40 08:01 08:31 08:38 09:29 09:54 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:26 16:56 18:02 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:50 20:52 21:24 22:24 23:24
Willingdon, opp Coopers Hill 06:21 06:47 07:17 07:40 08:01 08:31 08:39 09:29 09:54 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:26 16:56 18:02 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:50 20:52 21:24 22:24 23:24
Willingdon Church Street (SE-bound) 06:22 06:48 07:18 07:42 08:03 08:33 08:40 09:31 09:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:28 16:58 18:03 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:51 20:53 21:25 22:25 23:25
Willingdon, adj Woodland Avenue 06:23 06:49 07:19 07:43 08:04 08:34 08:41 09:32 09:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:29 16:59 18:04 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:52 20:54 21:25 22:25 23:25
Upperton, opp Selmeston Road 06:24 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:06 08:36 08:43 09:34 09:59 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:31 17:01 18:06 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:53 20:55 21:26 22:26 23:26
Upperton, adj District General Hospital 06:26 06:52 07:22 07:47 08:08 08:38 08:46 09:36 10:01 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:33 17:03 18:08 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:55 20:57 21:28 22:28 23:28
Upperton, opp Rutland Close 06:27 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:10 08:40 08:48 09:37 10:02 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:05 18:10 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:56 20:58 21:29 22:29 23:29
Upperton, adj The Hurst Arms 06:29 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:12 08:42 08:50 09:39 10:04 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:06 18:12 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:57 20:59 21:31 22:31 23:31
Upperton, adj Selwyn Road 06:30 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:13 08:43 08:51 09:40 10:05 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:38 17:08 18:13 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:58 21:00 21:32 22:32 23:32
Upperton, opp Moat Croft Road 06:31 06:57 07:27 07:52 08:15 08:45 08:53 09:41 10:06 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:09 18:15 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:59 21:01 21:33 22:33 23:33
Upperton, opp Henleaze 06:32 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:16 08:46 08:54 09:42 10:07 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:10 18:16 18:22 18:50 19:20 20:00 21:02 21:34 22:34 23:34
Eastbourne, adj Hartfield Road 06:33 06:59 07:29 07:54 08:17 08:47 08:55 09:43 10:08 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:11 18:17 18:23 18:51 19:21 20:01 21:03 21:35 22:35 23:35
Eastbourne Railway Station (Stop R2) 06:34 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:18 08:48 08:56 09:44 10:09 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:12 18:18 18:24 18:52 19:22 20:02 21:04 21:36 22:36 23:36
Eastbourne Terminus Road (arrivals) 06:36 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:20 08:50 08:58 09:46 10:11 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:14 18:20 18:54 19:24 20:03 21:05 21:37 22:37 23:37
Eastbourne Cornfield Road (Stop C2) 18:27
Eastbourne, opp Trinity Place 18:28
Eastbourne, adj Hippodrome 18:29
Eastbourne, opp Leaf Hall Road 18:30
Eastbourne, opp Christ Church 18:31
Roselands, adj Whitley Recreation Ground 18:32
Roselands, opp Beach Road 18:33
Roselands, adj The Archery 18:34
Roselands, adj Arlington Arms 18:35
Roselands, adj Tesco 18:37
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Eastbourne - Polegate - Hailsham - Heathfield

Eastbourne Gildredge Road (Stop G2) 06:52 07:38 08:11 08:50 09:23 then every 30 minutes until 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:53 18:28 19:30 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Eastbourne, opp Sorting Office 08:11
Eastbourne, adj Dittons Road 08:12
Old Town The Goffs (o/s 25) 08:13
Old Town, opp The Lamb 08:14
Old Town, opp Greenfield Road 08:16
Old Town, adj Broomfield Street 08:17
Downside, adj Northiam Road 08:17
Upperton, adj The Goffs 06:53 07:40 08:52 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:54 18:29 19:31 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Downside, adj Beechy Avenue 08:18
Upperton, adj Henleaze 06:53 07:40 08:52 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:55 18:30 19:31 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Upperton, adj Moat Croft Road 06:54 07:41 08:53 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:30 17:55 18:30 19:31 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Downside, nr Victoria Drive 08:19
Upperton, opp Selwyn Road 06:54 07:41 08:54 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:31 17:56 18:31 19:32 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Downside, o/s Cavendish School 08:20
