bustimes.org

52 - Links Health Centre circular - Montrose Forties Rd

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Strathtay

Borrowfield, at Rosehill Resource Centre 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Borrowfield, at Black Abbott 09:01 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01 15:01
Borrowfield, at Primary School 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 15:03
Borrowfield, at Kennedy Avenue 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Borrowfield, at Newmanswalls Avenue 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Borrowfield, at Langley Avenue 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Borrowfield, opp Strathmore Gardens 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Montrose, opp Newhame Road 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Montrose, at Glenisla Road 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:08
Montrose, at Glenprosen Street 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Montrose, opp Lochside Primary School 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Montrose, opp Redfield Crescent 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:12
Montrose, at North Street 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13
Montrose, at Upper Hall Street 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13
Montrose Co-op (Stop 1) 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
Montrose, opp Taxi Stance 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
Montrose, at Tesco Store 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 15:17
Montrose Railway Station (at) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19
Montrose, at Western Road 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Montrose Lloyds Pharmacy (Stop 2) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22
Montrose, at Lower Hall Street 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22
Montrose, at Mount Avenue 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23
Montrose, opp Dorward Gardens 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23
Montrose, at Union Row 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Montrose, nr Union Place 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Montrose, opp Scott's Park 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Montrose, at Teviot Place 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Montrose, at Links Health Centre 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Montrose, nr Patons Lane 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Montrose Sports Centre (opp) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Montrose Traill Terrace (opp 12) 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32
Montrose, opp Beacon Road 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32
Montrose, opp Caledonian Place 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33
Montrose, at Bamse Statue 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36
Montrose Infirmary (at) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36
Montrose, opp Old Post Office 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37
Montrose, opp Taxi Stance 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38
Montrose, at Tesco Store 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
Montrose Railway Station (at) 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Montrose, at Western Road 09:41 10:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Montrose Lloyds Pharmacy (Stop 2) 09:43 10:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
Montrose Lloyds Pharmacy (Stop 2) 08:42 09:45 10:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
Montrose, at Lower Hall Street 08:42 09:45 10:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
Montrose, at Murray Lane 08:43 09:46 10:46 12:46 13:46 14:46
Montrose, at Redfield Crescent 08:44 09:47 10:47 12:47 13:47 14:47
Montrose, at Lochside Primary School 08:46 09:49 10:49 12:49 13:49 14:49
Montrose, opp Glenprosen Street 08:47 09:50 10:50 12:50 13:50 14:50
Borrowfield, at Lidl 08:48 09:51 10:51 12:51 13:51 14:51
Borrowfield, at Strathmore Gardens 08:49 09:52 10:52 12:52 13:52 14:52
Borrowfield, opp Langley Avenue 08:50 09:53 10:53 12:53 13:53 14:53
Borrowfield, opp Newmanswalls Avenue 08:50 09:53 10:53 12:53 13:53 14:53
Montrose, at Borrowfield Crescent 08:51 09:54 10:54 12:54 13:54 14:54
Borrowfield, opp Primary School 08:52 09:55 10:55 12:55 13:55 14:55
Borrowfield, opp Black Abbott 08:53 09:56 10:56 12:56 13:56 14:56
Montrose, nr Newhame Road 08:53 09:56 10:56 12:56 13:56 14:56
Borrowfield, at Rosehill Resource Centre 08:56 09:59 10:59 12:59 13:59 14:59

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Strathtay