Bus Times

518 - Norton Knatchbull School - Ashford - Bethersden - Tenterden

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in East Kent

Tenterden - Bethersden - Ashford - Norton Knatchbull School

Norton Knatchbull School - Ashford - Bethersden - Tenterden

Ashford, adj Highworth School 15:50
Ashford, adj Catholic Church 15:51
Ashford New Street (Stop V) 15:52
Ashford, opp East Hill 15:55
Ashford, adj Star Road 15:56
Ashford, opp Mabledon Avenue 15:57
Ashford, adj The Norton Knatchbull School 15:58
Willesborough, opp Hythe Road The Windmill Inn 15:58
Willesborough, opp Waterside 15:59
Willesborough, opp Church Road 15:59
Park Farm, adj Saw Lodge Field 16:10
Park Farm, adj Acorn Close 16:10
Park Farm, opp Wood Lane 16:11
Park Farm, opp Acorn Close 16:11
Park Farm, adj Reed Crescent 16:12
Park Farm, opp Hawthorn Road 16:13
Park Farm Forestall Meadow (NW-bound) 16:13
Chartfields, opp Hadrian Gardens 16:15
Chartfields, opp Millbank Road 16:16
Bridewell, adj Haywain Close 16:17
Bridewell, adj Ploughman's Way 16:18
Bridewell, opp Brisley Close 16:18
Bridewell, opp Langney Drive 16:20
Singleton, adj Harvest Way 16:21
Singleton, adj Butt Field Road 16:21
Singleton, adj Millbrook Meadow 16:23
S Ashford, opp Stour Close 16:23
S Ashford, opp Matalan 16:23
Great Chart, adj New Street Farm 16:27
Bethersden Spicer's Hill (SW-bound) 16:29
Bethersden, adj Oakhurst Corner 16:32
Bethersden, adj Ironworks 16:33
Bethersden, adj The Dene 16:34
Bethersden, adj The George 16:35
Bethersden, opp School 16:35
Bethersden, adj Standard Lane 16:37
High Halden, adj The Martins 16:38
High Halden, opp The Chequers 16:41
High Halden, adj Millfield 16:41
High Halden, opp The Chennells 16:42
St Michaels, opp Shoreham Lane 16:45
St Michaels, opp The Crown 16:46
St Michaels, adj Wayside Avenue 16:47
Tenterden, adj The Fat Ox 16:48
Tenterden, opp Homewood School 16:49
Tenterden, opp Turners Avenue 16:50
Tenterden, opp Old Post Office 16:51
Tenterden, opp Town Hall 16:53
Tenterden, o/s The Vine 16:54
Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in East Kent