Bus Times

52 - Birmingham - Perry Barr/Perry Beeches via Newtown

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Timetable changes from Sunday 5 January 2020

Perry Barr/Perry Beeches - Birmingham via Newtown

Perry Barr One Stop (Stop PC) 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:03 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 then every 15 minutes until
Old Oscott, after Beeches Rd 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:54 07:06 07:20 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:16 08:33 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:05 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:03 15:21 15:41 15:57 16:42 17:03 17:03 17:26 17:49 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:33 18:54 19:25 20:02 20:27 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:57
Tower Hill, adj Grindleford Rd 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:54 07:06 07:20 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:16 08:33 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:05 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:03 15:21 15:41 15:57 16:42 17:03 17:03 17:26 17:49 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:33 18:54 19:25 20:02 20:27 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:57
Tower Hill, adj Longstone Rd 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:56 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:02 08:18 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:06 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:23 15:43 15:59 16:44 17:05 17:05 17:27 17:50 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:34 18:55 19:26 20:03 20:28 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:58
Tower Hill, adj Monsal Rd 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:57 07:09 07:23 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:19 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:08 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:06 15:24 15:44 16:00 16:45 17:06 17:06 17:29 17:51 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:35 18:56 19:27 20:03 20:28 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:58
Perry Beeches Great Barr Baths 05:57 06:17 06:39 06:58 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:04 08:20 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:08 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:45 17:06 17:06 17:29 17:52 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:36 18:57 19:28 20:03 20:28 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:58
Perry Beeches Turnberry Rd (NW-bound) 05:58 06:18 06:40 06:59 07:11 07:25 07:38 07:52 08:05 08:21 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:09 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:07 15:26 15:46 16:01 16:46 17:07 17:07 17:30 17:53 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:37 18:57 19:28 20:04 20:29 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:59
Perry Beeches, adj Booths Farm Rd 05:59 06:19 06:41 07:00 07:12 07:26 07:39 07:53 08:06 08:22 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:10 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:02 16:47 17:08 17:08 17:31 17:53 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:37 18:58 19:29 20:04 20:29 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:59
Perry Beeches, adj Fowlmere Rd 05:59 06:19 06:41 07:00 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:11 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:48 17:09 17:09 17:32 17:54 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:38 18:59 19:30 20:05 20:30 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:00
Perry Beeches Foden Road 06:00 06:20 06:43 07:02 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:55 08:08 08:24 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:12 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:04 16:49 17:10 17:10 17:33 17:55 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:39 19:00 19:31 20:05 20:30 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:00
Perry Beeches, adj Booths Farm Rd 06:01 06:21 06:44 07:03 07:15 07:29 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:12 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:31 15:50 16:05 16:50 17:11 17:11 17:33 17:56 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:40 19:00 19:31 20:06 20:31 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:01
Tower Hill, adj Beeches Rd 06:02 06:22 06:45 07:04 07:16 07:30 07:43 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:43 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:14 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:12 15:32 15:51 16:06 16:51 17:12 17:12 17:35 17:57 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:41 19:01 19:32 20:06 20:31 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:01
Tower Hill, adj Gainsborough Rd 06:02 06:22 06:45 07:04 07:16 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:14 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:33 15:52 16:07 16:52 17:13 17:13 17:35 17:57 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:41 19:02 19:33 20:07 20:32 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:02
Alexander Stadium, adj Perry Park Crescent 06:03 06:23 06:46 07:05 07:17 07:31 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:15 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:34 15:53 16:08 16:53 17:14 17:14 17:36 17:58 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:42 19:03 19:34 20:07 20:32 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:02
Alexander Stadium, opp Rocky Lane 06:03 06:23 06:47 07:06 07:18 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:13 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:15 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:08 16:53 17:14 17:14 17:36 17:59 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:43 19:03 19:34 20:07 20:32 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:02
Alexander Stadium, opp Perry Avenue 06:04 06:24 06:47 07:06 07:18 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:16 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:35 15:54 16:09 16:54 17:15 17:15 17:37 17:59 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:43 19:03 19:34 20:08 20:33 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:03
Alexander Stadium, adj The Tennis Court 06:04 06:24 06:48 07:07 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:17 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:36 15:55 16:10 16:55 17:16 17:16 17:38 18:00 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:44 19:04 19:35 20:08 20:33 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:03
Birmingham City University, adj Tucker Fasteners 06:05 06:25 06:49 07:08 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:17 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:37 15:56 16:10 16:55 17:16 17:16 17:38 18:00 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:44 19:05 19:36 20:08 20:33 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:03
