🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

524a - Belfast, Europa Buscentre - Lisburn, Buscentre

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus

Map

Lisburn, Buscentre - Belfast, Europa Buscentre

Belfast, Europa Buscentre - Lisburn, Buscentre

Europa Buscentre 15:45 17:55
Dublin Road (outward) 15:46 17:56
Bradbury Place (outward) 15:46 17:56
University Road (outward) 15:46 17:56
Queen's University (outward) 15:47 17:57
Malone Road (Eglantine Ave) (outward) 15:47 17:57
Malone Road (Chlorine Gardens) (outward) 15:48 17:58
Malone Road (Sans Souci Park) (outward) 15:49 17:59
Malone Road (Beechlands) (outward) 15:49 17:59
Malone Road (Notting Hill) (outward) 15:50 18:00
Malone Road (Cranmore Park) (outward) 15:51 18:01
Malone Road (Osbourne) (outward) 15:52 18:02
Malone Road (Bladon Drive) (outward) 15:52 18:02
Malone Road (Myrtlefield Park) (outward) 15:53 18:03
Malone Road (Balmoral Avenue) (outward) 15:54 18:04
Malone Road (Mount Eden Park) (outward) 15:54 18:04
Malone Road (Malone Hill Park) (outward) 15:55 18:05
Upper Malone Road (Cambourne Park) (outward) 15:55 18:05
Malone Road (Bristow Park) (outward) 15:56 18:06
Upper Malone Road (Greenview Park) (outward) 15:56 18:06
Upper Malone Road (Malton Drive) (outward) 15:57 18:07
Upper Malone Road (Dub Lane) (outward) 15:57 18:07
Upper Malone Road (Malone Heights) (outward) 15:58 18:08
Upper Malone Road (Malone View) (outward) 15:59 18:09
Old Coach Lane (outward) 16:00 18:10
Dunmurry Lane (outward) 16:01 18:11
Malone Golf Club (outward) 16:03 18:13
Drumbeg (outward) 16:05 18:15
Charley Memorial Primary School (outward) 16:06 18:16
Quaterlands Road (outward) 16:07 18:17
Ballyskeagh (outward) 16:10 18:20
River Road (outward) 16:12 18:22
Priory Close (outward) 16:13 18:23
Lambeg (outward) 16:15 18:25
Hilden (outward) 16:16 18:26
Racquets Club (outward) 16:18 18:28
Park Gates (outward) 16:19 18:29
Wallace Avenue (outward) 16:22 18:32
Market Square 16:23 18:33
Lisburn, Stand 7 16:25 18:35
School terms only

Similar services

Ulsterbus