Bus Times

515 - Addlestone - Weybridge - Hersham - Esher - Surbiton - Kingston

A bus service operated by Falcon Buses

Addlestone - Weybridge - Hersham - Esher - Surbiton - Kingston

Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 10:30 then hourly until 13:30 14:30
Addlestone Dukes Court (Stop C) 10:31 13:31 14:31
Addlestone, adj Crockford Park Road 10:32 13:32 14:32
Addlestone, adj Westerham Close 10:34 13:34 14:34
Addlestone, adj Bates Walk 10:35 13:35 14:35
New Haw, o/s White Hart 10:37 13:37 14:37
New Haw, opp Regent Close 10:38 13:38 14:38
Byfleet and New Haw Railway Station (Stop A) 10:39 13:39 14:39
Brooklands, opp Chertsey Road 10:40 13:40 14:40
Brooklands, o/s Shopping Centre 06:09 07:06 07:41 09:41 10:41 13:41 14:41 16:13
Byfleet Barnes Wallis Drive (E-bound) 06:09 07:06 07:41 09:41 10:41 13:41 14:41 16:13
Brooklands Wellington Way (E-bound) 06:11 07:08 07:43 09:43 10:43 13:43 14:43 16:15
Brooklands, adj Locke King Road 06:12 07:09 07:44 09:44 10:44 13:44 14:44 16:17
Weybridge Railway Station South (Stop C) 06:13 07:10 07:45 09:45 10:45 13:45 14:45 16:18
Weybridge Railway Station North (Stop A) 06:14 07:11 07:46 09:46 10:46 13:46 14:46 16:19
Weybridge, opp Elgin Road 06:15 07:12 07:47 09:47 10:47 13:47 14:47 16:20
Weybridge, opp Melrose Road 06:15 07:12 07:47 09:47 10:47 13:47 14:47 16:20
Weybridge, nr The Quadrant 06:17 07:14 07:49 09:49 10:49 13:49 14:49 16:22
Weybridge, opp Library 06:17 07:14 07:49 09:49 10:49 13:49 14:49 16:22
Weybridge, o/s The Ship Hotel 06:19 07:16 07:51 09:51 10:51 13:51 14:51 16:24 17:20 18:00
Weybridge, adj Temple Market 06:20 07:17 07:52 09:53 10:53 13:53 14:53 16:26 17:22 18:01
Weybridge, opp York Road 06:22 07:19 07:53 09:54 10:54 13:54 14:54 16:27 17:24 18:02
Weybridge Haines Bridge (SE-bound) 06:23 07:20 07:54 09:56 10:56 13:56 14:56 16:29 17:26 18:03
Weybridge, opp Old Avenue 06:23 07:20 07:54 09:56 10:56 13:56 14:56 16:29 17:26 18:04
Weybridge, opp Ellesmere Road 06:23 07:20 07:55 09:57 10:57 13:57 14:57 16:30 17:27 18:05
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ellesmere Place 06:24 07:21 07:56 09:58 10:58 13:58 14:58 16:31 17:28 18:07
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ashley Road 06:25 07:22 07:57 09:59 10:59 13:59 14:59 16:32 17:29 18:09
Walton-on-Thames, adj Mayfield Road 06:25 07:22 07:57 09:59 10:59 13:59 14:59 16:32 17:29 18:09
Walton-on-Thames, adj Woodside Avenue 06:26 07:23 07:58 10:00 11:00 14:00 15:00 16:33 17:30 18:10
Hersham, opp Brampton Gardens 06:26 07:23 07:59 10:01 11:01 14:01 15:01 16:34 17:31 18:11
Hersham, opp The Green 06:27 07:24 08:00 10:02 11:02 14:02 15:02 16:35 17:32 18:12
Hersham, opp Thrupps Lane 06:27 07:24 08:00 10:02 11:02 14:02 15:02 16:35 17:32 18:12
Hersham, opp Barley Mow 06:29 07:26 08:02 10:04 11:04 14:04 15:04 16:37 17:34 18:14
Hersham, adj Riverside Road 06:30 07:27 08:04 10:05 11:05 14:05 15:05 16:38 17:35 18:15
Hersham, opp Ramornie Close 06:30 07:28 08:06 10:06 11:06 14:06 15:06 16:39 17:36 18:16
Esher, opp Princess Alice Hospice 06:31 07:29 08:08 10:07 11:07 14:07 15:07 16:40 17:38 18:18
Esher, opp Hunting Close 06:32 07:31 08:10 10:08 11:08 14:08 15:08 16:41 17:39 18:19
Esher High Street (Stop C) 06:34 07:33 08:14 10:10 11:10 14:10 15:10 16:43 17:42 18:22
Esher Church Street (Stop D) 06:34 07:33 08:14 10:10 11:10 14:10 15:10 16:43 17:42 18:22
Esher Green (Stop F) 06:34 07:33 08:14 10:10 11:10 14:10 15:10 16:43 17:42 18:22
Esher High School (o/s) 06:35 07:34 08:16 10:11 11:11 14:11 15:11 16:44 17:44 18:24
Esher, opp Lower Green 06:35 07:35 08:17 10:12 11:12 14:12 15:12 16:45 17:45 18:25
Lower Green Mill Road (N-bound) 06:36 07:35 08:17 10:12 11:12 14:12 15:12 16:45 17:45 18:25