Birmingham City University, opp Cliveden Avenue 06:05 06:25 06:50 07:09 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:18 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:38 15:57 16:11 16:56 17:17 17:17 17:39 18:01 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:45 19:05 19:36 20:09 20:34 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:04
Perry Barr Station Bridge (Stop PL) 06:07 06:27 06:52 07:11 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:05 13:20 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:40 15:59 16:13 16:58 17:19 17:19 17:41 18:03 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:47 19:07 19:38 20:10 20:35 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:05
Perry Barr Livingstone Rd (Stop PP) 06:07 06:27 06:52 07:11 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:05 13:20 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:40 15:59 16:13 16:58 17:19 17:41 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:07 19:38 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Birchfield, opp Heathfield Rd 06:08 06:28 06:53 07:12 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:07 13:22 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:42 16:01 16:15 17:00 17:21 17:43 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:08 19:39 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Birchfield, opp Trinity Rd 06:08 06:28 06:54 07:13 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:08 13:23 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:43 16:02 16:16 17:01 17:22 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:09 19:40 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Birchfield, adj Leonard Rd 06:09 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:09 13:24 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:44 16:03 16:17 17:02 17:23 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:10 19:41 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Birchfield, adj Heathfield Primary School 06:10 06:30 06:55 07:14 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:10 13:25 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:45 16:04 16:18 17:03 17:24 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:10 19:41 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Lozells, opp Brecon Rd 06:10 06:30 06:56 07:15 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:11 13:26 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:46 16:05 16:19 17:04 17:25 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:11 19:42 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Lozells, opp Villa Cross 06:11 06:31 06:57 07:17 07:29 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:13 13:28 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:48 16:07 16:21 17:06 17:27 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:13 19:44 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Lozells, adj Villa Cross 06:12 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:13 13:28 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:48 16:07 16:21 17:06 17:27 17:49 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:13 19:44 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Lozells, adj Mayfield Rd 06:12 06:32 06:58 07:18 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:14 13:29 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:49 16:08 16:22 17:07 17:28 17:50 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:14 19:45 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Lozells St (adj) 06:13 06:33 06:59 07:19 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:16 13:31 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:51 16:10 16:24 17:09 17:30 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:15 19:46 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Newtown, adj Wheeler St 06:14 06:34 07:00 07:20 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:17 13:32 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:52 16:11 16:25 17:10 17:31 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:16 19:47 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Newtown, adj Holte School 06:14 06:34 07:00 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:18 13:33 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:53 16:12 16:26 17:11 17:32 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:17 19:47 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Newtown, opp Melbourne Avenue 06:16 06:36 07:02 07:22 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:20 13:35 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:55 16:14 16:28 17:13 17:34 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:19 19:49 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Newtown, opp Farm St 06:17 06:37 07:03 07:23 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:21 13:36 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:57 16:16 16:30 17:15 17:35 17:57 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:20 19:50 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Hockley, adj Well St 06:18 06:38 07:04 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:23 13:38 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:59 16:18 16:32 17:17 17:37 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:51 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Jewellery Quarter, opp Unett St 06:19 06:39 07:06 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:25 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:01 16:20 16:34 17:19 17:39 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:23 19:53 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Jewellery Quarter, before Great Hampton Street 06:20 06:40 07:07 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:26 13:41 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:41 16:02 16:21 16:35 17:20 17:40 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:54 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Jewellery Quarter St Paul's Metro Stop (Stop CN5) 06:21 06:41 07:08 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:28 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:04 16:23 16:37 17:22 17:42 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:25 19:55 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Jewellery Quarter Water St (Stop CN1) 06:22 06:42 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:29 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:05 16:24 16:38 17:23 17:43 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Birmingham Snow Hill Station (Stop SH6) 06:24 06:44 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:32 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:08 16:27 16:41 17:26 17:46 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29

