Bus Times

516 - Castle Douglas - Auchencairn

A bus service operated by DGC Buses

Auchencairn - Castle Douglas

Auchencairn, at Fountain 09:50 10:45 12:55 13:50 14:50
Auchencairn, opp Balcary Bay Rd End 09:50 10:45 12:55 13:50 14:50
Auchencairn, at Balliol Court 09:50 10:45 12:55 13:50 14:50
Auchencairn, at Chapelyard 09:52 10:47 12:57 13:52 14:52
Palnackie Douganhill (Farm) 09:54 10:49 12:59 13:54 14:54
Palnackie Village (Glen Isle) 09:56 10:51 13:01 13:56 14:56
Palnackie Douganhill (opp Farm) 09:58 10:53 13:03 13:58 14:58
Gelston Doach (opp Cottage) 10:01 10:56 13:06 14:01 15:01
Gelston, at Village Hall 08:40 10:05 11:00 13:10 14:05 15:05
Gelston Road End (B736) 08:41 10:06 11:01 13:11 14:06 15:06
Castle Douglas Whitepark Rd (Lochside Rd) 08:46 10:11 11:06 13:16 14:11 15:11
Castle Douglas Swimming Pool (Market Street) 08:47 10:12 11:07 13:17 14:12 15:12
Castle Douglas Ernespie Road (Opp Tesco) 10:16 11:11 13:21 14:16 15:16
Castle Douglas Ernespie Road (Health Centre) 10:18 11:13 13:23 14:18 15:18
Castle Douglas, at Medical centre 10:20 11:15 13:25 14:20 15:20

Castle Douglas - Auchencairn

Castle Douglas, at Medical centre 09:20 10:15 12:25 13:20 14:20
Castle Douglas Ernespie Road (Opp Health Centre) 09:20 10:15 12:25 13:20 14:20
Castle Douglas Ernespie Road (Tesco) 09:21 10:16 12:26 13:21 14:21
Castle Douglas Markethill (Park) 09:22 10:17 12:27 13:22 14:22
Castle Douglas Library (King Street) 09:22 10:17 12:27 13:22 14:22
Castle Douglas Swimming Pool (Market Street) 09:23 10:18 12:28 13:23 14:23 16:02
Castle Douglas Markethill (Park) 09:23 10:18 12:28 13:23 14:23 16:02
Castle Douglas Royal Bank (o/s Bank) 09:26 10:21 12:31 13:26 14:26 16:02
Castle Douglas Carlingwark Street (opp 40) 09:28 10:23 12:33 13:28 14:28 16:03
Castle Douglas Whitepark Rd (opp Lochside Rd) 09:28 10:23 12:33 13:28 14:28 16:03
Gelston Road End (B736) 09:32 10:27 12:36 13:32 14:32 16:07
Gelston Doach (Cottage) 09:35 10:30 12:38 13:35 14:35 16:09
Palnackie Douganhill (opp Farm) 09:38 10:33 12:40 13:38 14:38 16:12
Auchencairn, opp Chapelyard 09:40 10:35 12:41 13:40 14:40 16:14
Auchencairn, opp Balloil Court 09:44 10:39 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:17
Auchencairn, at Balcary Bay Rd End 09:44 10:39 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:17
Auchencairn, opp Fountain 09:45 10:40 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:18

More information