Lower Green, adj Farm Road 06:36 07:35 08:17 10:12 11:12 14:12 15:12 16:45 17:45 18:25
Esher, adj Arran Way 06:36 07:36 08:18 10:13 11:13 14:13 15:13 16:46 17:46 18:26
Esher Douglas Road (NE-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:19 10:14 11:14 14:14 15:14 16:47 17:47 18:27
Esher, adj Cranbrook Drive 06:37 07:37 08:19 10:14 11:14 14:14 15:14 16:47 17:47 18:27
Esher The Woodlands (just after) 06:38 07:38 08:20 10:15 11:15 14:15 15:15 16:48 17:48 18:28
Esher, adj Woodend 06:38 07:38 08:20 10:15 11:15 14:15 15:15 16:48 17:48 18:28
Esher Railway Station (Stop B) 06:40 07:40 08:22 10:17 11:17 14:17 15:17 16:50 17:50 18:30
Esher, adj Carleton Close 06:40 07:40 08:22 10:17 11:17 14:17 15:17 16:50 17:50 18:30
Esher, adj The Drive 06:41 07:41 08:23 10:18 11:18 14:18 15:18 16:51 17:51 18:31
Thames Ditton, opp Imber Grove 06:41 07:41 08:24 10:18 11:18 14:18 15:18 16:51 17:52 18:32
Thames Ditton, opp Elm Tree Avenue 06:42 07:42 08:25 10:19 11:19 14:19 15:19 16:52 17:53 18:33
Thames Ditton, adj Imber Court 06:43 07:43 08:25 10:20 11:20 14:20 15:20 16:53 17:53 18:33
Thames Ditton, opp Ember Gardens 06:43 07:43 08:26 10:20 11:20 14:20 15:20 16:53 17:54 18:34
Thames Ditton, opp College Drive 06:44 07:44 08:27 10:21 11:21 14:21 15:21 16:54 17:55 18:35
Thames Ditton Railway Station (E-bound) 06:45 07:45 08:28 10:22 11:22 14:22 15:22 16:55 17:56 18:36
Thames Ditton Speer Road (N-bound) 06:46 07:46 08:29 10:23 11:23 14:23 15:23 16:56 17:57 18:37
Thames Ditton, adj Queen's Road 06:47 07:48 08:31 10:25 11:25 14:25 15:25 16:58 17:59 18:39
Thames Ditton, adj Riversdale Road 06:47 07:50 08:33 10:27 11:27 14:27 15:27 17:00 18:00 18:40
Thames Ditton High Street (S-bound) 06:49 07:52 08:35 10:29 11:29 14:29 15:29 17:02 18:02 18:42
Thames Ditton St Leonard's Road (E-bound) 06:50 07:53 08:36 10:30 11:30 14:30 15:30 17:03 18:03 18:43
Thames Ditton, opp Thorkhill Road 06:51 07:54 08:37 10:31 11:31 14:31 15:31 17:04 18:04 18:44
Thames Ditton, opp Windmill Lane 06:51 07:54 08:37 10:31 11:31 14:31 15:31 17:04 18:04 18:44
Thames Ditton, opp Prospect Road 06:51 07:55 08:38 10:32 11:32 14:32 15:32 17:05 18:05 18:45
Surbiton Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus (Stop) 06:52 07:57 08:40 10:34 11:34 14:34 15:33 17:07 18:07 18:47
Surbiton St Leonard's Road (->N) 15:34
Uxbridge Road Surbiton (Stop M) 15:35
Kingston Upon Thames St Raphael's Church (Stop UT) 15:36
Kingston Upon Thames East Lane (KT1) (Stop UV) 15:37
Surbiton Brighton Road (KT6) (Stop NY) 06:53 07:58 08:41 10:35 11:35 14:35 17:08 18:08 18:48
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NA) 06:53 07:59 08:42 10:36 11:36 14:36 17:09 18:09 18:49
Surbiton Station (Stop NB) 06:54 08:00 08:43 10:37 11:37 14:37 17:10 18:10 18:50
Claremont Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NC) 06:54 08:00 08:43 10:37 11:37 14:37 17:10 18:10 18:50
The Crescent Surbiton (Stop ND) 06:55 08:01 08:44 10:38 11:38 14:38 17:11 18:11 18:51
Surbiton Maple Road (Stop D) 06:56 08:03 08:46 10:39 11:39 14:39 17:12 18:13 18:53
Surbiton Road / Penrhyn Road (Stop UE) 06:57 08:04 08:47 10:41 11:41 14:41 17:14 18:14 18:54
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University / County Hall (Stop UF) 06:58 08:05 08:48 10:41 11:41 14:41 17:14 18:15 18:55
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University County Hall (Stop UH) 06:59 08:06 08:49 10:42 11:42 14:42 17:15 18:16 18:56
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Crown Court / Kingston College (Stop UJ) 06:59 08:06 08:49 10:43 11:43 14:43 17:16 18:17 18:57
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Hall Road (Stop UK) 07:00 08:07 08:50 10:44 11:44 14:44 17:17 18:18 18:58
