Bus Times

513 - Knowle - Brislington Square

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Knowle - Brislington Square

Brislington Square - Knowle

Brislington Church Parade (N-bound) 10:01 then hourly until 14:01
Brislington Jean Road (NE-bound) 10:01 14:01
Brislington The Rock (N-bound) 10:02 14:02
Broom Hill Broomhill Road (N-bound) 10:03 14:03
Broom Hill Fermaine Avenue (SE-bound) 10:05 14:05
Broom Hill Wyndham Crescent (NE-bound) 10:06 14:06
Broom Hill Whitmore Avenue (W-bound) 10:07 14:07
Broom Hill Wyndham Crescent (NW-bound) 10:07 14:07
Broom Hill Fermaine Avenue (W-bound) 10:07 14:07
Broom Hill Guernsey Avenue (W-bound) 10:07 14:07
Broom Hill Jersey Avenue (N-bound) 10:08 14:08
St Anne’s Park St Brelades Grove (N-bound) 10:08 14:08
St Anne’s Park Ripon Road (N-bound) 10:09 14:09
St Anne’s Park Wootton Crescent (W-bound) 10:09 14:09
St Anne’s Park Chapel Way (SW-bound) 10:10 14:10
St Anne’s Arlington Road (E-bound) 10:11 14:11
St Anne’s Langton Court Road (SE-bound) 10:11 14:11
St Anne’s Park Wick Road (SW-bound) 10:12 14:12
St Anne’s Salisbury Road (W-bound) 10:13 14:13
St Anne’s Buckingham Road (SW-bound) 10:17 14:17
Brislington Sandholme Road (C) 10:17 14:17
Brislington Sandholme Road (A) 10:17 14:17
Sandy Park Repton Road (NW-bound) 10:18 14:18
Arno’s Vale Arnos Court (A) 10:18 14:18
Brislington Tramway Road (SE-bound) 10:19 14:19
Brislington Eagle Road (E-bound) 10:19 14:19
Brislington Eagle Road (NW-bound) 10:20 14:20
Brislington Hampstead Road (SE-bound) 10:21 14:21
Knowle Lodway Road (W-bound) 10:22 14:22
Knowle Jubilee Road (W-bound) 10:23 14:23
Knowle Broad Walk Shops (W-bound) 10:25 14:25

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information