Upperton, opp The Hurst Arms 06:55 07:43 08:55 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:32 17:57 18:32 19:33 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Upperton, opp Long Acre Close 08:20
Downside Rodmill Drive Top (NE-bound) 06:56 07:43 08:21 08:56 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:33 17:58 18:33 19:33 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Upperton, adj Rutland Close 06:57 07:44 08:22 08:57 09:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:34 17:59 18:34 19:34 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Upperton, opp District General Hospital 07:00 07:49 08:29 09:02 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:38 18:03 18:38 19:37 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Upperton, adj Selmeston Road 07:00 07:49 08:29 09:02 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:38 18:03 18:38 19:37 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Upperton, adj Park Avenue 07:00 07:50 08:30 09:03 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:38 18:03 18:38 19:37 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Willingdon, opp Woodland Avenue 07:01 07:50 08:31 09:03 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:39 18:04 18:39 19:38 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Willingdon Church Street (NW-bound) 07:03 07:52 08:33 09:05 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:41 18:06 18:41 19:39 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Willingdon, adj Coopers Hill 07:03 07:53 08:34 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:41 18:06 18:41 19:40 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Lower Willingdon, opp Post Office 07:05 07:55 08:36 09:08 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:43 18:08 18:43 19:41 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Lower Willingdon, opp Tott Yew Road 07:05 07:56 08:37 09:08 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:43 18:08 18:43 19:41 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Lower Willingdon Broad Road (NW-bound) 07:06 07:57 08:38 09:09 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:44 18:09 18:44 19:42 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Polegate, opp Farmlands Way Shops 07:08 07:59 08:40 09:11 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:46 18:11 18:46 19:44 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Polegate, opp Southfield 07:08 07:59 08:40 09:11 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:46 18:11 18:46 19:44 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Polegate, opp Wannock Road Recreation Ground 07:09 08:00 08:41 09:12 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:50 17:20 17:47 18:12 18:47 19:46 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Polegate, opp Railway Station 07:13 08:05 08:45 09:17 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:23 16:56 17:26 17:52 18:17 18:52 19:48 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Polegate, adj High Street 07:13 08:05 08:45 09:17 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:23 16:56 17:26 17:52 18:17 18:52
Polegate, adj School Lane 19:48 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Polegate, adj Victoria Road 07:13 08:05 08:45 09:17 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:23 16:56 17:26 17:52 18:17 18:52
Polegate, opp Porters Way 19:49 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Polegate, adj Levett Road 19:50 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Polegate, adj Shepham Lane 19:51 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Dittons, opp Downley 19:51 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Dittons, opp Chaucer Industrial Estate 19:51 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Dittons Farm (opp) 19:51 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Coppards, adj Natewood 07:16 08:08 08:48 09:20 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:26 16:59 17:29 17:55 18:20 18:55 19:55 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Coppards, opp Woodside Hall 07:17 08:10 08:51 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:28 17:01 17:31 17:57 18:22 18:57 19:57 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Hailsham, opp Ingrams Way 07:19 08:12 08:53 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:30 17:03 17:33 17:59 18:24 18:59 19:58 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Hailsham, adj Ropemaker Park 07:20 08:12 08:54 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:30 17:03 17:33 17:59 18:24 18:59 19:58 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Hailsham, opp Gordon Road 07:21 08:13 08:55 09:25 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:00 18:25 19:00 19:59 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Hailsham, o/s Tesco 07:24 08:17 08:59 09:29 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:35 17:08 17:38 18:04 18:29 19:04 20:01 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Hailsham Old Railway Bridge (NW-bound) 07:24 08:17 08:59 09:29 09:59 14:29 15:29 15:59 16:35 17:08 17:38 18:04 18:29 19:04 20:01 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Hailsham, adj Grovelands Road 07:25 08:18 09:00 09:30 10:00 14:30 15:30 16:00 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:05 18:30 19:05 20:02 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Hailsham, adj Goodwin Close 07:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:32 16:02 16:38 17:11 17:41 18:07 18:32 19:07