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall / Rose Theatre (Stop K) 07:01 08:08 08:51 10:44 11:44 14:44 15:38 17:17 18:19 18:59
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop DR) 07:01 08:09 08:52 10:45 11:45 14:45 15:38 17:18 18:20 19:00
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E1) 07:02 08:10 08:53 10:46 11:46 14:46 15:38 17:19 18:20 19:00
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Station (Stop T) 07:03 08:11 08:54 10:47 11:47 14:47 15:39 17:20 18:22 19:02
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A3) 07:04 08:12 08:55 10:48 11:48 14:48 15:40 17:21 18:23 19:03

Kingston - Surbiton - Esher - Hersham - Weybridge - Addlestone

Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A3) 08:20 09:05 10:05 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:50 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:15
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop D1) 08:21 09:06 10:06 11:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 15:51 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:16
Kingston Upon Thames St James's Road (Stop H) 08:22 09:07 10:07 11:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:53 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:17
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall / Rose Theatre (Stop J) 08:23 09:08 10:08 11:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:54 16:39 17:39 18:37 19:17
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Hall Road (Stop UL) 08:24 09:09 10:09 11:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 15:54 16:40 17:40 18:38 19:18
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University / County Hall (Stop UA) 08:26 09:11 10:11 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:57 16:42 17:43 18:40 19:20
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University Penrhyn Road (Stop S) 08:26 09:11 10:11 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:58 16:43 17:44 18:40 19:20
Surbiton Crescent (Stop B) 08:28 09:13 10:13 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:59 16:45 17:45 18:41 19:21
Surbiton Maple Road (Stop C) 08:29 09:14 10:14 11:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:00 16:46 17:47 18:42 19:22
The Crescent Surbiton (Stop NH) 08:31 09:16 10:16 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:02 16:48 17:49 18:44 19:24
Surbiton StationClaremont Rd (Stop) 08:31 09:16 10:16 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:03 16:49 17:50 18:44 19:24
Surbiton Station (Stop NK) 08:32 09:17 10:17 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:04 16:49 17:50 18:45 19:25
Victoria Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NP) 08:33 09:18 10:18 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:05 16:51 17:52 18:46 19:26
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NR) 08:33 09:18 10:18 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:05 16:51 17:52 18:46 19:26
Surbiton Brighton Road (KT6) (Stop NX) 08:34 09:19 10:19 11:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:07 16:53 17:54 18:47 19:27
Surbiton Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus (Stop NV) 08:35 09:20 10:20 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:08 16:54 17:55 18:48 19:28
Thames Ditton, adj Prospect Road 08:37 09:22 10:22 11:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:10 16:56 17:57 18:50 19:30
Thames Ditton, adj Windmill Lane 08:38 09:23 10:23 11:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:10 16:56 17:58 18:51 19:31
Thames Ditton, adj Thorkhill Road 08:39 09:24 10:24 11:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:12 16:58 18:00 18:52 19:32
