bustimes.org

52 - Stockton - Billingham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Teesside

Billingham - Stockton

Billingham The Lion (B) 07:05 07:25 08:01 08:21 then every 15 minutes until 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:41 then every 15 minutes until 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:11 18:41 then every 30 minutes until 23:11 23:41
Low Grange Bede Sixth Form (B) 07:06 07:26 08:02 08:22 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:42 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:12 18:42 23:12 23:42
Low Grange The Merlin (B) 07:07 07:27 08:03 08:23 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:43 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:13 18:43 23:13 23:43
Low Grange Wallington Way (B) 07:08 07:28 08:04 08:24 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:44 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:14 18:44 23:14 23:44
Low Grange Herrington Road (B) 07:10 18:05 18:16 18:46 23:16
Low Grange Herrington Road (B) 06:07 06:40 07:03 07:16 07:30 07:47 08:06 08:26 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:46 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:48 23:18 23:46
Low Grange Speeton Close (A) 06:07 06:40 07:03 07:16 07:30 07:47 08:06 08:26 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:46 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:48 23:18 23:46
Low Grange Sledmere Close (A) 06:08 06:41 07:04 07:17 07:31 07:48 08:07 08:27 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:47 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:49 23:19 23:47
Low Grange Hurworth Road (B) 06:09 06:42 07:05 07:18 07:32 07:49 08:08 08:28 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:48 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:50 23:20 23:48
Low Grange Social Club (B) 06:10 06:43 07:06 07:19 07:33 07:50 08:09 08:29 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:49 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:51 23:21 23:49
Low Grange Naseby Court (A) 06:10 06:43 07:06 07:19 07:33 07:50 08:09 08:29 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:50 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:51 23:21 23:49
Low Grange Avenue Stores (A) 06:11 06:44 07:07 07:20 07:34 07:51 08:10 08:30 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:51 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:52 23:22 23:50
Low Grange Hollinside Road (A) 06:12 06:45 07:08 07:21 07:35 07:52 08:11 08:32 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:53 16:53 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:53 23:23 23:51
Low Grange Horden Road (A) 06:14 06:47 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:54 08:13 08:33 14:18 14:33 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:55 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:55 23:25 23:53
Low Grange Coxhoe Road (A) 06:14 06:47 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:54 08:13 08:34 14:19 14:34 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:56 16:56 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:55 23:25 23:53
Billingham Hatfield Road (A) 06:15 06:48 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:55 08:14 08:35 14:20 14:35 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:56 23:26 23:54
Billingham The Linkway (A) 06:16 06:49 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:56 08:15 08:36 14:21 14:36 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:59 16:59 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:57 23:27 23:55
Billingham Forum (A) 06:18 06:51 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:58 08:17 08:38 14:23 14:38 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:01 17:01 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:59 23:29 23:57
Billingham Town Centre - Asda (Stand A) 07:28 07:42 07:59 08:18 14:39 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:03 17:03 17:19 23:58
Billingham Town Centre - Asda (Stand A) 06:19 06:52 07:15 07:31 07:45 08:02 08:21 08:39 14:24 14:41 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:05 17:05 17:21 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 19:00 23:30
Billingham Roseberry Primary School (A) 06:20 06:53 07:16 07:33 07:47 08:04 08:23 08:40 14:25 14:42 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:06 17:06 17:22 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 19:01 23:31
