Bus Times

51 - The Common - Horsham - North Heath

A bus service operated by Metrobus

The Common - Horsham - North Heath

The Common, adj The Coot 09:24 10:23 then hourly until 13:23
The Common, adj Greenway Academy 09:25 10:23 13:23
The Common, opp Farm Avenue 09:25 10:24 13:24
The Common, opp Vale Drive 09:26 10:25 13:25
The Common, adj Percy Road 09:26 10:25 13:25
The Common, adj Marlborough Place 09:27 10:26 13:26
The Common, adj Swindon Road 09:28 10:27 13:27
The Common, adj Collingwood Road 09:29 10:27 13:27
Horsham, o/s The Dog and Bacon 09:30 10:28 13:28
The Common, adj Saxon Crescent 09:32 10:30 13:30
The Common, adj Spencers Place 09:33 10:31 13:31
The Common, opp Cootes Avenue 09:33 10:31 13:31
The Common, opp The Coot 09:35 10:33 13:33
Horsham, adj Merryfield Drive 09:35 10:33 13:33
Horsham, adj Rushams Road 09:36 10:34 13:34
Horsham Bishopric (E-bound) 09:37 10:35 13:35
Horsham Bus Station (Bay C) 09:40 10:38 13:38
Horsham Carfax (Stop J) 09:46 10:46 13:46
Horsham Railway Station (Stop K) 09:49 10:49 13:49
Horsham, adj Law Courts 09:50 10:50 13:50
Horsham, o/s Hospital 09:51 10:51 13:51
N Heath, adj Ashleigh Road 09:52 10:52 13:52
N Heath, adj Blenheim Road 09:53 10:53 13:53
N Heath, adj Heath Way 09:54 10:54 13:54
N Heath, opp Campion Road 09:55 10:55 13:55

North Heath - Horsham - The Common

N Heath, opp Campion Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
N Heath, opp Serrin Way 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
N Heath, opp Rook Way 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56
N Heath, opp Badgers Close 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57
N Heath Channellsbrook (N-bound) 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58
N Heath Giblets Way East (W-bound) 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58
N Heath Holbrook Corner (S-bound) 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
N Heath, adj St Mark's Lane 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
N Heath, opp Amundsen Road 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01
N Heath, adj Post Office 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02
N Heath, opp Heath Way 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02
N Heath, opp Blenheim Road 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03
Horsham, adj Wimblehurst Hotel 10:05 11:04 12:04 13:04
Horsham, opp Hospital 10:07 11:06 12:06 13:06
Horsham, opp Law Courts 10:08 11:07 12:07 13:07
Horsham Railway Station (Stop L) 10:09 11:08 12:08 13:08
Horsham, adj Wellington Road 10:10 11:09 12:09 13:09
Horsham Albion Way (Stop Q) 10:11 11:10 12:10 13:10
Horsham Bus Station (Bay E) 10:14 11:13 12:13 13:13
Horsham Bishopric (W-bound) 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20
Horsham, opp Rushams Road 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21
The Common, adj The Coot 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23

More information

Metrobus