Bus Times

514 - Leigh On Sea - Rayleigh - Rawreth - Woodham Ferrers

A bus service operated by Stephensons of Essex

Woodham Ferrers - Rawreth - Rayleigh - Leigh On Sea

S Woodham Ferrers, opp Railway Station 07:18
S Woodham Ferrers, opp Champions Manor Hall 07:18
S Woodham Ferrers, opp Mount Pleasant Road 07:18
S Woodham Ferrers, opp Victoria Road 07:19
S Woodham Ferrers, adj Hallowell Down 07:19
S Woodham Ferrers, o/s Gandalfs Ride 07:21
Rawreth Bedloes Corner (S-bound) 07:35
Rawreth Carpenters Arms Rdbt (E-bound) 07:37
Rawreth, o/s Lower Barn Farm 07:38
Rayleigh, o/s Electricity Board 07:39
Rayleigh, adj Victoria Avenue 07:39
Rayleigh, adj Sir Walter Raleigh Drive 07:40
Rayleigh, o/s The Travellers Joy 07:41
Rayleigh, opp Railway Station 07:42
Rayleigh High Street (NE-bound) 07:43
Rayleigh, o/s Church 07:44
Rayleigh, o/s Fitz Wimarc School 07:45
Rayleigh, o/s Cemetery 07:45
Rayleigh, adj Hambro Hill 07:46
Rayleigh, adj The Gattens 07:47
Hockley, opp Bullwood Hall 07:48
Hockley, adj Fountain Lane 07:49
Hockley, adj Folly Lane 07:50
Hockley, opp The Bull 07:51
Hockley, opp Seetec 07:52
Hawkwell, nr The White Hart 07:53
Hawkwell, opp Hillside Avenue 07:54
Hawkwell, opp Tudor Way 07:55
Hawkwell, opp Mount Bovers Lane 07:55
Eastwood, opp Rochford Business Park 08:05
Eastwood, opp Comet Way 08:07
Eastwood Cockethurst Corner (W-bound) 08:08
Eastwood Snakes Lane (W-bound) 08:09
Eastwood, o/s David Lloyd 08:09
Leigh-on-Sea Kent Elms Corner North (S-bound) 08:10
Leigh-on-Sea Kent Elms Corner South (S-bound) 08:11
Leigh-on-Sea, opp Hurst Way 08:12
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Treecot Drive 08:13
Leigh-on-Sea Westcliff High Schools (Stop D) 08:15
Leigh-on-Sea, o/s St Thomas Moore School 08:16
Leigh-on-Sea, adj Mannering Gardens South 08:17
Prittlewell Southbourne Grove (E-bound) 08:19
Prittlewell School (opp) 08:20
Prittlewell Southend Hospital South (Stop A) 08:22
Prittlewell Highfield Gardens (Stop J) 08:25
Schooldays only

Leigh On Sea - Rayleigh - Rawreth - Woodham Ferrers

More information

Stephensons of Essex