Thames Ditton St Leonard's Road (W-bound) 08:39 09:24 10:24 11:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:12 16:58 18:00 18:52 19:32
Thames Ditton High Street (N-bound) 08:41 09:26 10:26 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:14 17:00 18:02 18:54 19:34
Thames Ditton, opp Riversdale Road 08:42 09:27 10:27 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:15 17:01 18:03 18:55 19:35
Thames Ditton, opp Queen's Road 08:43 09:28 10:28 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:16 17:02 18:04 18:56 19:36
Thames Ditton Speer Road (S-bound) 08:44 09:29 10:29 11:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:17 17:03 18:05 18:57 19:37
Thames Ditton Railway Station (W-bound) 08:47 09:32 10:32 11:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:20 17:06 18:08 18:59 19:39
Thames Ditton, adj College Drive 08:47 09:32 10:32 11:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:20 17:07 18:08 18:59 19:39
Thames Ditton, adj Ember Gardens 08:48 09:33 10:33 11:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:21 17:08 18:09 19:00 19:40
Thames Ditton, opp Imber Court 08:49 09:33 10:33 11:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:21 17:08 18:10 19:00 19:40
Thames Ditton, adj Elm Tree Avenue 08:50 09:34 10:34 11:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:22 17:09 18:11 19:01 19:41
Thames Ditton, adj Imber Grove 08:50 09:35 10:35 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:23 17:10 18:11 19:02 19:42
Esher, opp The Drive 08:51 09:35 10:35 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:23 17:11 18:12 19:02 19:42
Esher, opp Carleton Close 08:52 09:36 10:36 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:24 17:12 18:13 19:03 19:43
Esher Railway Station (Stop A) 08:53 09:37 10:37 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:25 17:13 18:14 19:04 19:44
Esher, opp Woodend 08:54 09:38 10:38 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:26 17:14 18:15 19:05 19:45
Esher The Woodlands (just before) 08:54 09:38 10:38 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:26 17:14 18:15 19:05 19:45
Esher, opp Cranbrook Drive 08:55 09:39 10:39 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:27 17:15 18:16 19:06 19:46
Esher Douglas Road (SW-bound) 08:56 09:40 10:40 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:28 17:16 18:17 19:07 19:47
Esher, opp Arran Way 08:56 09:40 10:40 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:29 17:17 18:18 19:07 19:47
Lower Green, opp Farm Road 08:57 09:41 10:41 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:29 17:17 18:18 19:08 19:48
Lower Green Mill Road (S-bound) 08:57 09:41 10:41 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:30 17:18 18:18 19:08 19:48
Esher, adj Lower Green 08:58 09:42 10:42 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:30 17:18 18:19 19:09 19:49
Esher, adj Lower Green 08:58 09:42 10:42 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:31 17:19 18:20 19:09 19:49
Esher High School (opp) 08:59 09:43 10:43 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:32 17:20 18:21 19:10 19:50
Esher High Street (Stop C) 09:01 09:45 10:45 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:35 17:23 18:23 19:12 19:52
Esher Church Street (Stop D) 09:01 09:45 10:45 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:35 17:23 18:23 19:12 19:52
Esher, adj Wolsey Road 09:01 09:45 10:45 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:35 17:23 18:23 19:12 19:52
Esher, o/s Princess Alice Hospice 09:03 09:46 10:46 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:36 17:25 18:25 19:13 19:53
Hersham, adj Ramornie Close 09:04 09:47 10:47 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:37 17:26 18:26 19:14 19:54