Billingham Easby Road (B) 06:21 06:54 07:17 07:33 07:47 08:04 08:23 08:41 14:26 14:43 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:07 17:07 17:23 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 19:02 23:32
Billingham Essex Crescent (B) 06:22 06:56 07:19 07:35 07:49 08:06 08:25 08:43 14:28 14:45 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:09 17:09 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:36 19:03 23:33
Billingham Warwick Crescent (B) 06:22 06:56 07:19 07:36 07:50 08:07 08:26 08:43 14:28 14:45 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:09 17:09 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:36 19:03 23:33
Billingham St John the Evangelist RC Primary School (B) 06:24 06:57 07:20 07:37 07:51 08:08 08:27 08:44 14:29 14:46 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:10 17:10 17:26 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 19:05 23:35
Billingham Central Avenue East (A) 06:24 06:58 07:21 07:38 07:52 08:09 08:28 08:45 14:30 14:47 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:11 17:11 17:27 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:38 19:05 23:35
Billingham Wharfdale Avenue (A) 06:25 06:59 07:22 07:38 07:52 08:09 08:28 08:46 14:31 14:48 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:12 17:12 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:39 19:06 23:36
Billingham York Crescent (B) 06:26 06:59 07:22 07:39 07:53 08:10 08:29 08:46 14:31 14:48 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:12 17:12 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 19:07 23:37
Billingham Belasis Avenue Stores (A) 06:27 07:01 07:24 07:41 07:55 08:12 08:31 08:48 14:33 14:50 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:14 17:14 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:41 19:08 23:38
Billingham West Avenue (A) 06:27 07:01 07:25 07:42 07:56 08:13 08:32 08:48 14:33 14:50 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:14 17:14 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:41 19:08 23:38
Norton Colchester Road (B) 06:29 07:03 07:28 07:45 07:59 08:16 08:35 08:51 14:36 14:53 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:17 17:17 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:43 19:10 23:40
Norton Army Reserve Centre (A) 06:30 07:05 07:30 07:47 08:01 08:18 08:37 08:53 14:38 14:55 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:19 17:19 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:44 19:11 23:41
Norton The Grange (C) 06:30 07:05 07:30 07:47 08:01 08:18 08:37 08:53 14:38 14:55 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:19 17:19 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:44 19:11 23:41
Mount Pleasant Imperial Avenue (A) 06:31 07:06 07:32 07:49 08:03 08:20 08:39 08:55 14:40 14:57 15:16 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:20 17:20 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:44 19:12 23:42
Mount Pleasant Derwent Street (C) 06:32 07:07 07:33 07:50 08:04 08:21 08:40 08:56 14:41 14:58 15:17 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:21 17:21 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:13 23:43
Mount Pleasant North Shore Academy (B) 06:33 07:08 07:34 07:51 08:05 08:22 08:41 08:57 14:42 14:59 15:18 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:22 17:22 17:38 17:52 18:06 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:13 23:43
Mount Pleasant Tilery Road (A) 06:34 07:10 07:36 07:53 08:07 08:24 08:43 08:58 14:43 15:00 15:19 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:24 17:24 17:40 17:54 18:07 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:14 23:44
Stockton The Buffs Social Club (B) 06:36 07:11 07:38 07:55 08:09 08:26 08:45 09:00 14:45 15:02 15:21 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:25 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:15 23:45
Stockton High Street Stand C (C) 07:12 07:39 07:56 08:10 08:27 08:46 09:01 14:46 15:03 15:22 15:51 16:06 16:26 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:20 18:35 19:16 23:46
Stockton High Street Stand L (L) 07:15 07:42 07:59 08:13 08:30 08:49 09:04 14:49 15:06 15:25 15:54 16:09 16:29 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:22 18:37 19:18 23:48

