Bus Times

514 - Weybridge - Hersham - West Molesey - Surbiton - Kingston

A bus service operated by Falcon Buses

Kingston - Surbiton - West Molesey - Hersham - Weybridge

Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A3) 07:09 11:55
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop D1) 07:10 11:56
Kingston Upon Thames St James Road (Stop H) 07:10 11:57
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall Rose Theatre (Stop J) 07:11 11:58
Kingston Upon Thames Rose Theatre (Stop) 07:11 11:58
Kingston Upon Thames East Lane (KT1) (Stop UM) 07:12
Kingston Upon Thames St Raphael's Church (Stop UP) 07:13
Uxbridge Road Surbiton (Stop L) 07:14
Surbiton Cleaveland Road (->S) 07:15
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Hall Road (Stop UL) 11:59
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University County Hall (Stop UA) 12:01
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University Penrhyn Road (Stop S) 12:02
Surbiton Crescent (Stop B) 12:03
Surbiton Maple Road (KT6) (Stop C) 12:04
The Crescent Surbiton (Stop NH) 12:06
Surbiton StationClaremont Rd (Stop NK) 12:07
Surbiton Station Victoria Road (Stop NP) 12:08
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NR) 12:08
Surbiton Brighton Road (KT6) (Stop NX) 12:09
Surbiton Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus (Stop NV) 07:17 12:10
Thames Ditton, adj Prospect Road 07:18 12:12
Thames Ditton, adj Windmill Lane 07:19 12:13
Thames Ditton, adj Thorkhill Road 07:20 12:14
Thames Ditton St Leonard's Road (W-bound) 07:20 12:14
Thames Ditton High Street (N-bound) 07:22 12:16
Thames Ditton, opp Riversdale Road 07:23 12:17
Thames Ditton, opp Queen's Road 07:25 12:18
Thames Ditton Speer Road (S-bound) 07:26 12:19
Thames Ditton Railway Station (W-bound) 07:29 12:22
Thames Ditton, adj College Drive 07:30 12:22
Thames Ditton, adj Ember Gardens 07:31 12:23
E Molesey, adj Orchard Lane 07:32 12:24
E Molesey, opp Riverside Avenue 07:34 12:25
E Molesey, opp Hansler Grove 07:35 12:27
W Molesey, opp Manor Road 07:37 12:28
W Molesey, opp The Europa 07:37
W Molesey, adj Grange Road 07:38
W Molesey, opp War Memorial 07:39
W Molesey Seymour Road (E-bound) 12:28
W Molesey, opp Molesey Health Centre 12:29
W Molesey, adj The Wilderness 12:30
W Molesey Beauchamp Road (W-bound) 12:32
W Molesey Ray Road (S-bound) 12:32
W Molesey Island Farm Road (W-bound) 12:33
W Molesey High Street (N-bound) 12:34
W Molesey, adj Yeend Close 12:35
W Molesey, adj Faraday Road 07:40 12:35
W Molesey, adj First Avenue 07:41 12:37
W Molesey Central Square (E-bound) 07:42 12:38
W Molesey Molesey Avenue (S-bound) 07:42 12:38
W Molesey Central Park Estate (S-bound) 07:43 12:38
W Molesey, adj Fleetside 07:44 12:39
Fieldcommon Molesey Road (SW-bound) 07:46 12:40
Fieldcommon, opp Westfield Road 07:47 12:41
Fieldcommon, o/s Ansell Hall 07:48 12:42
Fieldcommon, opp Weylands Close 07:49 12:42
Fieldcommon, opp Rydens Road 07:51 12:43
Hersham, opp Esher Rugby Club 07:53 12:44
Hersham Railway Station (Stop B) 07:55 12:45
Hersham, opp Arch Road 07:56 12:46
Hersham, adj Claremont Avenue 07:57 12:47
Hersham, adj Library 07:58 12:48
Hersham, opp Barley Mow 07:58
Hersham, adj Thrupps Lane 12:49
Hersham, adj Riverside Road 08:01
Hersham, adj The Green 12:51
Hersham, opp Ramornie Close 08:03
Hersham, adj Brampton Gardens 12:51
Esher, opp Princess Alice Hospice 08:06
Hersham, adj Westcar Lane 12:52
Walton-on-Thames, opp Woodside Avenue 12:52
Esher, opp Hunting Close 08:08
Walton-on-Thames, opp Mayfield Road 12:53
Esher Green (Stop F) 08:11
Esher High School (in) 08:15
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ashley Road 12:54
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ellesmere Place 12:55
Weybridge, adj Ellesmere Road 12:55
Weybridge, adj Old Avenue 12:56
Weybridge Haines Bridge (NW-bound) 12:57
Weybridge, adj York Road 12:58
Weybridge, opp Temple Market 12:59
Weybridge, opp The Ship Hotel 13:02
Weybridge, o/s Library 13:02
Weybridge, opp The Quadrant 13:03
Weybridge, adj Melrose Road 13:04
Weybridge, adj Elgin Road 13:06
Weybridge Railway Station North (Stop B) 13:07
Weybridge Railway Station South (Stop D) 13:07
Brooklands, opp Locke King Road 13:08
Brooklands Wellington Way (W-bound) 13:09
Byfleet Barnes Wallis Drive (W-bound) 13:11
Brooklands, o/s Shopping Centre 13:12
Brooklands, adj Chertsey Road 13:12
Byfleet and New Haw Railway Station (Stop B) 13:14
New Haw, adj Regent Close 13:14
New Haw, opp White Hart 13:16
Addlestone, opp Bates Walk 13:17
Addlestone, opp Westerham Close 13:18
Addlestone, opp Crockford Park Road 13:20
Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 13:22
Schooldays only