Hersham, opp Riverside Road 09:04 09:48 10:48 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:38 17:27 18:27 19:15 19:55
Hersham, adj Barley Mow 09:06 09:49 10:49 11:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:39 17:29 18:29 19:16 19:56
Hersham, adj Thrupps Lane 09:06 09:49 10:49 11:44 13:44 15:44 16:39 17:29 18:29 19:16 19:56
Hersham, adj The Green 09:08 09:51 10:51 11:46 13:46 15:46 16:41 17:31 18:31 19:18 19:58
Hersham, adj Brampton Gardens 09:08 09:51 10:51 11:46 13:46 15:46 16:41 17:31 18:31 19:18 19:58
Hersham, adj Westcar Lane 09:09 09:52 10:52 11:47 13:47 15:47 16:42 17:32 18:32 19:19 19:59
Walton-on-Thames, opp Woodside Avenue 09:09 09:52 10:52 11:47 13:47 15:47 16:42 17:32 18:32 19:19 19:59
Walton-on-Thames, opp Mayfield Road 09:10 09:53 10:53 11:48 13:48 15:48 16:43 17:33 18:33 19:20 20:00
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ashley Road 09:11 09:54 10:54 11:49 13:49 15:49 16:44 17:34 18:34 19:21 20:01
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ellesmere Place 09:12 09:55 10:55 11:50 13:50 15:50 16:45 17:35 18:35 19:22 20:02
Weybridge, adj Ellesmere Road 09:12 09:55 10:55 11:50 13:50 15:50 16:45 17:35 18:35 19:22 20:02
Weybridge, adj Old Avenue 09:13 09:56 10:56 11:51 13:51 15:51 16:46 17:36 18:36 19:23 20:03
Weybridge Haines Bridge (NW-bound) 09:14 09:57 10:57 11:52 13:52 15:52 16:47 17:37 18:37 19:24 20:04
Weybridge, adj York Road 09:15 09:58 10:58 11:53 13:53 15:53 16:48 17:38 18:39 19:25 20:05
Weybridge, opp Temple Market 09:16 09:59 10:59 11:54 13:54 15:54 16:49 17:39 18:40 19:26 20:06
Weybridge, adj Prince's Road 16:49 17:39
Weybridge Park (opp) 16:51 17:41
Weybridge, opp The Ship Hotel 09:19 10:02 11:02 11:57 13:57 15:57 18:44 19:29 20:09
Weybridge, o/s Library 09:19 10:02 11:02 11:57 13:57 15:57 18:44 19:29 20:09
Weybridge, opp The Quadrant 09:20 10:03 11:03 11:58 13:58 15:58 18:45 19:30 20:10
Weybridge, adj Melrose Road 09:21 10:04 11:04 11:59 13:59 15:59 18:46 19:31 20:11
Weybridge, adj Elgin Road 09:23 10:06 11:06 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:48 19:33 20:13
Weybridge Railway Station North (Stop B) 09:24 10:07 11:07 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:49 19:34 20:14
Weybridge Railway Station North (adj) 16:53 17:43
Weybridge Railway Station South (Stop D) 09:24 10:07 11:07 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:49 19:34 20:14
Weybridge Railway Station North (Stop A) 16:54 17:44
Brooklands, opp Locke King Road 09:25 10:08 11:08 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:50 19:35 20:15
Weybridge, opp Elgin Road 16:55 17:45
Weybridge, opp Melrose Road 16:55 17:45
Weybridge, nr The Quadrant 16:57 17:47
Weybridge, opp Library 16:57 17:47
Weybridge, o/s The Ship Hotel 16:59 17:49
Brooklands Wellington Way (W-bound) 09:26 10:09 11:09 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:51 19:36 20:16
Byfleet Barnes Wallis Drive (W-bound) 09:28 10:11 11:11 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:53 19:38 20:18
Brooklands, o/s Shopping Centre 09:29 10:12 11:12 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:54 19:39 20:19
Brooklands, adj Chertsey Road 10:12 11:12 12:07 14:07
Byfleet and New Haw Railway Station (Stop B) 10:14 11:14 12:09 14:09
New Haw, adj Regent Close 10:14 11:14 12:09 14:09
New Haw, opp White Hart 10:16 11:16 12:11 14:11
Addlestone, opp Bates Walk 10:17 11:17 12:12 14:12
Addlestone, opp Westerham Close 10:18 11:18 12:13 14:13
Addlestone, opp Crockford Park Road 10:20 11:20 12:15 14:15
Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 10:22 11:22 12:17 14:17
Schooldays only

More information

Falcon Buses