Hailsham, opp Hawthylands Road 08:18 20:04 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Hailsham, adj Stroma Gardens 07:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:32 16:02 16:38 17:11 17:41 18:07 18:32 19:07
Hailsham, adj Lansdowne Road 08:19 20:04 23:44
Upper Horsebridge, opp Manor Park Road 07:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 14:33 15:33 16:03 16:39 17:12 17:42 18:08 18:33 19:08
Upper Horsebridge, opp Hawkes Farm Academy 08:20 20:05 23:45
Lower Horsebridge North Street (N-bound) 07:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 14:34 15:34 16:04 16:40 17:13 17:43 18:09 18:34 19:09
Hellingly, opp Village Hall 07:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:36 16:06 16:42 17:15 17:45 18:11 18:36 19:11
Hellingly, opp Vicarage Lane 07:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:36 16:06 16:42 17:15 17:45 18:11 18:36 19:11
Burlow, adj Wellshurst Golf Club 07:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 14:38 15:38 16:08 16:44 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:38 19:13
Burlow, adj Swansbrook Lane 07:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 14:39 15:39 16:09 16:45 17:18 17:48 18:14 18:39 19:14
Horam, adj Crematorium 07:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 14:39 15:39 16:09 16:45 17:18 17:48 18:14 18:39 19:14
Horam, adj The May Garland Inn 07:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 14:40 15:40 16:10 16:46 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:40 19:15
Horam, adj Merrydown Village 07:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:42 16:12 16:48 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:42 19:17
Horam, opp Cherry Tree Court 07:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:42 16:12 16:48 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:42 19:17
Hellingly, opp Chichester Road 08:23 20:07 23:47
Horam, opp Vines Cross Road 07:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:42 16:12 16:48 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:42 19:17
Maynard’s Green, o/s Primary School 07:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 14:44 15:44 16:14 16:50 17:23 17:53 18:19 18:44 19:19
Maynard’s Green, adj West Street Lane 07:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 14:44 15:44 16:14 16:50 17:23 17:53 18:19 18:44 19:19
Hellingly, opp Malthouse Way 08:24 20:08 23:48
Maynard’s Green, opp Runt in Tun 07:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 14:45 15:45 16:15 16:51 17:24 17:54 18:20 18:45 19:20
Sandy Cross, adj Ghyll Road 07:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 14:46 15:46 16:16 16:52 17:25 17:55 18:21 18:46 19:21
Sandy Cross Lane (opp) 07:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 14:46 15:46 16:16 16:52 17:25 17:55 18:21 18:46 19:21
Heathfield, adj Holly Drive 07:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 14:47 15:47 16:17 16:53 17:26 17:56 18:22 18:47 19:22
The Heathfield Tavern (adj) 07:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 14:48 15:48 16:18 16:54 17:27 17:57 18:23 18:48 19:23
Heathfield, adj Collingwood Avenue 07:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 14:48 15:48 16:18 16:54 17:27 17:57 18:23 18:48 19:23
Heathfield, adj Downsview 07:44 09:20 09:50 10:20 14:50 15:50 16:20 16:56 17:29 17:59 18:25 18:49 19:24
Heathfield, opp St Catherine's Church 07:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 14:50 15:50 16:20 16:56 17:29 17:59 18:25 18:50 19:25
Hellingly, adj Woodside 08:26 20:10 23:50
Heathfield, adj Marshlands Lane 07:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 14:51 15:51 16:21 16:57 17:30 18:00 18:26 18:51 19:26
Heathfield, opp Streatfield Road 07:47 09:23 09:52 10:22 14:52 15:52 16:22 16:58 17:31 18:01 18:27 18:52 19:27
Heathfield, adj Fire Station 07:48 09:24 09:54 10:24 14:54 15:54 16:24 17:00 17:33 18:03 18:29 18:53 19:28
Heathfield, adj Pages Hill 07:50 17:35 18:04 18:55 19:30
Hellingly, adj Malthouse Way 20:10 23:50
Hellingly, adj Chichester Road 20:11 23:51
Upper Horsebridge, opp Provenders Lodge 20:12 23:52
Upper Horsebridge, opp Horsebridge Mill 20:13 23:53
Upper Horsebridge, adj Manor Park Road 20:13 23:53
Hailsham, opp Stroma Gardens 20:14 23:54
Hailsham, opp Goodwin Close 20:15 23:55
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Eastbourne