Birmingham - Perry Barr/Perry Beeches via Newtown

Birmingham Snow Hill Station (Stop SH6) 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 then hourly until 23:30
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ4) 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:30
Jewellery Quarter Water St (Stop CN3) 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 23:32
Jewellery Quarter St Paul's Metro Stop (Stop CN4) 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:32 20:02 20:32 23:32
Jewellery Quarter, after Great Hampton Street 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33
Jewellery Quarter, adj Unett St 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:34 20:04 20:34 23:34
Hockley, opp Well St 06:30 07:00 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:36 20:06 20:36 23:36
Hockley, after Boulton Circus 06:31 07:01 07:22 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:37 20:07 20:37 23:37
Newtown, adj Farm St 06:32 07:02 07:23 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:38 20:08 20:38 23:38
Newtown, adj Melbourne Avenue 06:32 07:02 07:23 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:03 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:38 20:08 20:38 23:38
Newtown, opp Holte School 06:32 07:03 07:24 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:04 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:39 20:09 20:39 23:39
Newtown, before Lozells Rd 06:33 07:04 07:25 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:05 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:40 20:10 20:40 23:40
Lozells St (opp) 06:33 07:04 07:25 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:06 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:40 20:10 20:40 23:40
Lozells, opp Mayfield Rd 06:34 07:05 07:26 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:08 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:07 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:42
Lozells, opp Villa Cross 06:35 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:53 16:10 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:08 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:43
Lozells, adj Villa Cross 06:35 07:06 07:27 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:09 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:43
Lozells, adj Brecon Rd 06:37 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:38 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:13 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:11 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:45
Birchfield, opp Heathfield Primary School 06:37 07:08 07:29 07:51 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:39 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:57 16:14 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:12 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:45
Birchfield, opp Leonard Rd 06:38 07:09 07:30 07:52 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:59 16:16 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:13 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:46 20:16 20:46 23:46
Birchfield, before Heathfield Rd 06:39 07:10 07:31 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 12:26 12:42 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:01 16:18 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:15 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:18 20:48 23:48
Perry Barr Livingstone Rd (Stop PQ) 06:40 07:11 07:32 07:54 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:12 12:27 12:43 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:02 16:19 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:16 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:48 20:18 20:48 23:48
Perry Barr One Stop (Stop PD) 06:42 07:13 07:34 07:56 08:12 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:30 12:46 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:06 16:23 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:19 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:51
Birmingham City University, adj Cliveden Avenue 06:42 07:13 07:34 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:16 12:47 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:07 16:24 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:03 18:20 18:38 18:55 19:34 20:21 20:51 23:51
Birmingham City University, opp Tucker Fasteners 06:43 07:14 07:35 07:57 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:16 12:47 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:07 16:24 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:50 18:03 18:20 18:38 18:55 19:34 20:21 20:51 23:51
Alexander Stadium, opp The Tennis Court 06:43 07:14 07:35 07:58 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:17 12:48 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:08 16:25 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:21 18:39 18:56 19:35 20:22 20:52 23:52
Alexander Stadium, adj Perry Avenue 06:44 07:15 07:36 07:58 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:17 12:48 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:09 16:26 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:22 18:40 18:57 19:35 20:22 20:52 23:52
Alexander Stadium, adj Rocky Lane 06:45 07:16 07:37 07:59 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:18 12:49 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:10 16:27 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:23 18:41 18:57 19:35 20:22 20:52 23:52
Alexander Stadium, opp Perry Park Crescent 06:45 07:16 07:37 07:59 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:18 12:49 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:10 16:27 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:24 18:41 18:58 19:36 20:23 20:53 23:53
Tower Hill, opp Gainsborough Rd 06:46 07:17 07:38 08:00 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:19 12:50 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:54 16:11 16:28 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:25 18:42 18:59 19:36 20:23 20:53 23:53
Tower Hill, after The Towers 06:46 07:17 07:38 08:01 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:20 12:51 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:12 16:29 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:08 18:25 18:43 18:59 19:36 20:23 20:53 23:53
Tower Hill, adj Foden Rd 06:47 07:18 07:39 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:21 12:52 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:13 16:30 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:09 18:26 18:44 19:00 19:37 20:24 20:54 23:54
Tower Hill, opp Thornbridge Avenue 06:48 07:19 07:40 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:22 12:53 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:15 16:32 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:11 18:28 18:46 19:02 19:38 20:25 20:55 23:55
Tower Hill, opp Longstone Rd 06:50 07:21 07:42 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:24 12:55 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:59 16:16 16:33 16:45 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:13 18:30 18:47 19:03 19:38 20:25 20:55 23:55
Tower Hill, opp Grindleford Rd 06:51 07:22 07:43 08:06 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:25 12:56 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:00 16:17 16:34 16:46 17:01 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:14 18:31 18:48 19:04 19:39 20:26 20:56 23:56
Old Oscott, before Beeches Rd 06:51 07:22 07:43 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:25 12:56 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:01 16:18 16:35 16:47 17:02 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:15 18:32 18:49 19:05 19:39 20:26 20:56 23:56
Old Oscott, after Beeches Rd 06:52 07:23 07:44 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:09 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:26 12:57 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:02 16:19 16:36 16:48 17:03 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:16 18:33 18:50 19:06 19:40 20:27 20:57 23:57

More information

National Express West Midlands