Stockton - Billingham

Stockton High Street Stand R (R) 06:41 07:01 07:33 07:53 then every 15 minutes until 13:53 14:08 then every 15 minutes until 14:53 15:13 then every 15 minutes until 16:13 16:33 then every 15 minutes until 17:18 17:33 17:50 18:20 then every 30 minutes until 22:50 23:20
Stockton High Street Stand X (X) 06:42 07:02 07:35 07:55 13:55 14:10 14:55 15:15 16:15 16:35 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:21 22:51 23:21
Stockton Laing Street (B) 06:43 07:03 07:35 07:55 13:55 14:10 14:55 15:15 16:15 16:35 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:21 22:51 23:21
Stockton The Buffs Social Club (A) 06:43 07:03 07:36 07:56 13:56 14:11 14:56 15:16 16:16 16:36 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:22 22:52 23:22
Mount Pleasant Tilery Road (B) 06:45 07:05 07:38 07:58 13:58 14:13 14:58 15:18 16:18 16:38 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:23 22:53 23:23
Mount Pleasant North Shore Academy (A) 06:46 07:06 07:39 07:59 13:59 14:14 14:59 15:19 16:19 16:39 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:24 22:54 23:24
Mount Pleasant Derwent Street (A) 06:47 07:07 07:41 08:01 14:01 14:16 15:01 15:21 16:21 16:41 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:25 22:55 23:25
Norton The Grange (A) 06:49 07:09 07:42 08:02 14:02 14:17 15:02 15:22 16:22 16:42 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:26 22:56 23:26
Norton Army Reserve Centre (B) 06:50 07:10 07:44 08:04 14:04 14:19 15:04 15:24 16:24 16:44 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:27 22:57 23:27
Norton Colchester Road (A) 06:50 07:10 07:45 08:05 14:05 14:20 15:05 15:25 16:25 16:45 17:30 17:45 17:57 18:27 22:57 23:27
Billingham West Avenue (B) 06:53 07:13 07:48 08:08 14:08 14:23 15:08 15:28 16:28 16:48 17:33 17:48 17:59 18:29 22:59 23:29
Billingham Belasis Avenue Stores (B) 06:54 07:14 07:49 08:09 14:09 14:24 15:09 15:29 16:29 16:49 17:34 17:49 18:00 18:30 23:00 23:30
Billingham York Crescent (A) 06:55 07:15 07:50 08:10 14:10 14:25 15:10 15:30 16:30 16:50 17:35 17:50 18:01 18:31 23:01 23:31
Billingham Wharfdale Avenue (B) 06:55 07:15 07:51 08:11 14:11 14:26 15:11 15:31 16:31 16:51 17:36 17:50 18:01 18:31 23:01 23:31
Billingham St John the Evangelist RC Primary School (A) 06:57 07:17 07:52 08:12 14:12 14:27 15:12 15:32 16:32 16:52 17:37 17:52 18:03 18:33 23:03 23:33
Billingham Warwick Crescent (A) 06:58 07:18 07:53 08:13 14:13 14:28 15:13 15:33 16:33 16:53 17:38 17:53 18:04 18:34 23:04 23:34
Billingham Essex Crescent (A) 06:58 07:18 07:54 08:14 14:14 14:29 15:14 15:34 16:34 16:54 17:39 17:53 18:04 18:34 23:04 23:34
Billingham Easby Road (A) 06:59 07:19 07:55 08:15 14:15 14:30 15:15 15:35 16:35 16:55 17:40 17:54 18:05 18:35 23:05 23:35
Billingham Forum (A) 07:01 07:21 07:57 08:17 14:17 14:32 15:17 15:37 16:37 16:57 17:42 17:56 18:07 18:37 23:07 23:37
Billingham Town Centre - Asda (Stand C) 07:02 07:22 07:58 08:18 14:18 14:33 15:18 15:38 16:38 16:58 17:43 17:57 18:08 18:38 23:08 23:38
Billingham Roseberry Primary School (A) 07:03 07:23 07:59 08:19 14:19 14:34 15:19 15:39 16:39 16:59 17:44 17:58 18:09 18:39 23:09 23:39
Billingham The Linkway (B) 07:04 07:24 08:00 08:20 14:20 14:35 15:20 15:40 16:40 17:00 17:45 17:59 18:10 18:40 23:10 23:40
Low Grange Horden Road (A) 07:23 07:37 08:13 08:33 14:33 14:50 15:35 15:55 16:55 17:13 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:55 23:25
Low Grange Wallington Way (B) 23:44
Low Grange Coxhoe Road (A) 07:23 07:37 08:13 08:34 14:34 14:51 15:36 15:56 16:56 17:14 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:55 23:25
Low Grange Herrington Road (B) 23:46

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Teesside