Bus Times

51 - Gold - Chichester - Selsey

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Selsey - Chichester

Selsey, o/s West Sands Caravan Park 07:55 08:45 09:30 10:00 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:42 19:18
Selsey, adj Seal Road 00:10 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:32 07:42 08:12 08:32 09:00 09:17 09:47 10:20 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:00 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:30 22:50
Selsey, adj Coxes Road 00:10 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:33 07:43 08:13 08:33 09:01 09:18 09:48 10:21 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:01 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:30 22:50
Selsey High Street (N-bound) 00:11 05:16 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:34 07:44 08:00 08:14 08:34 08:50 09:02 09:19 09:35 09:49 10:05 10:22 10:41 10:57 11:11 11:27 11:41 11:57 12:11 12:27 12:41 12:57 13:11 13:27 13:41 13:57 14:11 14:27 14:41 14:57 15:11 15:27 15:41 16:02 16:21 16:37 16:51 17:07 17:21 17:37 17:51 18:07 18:46 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:31 22:51
Selsey, adj Seal Primary Academy 00:12 05:17 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:24 10:42 10:58 11:12 11:28 11:42 11:58 12:12 12:28 12:42 12:58 13:12 13:28 13:42 13:58 14:12 14:28 14:42 14:58 15:12 15:28 15:42 16:03 16:22 16:38 16:52 17:08 17:22 17:38 17:52 18:08 18:47 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:32 22:52
Selsey, adj The Fishermans Joy 00:12 05:18 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:24 10:42 10:58 11:12 11:28 11:42 11:58 12:12 12:28 12:42 12:58 13:12 13:28 13:42 13:58 14:12 14:28 14:42 14:58 15:12 15:28 15:42 16:03 16:22 16:38 16:52 17:08 17:22 17:38 17:52 18:08 18:47 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:32 22:52
Selsey, opp Lifeboat Station 00:14 05:19 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:27 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:50 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:34 22:54
Selsey, adj Burlington Gardens 00:15 05:20 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:28 10:45 11:01 11:15 11:31 11:45 12:01 12:15 12:31 12:45 13:01 13:15 13:31 13:45 14:01 14:15 14:31 14:45 15:01 15:15 15:31 15:45 16:06 16:25 16:41 16:55 17:11 17:25 17:41 17:55 18:11 18:50 19:06 19:24 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:35 22:55
Selsey, adj Lingfield Way 00:15 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:29 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:51 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:35 22:55
Selsey Constable Drive (N-bound) 00:16 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:30 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:52 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:36 22:56
Selsey, before Manor Road 00:17 05:22 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:31 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:53 19:08 19:26 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:37 22:57
Selsey, adj Church 00:18 05:24 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:33 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:55 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:38 22:58
Selsey, adj Police Station 00:18 05:24 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:33 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:55 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:38 22:58
Selsey, adj Golf Links Lane 00:18 05:24 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:33 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:55 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:38 22:58
Selsey Norton Corner (NE-bound) 00:19 05:25 05:56 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:34 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:56 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:39 22:59
Norton, adj Coles Farm 00:20 05:26 05:57 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:35 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:57 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:40 23:00
Norton, adj Comptons Farm Shop 00:20 05:26 05:57 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:35 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:57 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:40 23:00
Norton, opp Knight Fencing 00:21 05:27 05:58 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:36 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:58 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:41 23:01
Norton, opp Ferry Farm House 00:21 05:27 05:58 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:36 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:58 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:41 23:01
Sidlesham, opp Nature Reserve 00:22 05:28 05:59 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:37 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:59 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:42 23:02