Weybridge - Hersham - West Molesey - Surbiton - Kingston

Esher High School (in) 15:10
Esher High School (opp) 15:10
Weybridge Railway Station North (Stop A) 08:40
Esher High Street (Stop C) 15:12
Esher Church Street (Stop D) 15:13
Weybridge, opp Elgin Road 08:41
Weybridge, opp Melrose Road 08:42
Weybridge, nr The Quadrant 08:44
Weybridge, opp Library 08:45
Weybridge, o/s The Ship Hotel 08:47
Weybridge, adj Temple Market 08:49
Weybridge, opp York Road 08:51
Weybridge Haines Bridge (SE-bound) 08:53
Weybridge, opp Old Avenue 08:53
Weybridge, opp Ellesmere Road 08:54
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ellesmere Place 08:55
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ashley Road 08:56
Walton-on-Thames, adj Mayfield Road 08:56
Walton-on-Thames, adj Woodside Avenue 08:57
Esher, adj Wolsey Road 15:14
Hersham, opp Brampton Gardens 08:58
Esher, o/s Princess Alice Hospice 15:16
Hersham, opp The Green 08:59
Hersham, adj Ramornie Close 15:18
Hersham, opp Thrupps Lane 08:59
Hersham, opp Riverside Road 15:20
Hersham, adj Barley Mow 15:22
Hersham, opp Library 09:01 15:23
Hersham, opp Claremont Avenue 09:01 15:23
Hersham, adj Arch Road 09:03 15:25
Hersham Railway Station (Stop A) 09:04 15:26
Hersham, o/s Esher Rugby Club 09:05 15:27
Fieldcommon, adj Rydens Road 09:06 15:28
Fieldcommon, adj Weylands Close 09:07 15:29
Fieldcommon, opp Ansell Hall 09:08 15:30
Fieldcommon, adj Westfield Road 09:08 15:30
Fieldcommon Molesey Road (NE-bound) 09:09 15:31
W Molesey, opp Fleetside 09:10 15:32
W Molesey Central Park Estate (N-bound) 09:11 15:33
W Molesey Molesey Avenue (N-bound) 09:12 15:34
W Molesey, opp First Avenue 09:12 15:34
W Molesey, opp Faraday Road 09:13 15:35
W Molesey, adj War Memorial 15:36
W Molesey, opp Spreighton Road 15:37
W Molesey, adj The Europa 15:37
W Molesey, opp Yeend Close 09:14
W Molesey High Street (S-bound) 09:15
W Molesey Island Farm Road (E-bound) 09:16
W Molesey Ray Road (N-bound) 09:16
W Molesey Beauchamp Road (E-bound) 09:17
W Molesey, opp The Wilderness 09:18
W Molesey, adj Molesey Health Centre 09:19
W Molesey Seymour Road (W-bound) 09:20
W Molesey, adj Manor Road 09:22 15:39
E Molesey, adj Esher Road 09:23 15:40
E Molesey, adj Riverside Avenue 09:24 15:41
E Molesey, opp Orchard Lane 09:25 15:42
Thames Ditton, opp Ember Gardens 09:26 15:43
Thames Ditton, opp College Drive 09:28 15:44
Thames Ditton Railway Station (E-bound) 09:29 15:45
Thames Ditton Speer Road (N-bound) 09:30 15:46
Thames Ditton, adj Queen's Road 09:32 15:48
Thames Ditton, adj Riversdale Road 09:34 15:50
Thames Ditton High Street (S-bound) 09:36 15:52
Thames Ditton St Leonard's Road (E-bound) 09:37 15:53
Thames Ditton, opp Thorkhill Road 09:38 15:54
Thames Ditton, opp Windmill Lane 09:38 15:54
Thames Ditton, opp Prospect Road 09:39 15:55
Surbiton Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus (Stop) 09:41 15:56
Surbiton Brighton Road (KT6) (Stop NY) 09:42 15:57
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NA) 09:43 15:58
Surbiton (Stop NB) 09:44 15:59
Claremont Rd Surbiton Station (Stop NC) 09:44 15:59
The Crescent Surbiton (Stop ND) 09:45 16:00
Surbiton Maple Road (KT6) (Stop D) 09:46 16:01
Surbiton Road Penrhyn Road (Stop UE) 09:48 16:03
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University County Hall (Stop UF) 09:48 16:03
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University Penrhyn Road (Stop N) 09:49 16:04
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Crown Court College (Stop UJ) 09:50 16:05
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Hall Road (Stop UK) 09:51 16:06
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall Rose Theatre (Stop K) 09:52 16:07
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop DR) 09:52 16:07
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E3) 09:53 16:08
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Stop) 09:55 16:10
Schooldays only

More information

Falcon Buses