Bus Times

52 - Bridgend - Broadlands

A bus service operated by Easyway of Pencoed

Bridgend - Broadlands

Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 11) 07:25 09:05 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 17:00
Newcastle, after West House Corner 07:28 09:08 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 17:03
Bridgend West House Dip (oppj Phone Box) 07:28 09:08 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 17:03
Bryntirion, after Phillip Avenue 07:30 09:10 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 17:05
Broadlands, before Llwyn Glas 07:33 09:13 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 17:08

Broadlands - Bridgend

Broadlands, before Llwyn Glas 07:33 09:13 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 17:08
Broadlands, before Faircourt Meadow 07:33 09:13 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 17:08
Broadlands, o/s Nursery 07:33 09:14 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 17:09
Broadlands Heol Blandy (by Post Box) 07:34 09:15 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 17:10
Broadlands, nr Rhiw Blandy 07:35 09:17 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 17:12
Bryntirion, before Phillip Avenue 07:36 09:19 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:59 17:14
Bridgend West House Dip (adj Phone Box) 07:37 09:20 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 17:15
Newcastle, before West House Corner 07:38 09:22 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 17:17
Bridgend Bus Station (Bay 11) 07:44 09:25 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 17:20

More information