Sidlesham, adj Redgate Nursery 00:23 05:29 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:38 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 19:00 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:43 23:03
Sidlesham, opp Manhood Lane 00:24 05:30 06:01 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:39 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 19:01 19:16 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:44 23:04
Sidlesham, adj May Close 00:24 05:30 06:01 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:39 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 19:01 19:16 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:44 23:04
Sidlesham Common, adj Fletchers Estate 00:25 05:31 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:20 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:40 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 19:02 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:45 23:05
Sidlesham Common, opp The Anchor Inn 00:26 05:32 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:41 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 19:03 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:46 23:06
Sidlesham Common, adj Lockgate Road 00:27 05:33 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:42 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 19:04 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:47 23:07
Hunston, adj Green Lane 00:28 05:34 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:23 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:43 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 19:05 19:20 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:48 23:08
Hunston, adj Oak View 00:29 05:35 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:24 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:44 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 19:06 19:21 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:49 23:09
Hunston, adj Westlands Road 00:30 05:36 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:25 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:45 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 19:07 19:22 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:50 23:10
Hunston, adj The Spotted Cow 00:31 05:37 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:26 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:46 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 19:08 19:23 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:51 23:11
N Mundham Mundham Corner (N-bound) 00:33 05:39 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:48 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:10 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:53 23:13
Chichester, adj Berrymead 00:34 05:40 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:49 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:11 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:54 23:14
Chichester Free School (adj) 00:35 05:40 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:50 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:12 19:27 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:55 23:15
Chichester, opp Church 00:37 05:42 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:52 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:14 19:29 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:57 23:17
Chichester, opp Quarry Lane 00:37 05:43 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:53 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:15 19:30 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:57 23:17
Chichester, adj Cambrai Avenue 00:38 05:44 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:54 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:16 19:31 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:58 23:18
Chichester Bognor Road (o/s 218) 00:39 05:44 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:54 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:16 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:59 23:19
Chichester The Hornet (W-bound) 00:39 05:45 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:55 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:17 19:32 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:59 23:19
Chichester Market (Stop M) 00:40 05:46 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:56 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:18 19:33 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:00 23:20
Chichester Market Avenue (Stop G) 00:41 05:47 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:57 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:19 19:34 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:01 23:21
Chichester Bus Station (Bay 5) 00:43 05:48 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:59 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:21 19:36 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:03 23:23
Chichester Bus Station (Bay 5) 09:12
Chichester Westgate (Stop U) 09:13
Chichester Cathedral (Stop P) 09:15
Schooldays only

