Bus Times

52 - Denbigh - Rhyl

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Timetable changes from Sunday 1 September 2019

Denbigh Lenten Pool 19:58 20:35 20:44 23:50
Denbigh Library and Museum 19:58 20:35 20:44 23:50
Denbigh Police Station 19:58 20:35 20:44 23:50
Denbigh Lidl 19:59 20:36 20:45 23:51
Ysgol Frongoch 19:59 20:36 20:45 23:51
Fron Gloddaeth Villas 20:00 20:37 20:46 23:52
Green Plas Clough 20:01 20:38 20:47 23:53
Green Tyddyn-y-Parc 20:02 20:39 20:48 23:54
Green Coed Estyn 20:03 20:40 20:49 23:55
Green Plas Newydd 20:05 20:42 20:51 23:57
Trefnant College Farm 20:05 20:42 20:51 23:57
Trefnant Village Hall 20:06 20:43 20:52 23:58
Hafod-y-green Nant-y-Patrick 20:08 20:45 20:54 00:00
Hafod-y-green Thatched Cottage 20:09 20:46 20:55 00:01
Hafod-y-green Llannerch Equestrian Centre 20:09 20:46 20:55 00:01
St Asaph Bryn Polyn 20:10 20:47 20:56 00:02
St Asaph Bryn Polyn Nurseries 20:10 20:47 20:56 00:02
St Asaph Oriel House Hotel 20:11 20:48 20:57 00:03
St Asaph Bryn Asaph 20:12 20:49 20:58 00:04
St Asaph HM Stanley Hospital 20:12 20:49 20:58 00:04
St Asaph Bishops Walk 20:12 20:49 20:58 00:04
St Asaph, o/s Angorfa Court 20:13 20:50 20:59 00:05
St Asaph Cathedral 20:13 20:50 20:59 00:05
St Asaph Fountain Garage 20:14 20:51 21:00 00:06
The Roe Ashley Court 20:14 20:51 21:00 00:06
The Roe Plas Elwy Hotel 20:15 20:52 21:01 00:07
The Roe Talardy Hotel 20:15 20:52 21:01 00:07
Pengwern Glyn Derw Farm 20:17 20:54 21:03 00:09
Rhyl Derwen Hotel 20:24 21:01 21:10 00:16
Rhyl The Boulevard 20:24 21:01 21:10 00:16
Rhyl Tower Gardens 20:25 21:02 21:11 00:17
Rhyl Llys Morgan 20:25 21:02 21:11 00:17
Rhyl Pendyffryn Road 20:26 21:03 21:12 00:18
Rhyl Llys Glan Aber 20:26 21:03 21:12 00:18
Rhyl Victoria Road 20:27 21:04 21:13 00:19
Rhyl Bus Station (Bay D) 20:28 21:05 21:14 00:20

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information