Chichester - Selsey

Chichester Bus Station (Bay 5) 05:50 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:45 22:05 23:25
Chichester Westgate (Stop U) 05:52 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:48 22:08 23:28
Chichester Cathedral (Stop P) 05:54 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:50 22:10 23:30
Chichester South Street (Stop E) 05:54 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:10 16:26 16:40 16:56 17:10 17:26 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:50 22:10 23:30
Chichester Market Avenue (Stop I) 05:55 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:12 16:28 16:42 16:58 17:12 17:28 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:51 22:11 23:31
Chichester Market (Stop L) 05:56 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:13 16:29 16:43 16:59 17:13 17:29 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:52 22:12 23:32
Chichester The Hornet (E-bound) 05:57 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:15 16:31 16:45 17:01 17:15 17:31 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:53 22:13 23:33
Chichester Bognor Road (o/s 128) 05:57 06:32 06:57 07:18 07:37 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:54 22:14 23:34
Chichester, opp Cambrai Avenue 05:58 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:45 08:59 09:20 09:39 09:55 10:14 10:30 10:44 11:00 11:14 11:30 11:44 12:00 12:14 12:30 12:44 13:00 13:14 13:30 13:44 14:00 14:14 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:05 18:24 18:45 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:54 22:14 23:34
Chichester, adj Quarry Lane 05:58 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:55 22:15 23:35
Chichester, adj Church 05:59 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:56 22:16 23:36
Chichester Free School (opp) 06:00 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:43 09:58 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:58 22:18 23:38
Chichester, opp Berrymead 06:01 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:59 22:19 23:39
N Mundham Mundham Corner (S-bound) 06:02 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:59 22:19 23:39
Hunston, adj Southover Way 06:04 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:02 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:02 22:22 23:42
Hunston, adj Recreation Ground 06:05 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:03 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:03 22:23 23:43
Hunston, opp Oak View 06:05 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:03 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:03 22:23 23:43
Hunston, opp Green Lane 06:06 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:04 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:43 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:04 22:24 23:44
Sidlesham Common, opp Lockgate Road 06:08 06:43 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:45 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:06 22:26 23:46
Sidlesham Common, adj The Anchor Inn 06:08 06:43 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:45 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:06 22:26 23:46
Sidlesham Common, opp Fletchers Estate 06:09 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:07 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:07 22:27 23:47
Sidlesham, opp May Close 06:10 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:08 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:08 22:28 23:48
Sidlesham, adj Manhood Lane 06:11 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:09 22:29 23:49
Sidlesham, opp Redgate Nursery 06:11 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:09 22:29 23:49
Sidlesham, adj Nature Reserve 06:12 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:10 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:10 22:30 23:50
Norton, adj Knight Fencing 06:13 06:48 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:11 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:11 22:31 23:51
Norton, opp Comptons Farm Shop 06:14 06:49 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:12 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:04 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:12 22:32 23:52
Norton, opp Coles Farm 06:14 06:49 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:13 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:05 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:13 22:33 23:53
Selsey Norton Corner (SW-bound) 06:15 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:14 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:06 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:14 22:34 23:54
Selsey, opp Golf Links Lane 06:16 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:15 22:35 23:55
Selsey, opp Police Station 06:16 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:15 22:35 23:55
Selsey, opp Church 06:17 06:52 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:16 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:08 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:16 22:36 23:56
Selsey Manor Road (just after) 06:18 06:53 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:17 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:47 19:06 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:17 22:37 23:57
Selsey, adj Beach Road Shops 06:19 06:54 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:18 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:48 19:07 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:18 22:38 23:58
Selsey, opp Lingfield Way 06:20 06:55 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:19 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:49 19:08 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:19 22:39 23:59
Selsey, opp Burlington Gardens 06:21 06:56 07:21 07:40 08:01 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:25 09:44 10:05 10:19 10:40 10:54 11:10 11:24 11:40 11:54 12:10 12:24 12:40 12:54 13:10 13:24 13:40 13:54 14:10 14:24 14:40 14:54 15:12 15:26 15:44 15:59 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:20 22:40 00:01
Selsey, adj Lifeboat Station 06:21 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:20 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:27 15:44 16:00 16:17 16:33 16:47 17:03 17:17 17:33 17:47 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:50 19:09 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:20 22:40 00:01
Selsey, opp The Fishermans Joy 06:23 06:58 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:22 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:29 15:46 16:02 16:19 16:35 16:49 17:05 17:19 17:35 17:49 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:52 19:11 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:22 22:42 00:02
Selsey, opp Seal Primary Academy 06:24 06:59 07:24 07:43 08:04 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:28 09:47 10:08 10:22 10:43 10:57 11:13 11:27 11:43 11:57 12:13 12:27 12:43 12:57 13:13 13:27 13:43 13:57 14:13 14:27 14:43 14:57 15:15 15:29 15:47 16:03 16:20 16:36 16:50 17:06 17:20 17:36 17:50 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:53 19:11 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:23 22:43 00:03
Selsey High Street (S-bound) 06:24 06:59 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:23 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:04 16:20 16:37 16:50 17:07 17:20 17:37 17:50 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:53 19:12 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:23 22:43 00:03
Selsey, opp Coxes Road 06:25 07:00 07:25 08:05 08:44 08:59 09:29 10:09 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:48 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:54 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:24 22:44 00:04
Selsey, o/s West Sands Caravan Park 07:49 08:33 09:18 09:53 10:28 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:16
Selsey, adj Seal Road 06:27 07:02 07:27 08:07 08:46 09:01 09:31 10:11 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:50 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:56 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:26 22:46 00:06

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey