Bus Times

529 - Walsall - Wolverhampton via Willenhall

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Walsall - Wolverhampton via Willenhall

Walsall Bus Station (Stand G) 00:25 04:55 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:49 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:32 07:40 then every 7 minutes until 08:08 then every 8 minutes until 08:32 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:05 then every 8 minutes until 09:45 09:52 10:00 10:05 10:10 10:18 10:25 10:33 10:40 10:48 10:55 11:03 11:10 11:18 11:25 11:33 11:40 11:48 11:55 12:03 12:10 12:18 12:25 12:33 12:40 12:48 12:55 13:03 13:10 13:18 13:25 13:33 13:40 13:47 then every 8 minutes until 14:35 14:43 then every 8 minutes until 15:55 16:03 then every 8 minutes until 16:51 16:58 17:06 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 then every 8 minutes until 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:05 19:20 then every 20 minutes until 21:20 21:45 22:05 22:25 then every 30 minutes until 23:55
Walsall, opp The Wharf 00:26 04:56 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:33 07:41 08:09 08:33 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:46 09:53 10:01 10:06 10:11 10:19 10:26 10:34 10:41 10:49 10:56 11:04 11:11 11:19 11:26 11:34 11:41 11:49 11:56 12:04 12:11 12:19 12:26 12:34 12:41 12:49 12:56 13:04 13:11 13:19 13:26 13:34 13:41 13:48 14:36 14:44 15:56 16:04 16:52 16:59 17:07 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:06 19:21 21:21 21:46 22:06 22:26 23:56
Walsall, before Blue Lane West 00:27 04:57 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:35 07:43 08:11 08:35 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:48 09:55 10:03 10:08 10:13 10:21 10:28 10:36 10:43 10:51 10:58 11:06 11:13 11:21 11:28 11:36 11:43 11:51 11:58 12:06 12:13 12:21 12:28 12:36 12:43 12:51 12:58 13:06 13:13 13:21 13:28 13:36 13:43 13:50 14:38 14:46 15:58 16:06 16:54 17:01 17:09 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:22 21:22 21:47 22:07 22:27 23:57
Pleck, opp Hollyhedge Lane 00:28 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:21 06:33 06:44 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:36 07:44 08:12 08:36 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:49 09:56 10:04 10:09 10:14 10:22 10:29 10:37 10:44 10:52 10:59 11:07 11:14 11:22 11:29 11:37 11:44 11:52 11:59 12:07 12:14 12:22 12:29 12:37 12:44 12:52 12:59 13:07 13:14 13:22 13:29 13:37 13:44 13:51 14:39 14:47 15:59 16:07 16:55 17:02 17:10 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:23 21:23 21:48 22:08 22:28 23:58
Pleck, opp Pargeter St 00:28 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:21 06:34 06:45 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:37 07:45 08:13 08:37 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:10 09:50 09:57 10:05 10:10 10:15 10:23 10:30 10:38 10:45 10:53 11:00 11:08 11:15 11:23 11:30 11:38 11:45 11:53 12:00 12:08 12:15 12:23 12:30 12:38 12:45 12:53 13:00 13:08 13:15 13:23 13:30 13:38 13:45 13:52 14:40 14:48 16:00 16:08 16:56 17:03 17:11 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:24 21:24 21:48 22:08 22:28 23:58
Reedswood, after Alumwell Road 00:29 04:59 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:22 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:38 07:46 08:14 08:38 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:51 09:58 10:06 10:11 10:16 10:24 10:31 10:39 10:46 10:54 11:01 11:09 11:16 11:24 11:31 11:39 11:46 11:54 12:01 12:09 12:16 12:24 12:31 12:39 12:46 12:54 13:01 13:09 13:16 13:24 13:31 13:39 13:46 13:53 14:41 14:49 16:01 16:09 16:57 17:04 17:12 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:25 21:25 21:49 22:09 22:29 23:59
Reedswood, adj Primley Avenue 00:29 04:59 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:22 06:35 06:46 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:47 08:15 08:39 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:11 09:51 09:58 10:06 10:11 10:16 10:24 10:31 10:39 10:46 10:54 11:01 11:09 11:16 11:24 11:31 11:39 11:46 11:54 12:01 12:09 12:16 12:24 12:31 12:39 12:46 12:54 13:01 13:09 13:16 13:24 13:31 13:39 13:46 13:53 14:41 14:49 16:01 16:10 16:58 17:05 17:13 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:07 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:25 21:25 21:49 22:09 22:29 23:59
County Bridge, adj Arnwood Close 00:31 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:24 06:37 06:49 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:50 08:18 08:42 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:14 09:54 10:01 10:09 10:14 10:19 10:27 10:34 10:42 10:49 10:57 11:04 11:12 11:19 11:27 11:34 11:42 11:49 11:57 12:04 12:12 12:19 12:27 12:34 12:42 12:49 12:57 13:04 13:12 13:19 13:27 13:34 13:42 13:49 13:56 14:44 14:52 16:04 16:13 17:01 17:08 17:16 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:10 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:28 21:28 21:51 22:11 22:31 00:01
County Bridge, adj Bentley Rd North 00:32 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:25 06:38 06:50 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:51 08:19 08:43 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:15 09:55 10:02 10:10 10:15 10:20 10:28 10:35 10:43 10:50 10:58 11:05 11:13 11:20 11:28 11:35 11:43 11:50 11:58 12:05 12:13 12:20 12:28 12:35 12:43 12:50 12:58 13:05 13:13 13:20 13:28 13:35 13:43 13:50 13:57 14:45 14:53 16:05 16:14 17:02 17:09 17:17 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:11 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:29 21:29 21:52 22:12 22:32 00:02
Bentley Cemetery (adj) 00:33 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:26 06:39 06:51 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:37 07:44 07:52 08:20 08:44 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:16 09:56 10:03 10:11 10:16 10:21 10:29 10:36 10:44 10:51 10:59 11:06 11:14 11:21 11:29 11:36 11:44 11:51 11:59 12:06 12:14 12:21 12:29 12:36 12:44 12:51 12:59 13:06 13:14 13:21 13:29 13:36 13:44 13:51 13:58 14:46 14:54 16:06 16:15 17:03 17:10 17:18 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:12 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:30 21:30 21:53 22:13 22:33 00:03
Bentley, adj County Bridge 00:34 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:45 07:53 08:21 08:45 08:54 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:57 10:04 10:12 10:17 10:22 10:30 10:37 10:45 10:52 11:00 11:07 11:15 11:22 11:30 11:37 11:45 11:52 12:00 12:07 12:15 12:22 12:30 12:37 12:45 12:52 13:00 13:07 13:15 13:22 13:30 13:37 13:45 13:52 13:59 14:47 14:55 16:07 16:16 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:13 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:30 21:30 21:54 22:14 22:34 00:04
Shepwell Green, opp Warwick Avenue 00:34 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:27 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:54 08:22 08:46 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:58 10:05 10:13 10:18 10:23 10:31 10:38 10:46 10:53 11:01 11:08 11:16 11:23 11:31 11:38 11:46 11:53 12:01 12:08 12:16 12:23 12:31 12:38 12:46 12:53 13:01 13:08 13:16 13:23 13:31 13:38 13:46 13:53 14:00 14:48 14:56 16:08 16:17 17:05 17:12 17:20 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:14 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:31 21:31 21:54 22:14 22:34 00:04
Shepwell Green, after Wolverhampton Rd 00:35 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:28 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:23 08:47 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:59 10:06 10:14 10:19 10:24 10:32 10:39 10:47 10:54 11:02 11:09 11:17 11:24 11:32 11:39 11:47 11:54 12:02 12:09 12:17 12:24 12:32 12:39 12:47 12:54 13:02 13:09 13:17 13:24 13:32 13:39 13:47 13:54 14:01 14:49 14:57 16:09 16:18 17:06 17:13 17:21 17:28 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:15 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:32 21:32 21:55 22:15 22:35 00:05
Shepwell Green, adj Fletcher's Lane 00:35 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:28 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:23 08:47 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:59 10:06 10:14 10:19 10:24 10:32 10:39 10:47 10:54 11:02 11:09 11:17 11:24 11:32 11:39 11:47 11:54 12:02 12:09 12:17 12:24 12:32 12:39 12:47 12:54 13:02 13:09 13:17 13:24 13:32 13:39 13:47 13:54 14:01 14:49 14:57 16:09 16:18 17:06 17:13 17:21 17:28 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:15 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:32 21:32 21:55 22:15 22:35 00:05
Shepwell Green, adj Mill St 00:36 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:29 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:48 07:56 08:24 08:48 08:57 09:05 09:13 09:20 10:00 10:07 10:15 10:20 10:25 10:33 10:40 10:48 10:55 11:03 11:10 11:18 11:25 11:33 11:40 11:48 11:55 12:03 12:10 12:18 12:25 12:33 12:40 12:48 12:55 13:03 13:10 13:18 13:25 13:33 13:40 13:48 13:55 14:02 14:50 14:58 16:10 16:19 17:07 17:14 17:22 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:16 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:33 21:33 21:56 22:16 22:36 00:06
Willenhall, adj Gipsy Lane 00:37 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:30 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:50 07:58 08:26 08:50 08:59 09:07 09:15 09:22 10:02 10:09 10:17 10:22 10:27 10:35 10:42 10:50 10:57 11:05 11:12 11:20 11:27 11:35 11:42 11:50 11:57 12:05 12:12 12:20 12:27 12:35 12:42 12:50 12:57 13:05 13:12 13:20 13:27 13:35 13:42 13:50 13:57 14:04 14:52 15:00 16:12 16:21 17:09 17:16 17:24 17:31 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:18 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:19 19:34 21:34 21:57 22:17 22:37 00:07
Willenhall, opp Market Place 00:38 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:31 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:37 07:44 07:51 07:59 08:27 08:51 09:00 09:08 09:16 09:23 10:03 10:10 10:18 10:23 10:28 10:36 10:43 10:51 10:58 11:06 11:13 11:21 11:28 11:36 11:43 11:51 11:58 12:06 12:13 12:21 12:28 12:36 12:43 12:51 12:58 13:06 13:13 13:21 13:28 13:36 13:43 13:51 13:58 14:05 14:53 15:01 16:13 16:22 17:10 17:17 17:25 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:19 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:20 19:35 21:35 21:58 22:18 22:38 00:08
Willenhall, adj Newlands Close 00:38 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:31 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:38 07:45 07:52 08:00 08:28 08:52 09:01 09:09 09:17 09:24 10:04 10:11 10:19 10:24 10:29 10:37 10:44 10:52 10:59 11:07 11:14 11:22 11:29 11:37 11:44 11:52 11:59 12:07 12:14 12:22 12:29 12:37 12:44 12:52 12:59 13:07 13:14 13:22 13:29 13:37 13:44 13:52 13:59 14:06 14:54 15:02 16:14 16:23 17:11 17:18 17:26 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:04 18:12 18:19 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:20 19:35 21:35 21:58 22:18 22:38 00:08
Willenhall, opp Summer St 00:39 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:32 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:29 08:53 09:02 09:10 09:18 09:25 10:05 10:12 10:20 10:25 10:30 10:38 10:45 10:53 11:00 11:08 11:15 11:23 11:30 11:38 11:45 11:53 12:00 12:08 12:15 12:23 12:30 12:38 12:45 12:53 13:00 13:08 13:15 13:23 13:30 13:38 13:45 13:53 14:00 14:07 14:55 15:03 16:15 16:24 17:12 17:19 17:27 17:34 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:21 18:53 19:01 19:10 19:21 19:36 21:36 21:59 22:19 22:39 00:09
Portobello Island (after) 00:41 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:34 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:34 07:41 07:48 07:55 08:03 08:31 08:55 09:04 09:12 09:20 09:27 10:07 10:14 10:22 10:27 10:32 10:40 10:47 10:55 11:02 11:10 11:17 11:25 11:32 11:40 11:47 11:55 12:02 12:10 12:17 12:25 12:32 12:40 12:47 12:55 13:02 13:10 13:17 13:25 13:32 13:40 13:47 13:55 14:02 14:09 14:57 15:05 16:17 16:26 17:14 17:21 17:29 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:07 18:15 18:22 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:23 19:38 21:38 22:01 22:21 22:41 00:11
Portobello, adj Noose Lane 00:41 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:34 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:56 08:04 08:32 08:56 09:05 09:13 09:21 09:28 10:08 10:15 10:23 10:28 10:33 10:41 10:48 10:56 11:03 11:11 11:18 11:26 11:33 11:41 11:48 11:56 12:03 12:11 12:18 12:26 12:33 12:41 12:48 12:56 13:03 13:11 13:18 13:26 13:33 13:41 13:48 13:56 14:03 14:10 14:58 15:06 16:18 16:27 17:15 17:22 17:30 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:08 18:16 18:23 18:55 19:03 19:12 19:23 19:38 21:38 22:01 22:21 22:41 00:11
Neachells, adj Cleveland Close 00:43 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:36 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:33 08:57 09:06 09:14 09:22 09:29 10:09 10:16 10:24 10:29 10:34 10:42 10:49 10:57 11:04 11:12 11:19 11:27 11:34 11:42 11:49 11:57 12:04 12:12 12:19 12:27 12:34 12:42 12:49 12:57 13:04 13:12 13:19 13:27 13:34 13:42 13:49 13:57 14:04 14:11 14:59 15:07 16:19 16:28 17:16 17:23 17:31 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:09 18:17 18:24 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:25 19:40 21:40 22:03 22:23 22:43 00:13
Moseley, after Deans Rd 00:44 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:37 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:21 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:07 08:35 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:31 10:11 10:18 10:26 10:31 10:36 10:44 10:51 10:59 11:06 11:14 11:21 11:29 11:36 11:44 11:51 11:59 12:06 12:14 12:21 12:29 12:36 12:44 12:51 12:59 13:06 13:14 13:21 13:29 13:36 13:44 13:51 13:59 14:06 14:13 15:01 15:09 16:21 16:30 17:18 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:11 18:19 18:26 18:58 19:06 19:15 19:26 19:41 21:41 22:04 22:24 22:44 00:14
Moseley, adj Hurstbourne Crescent 00:44 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:37 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:21 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:07 08:35 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:31 10:11 10:18 10:26 10:31 10:36 10:44 10:51 10:59 11:06 11:14 11:21 11:29 11:36 11:44 11:51 11:59 12:06 12:14 12:21 12:29 12:36 12:44 12:51 12:59 13:06 13:14 13:21 13:29 13:36 13:44 13:51 13:59 14:06 14:13 15:01 15:09 16:21 16:30 17:18 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:11 18:19 18:26 18:58 19:06 19:15 19:26 19:41 21:41 22:04 22:24 22:44 00:14
Moseley, after Mayfield Medical Centre 00:45 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:40 07:47 07:54 08:01 08:09 08:37 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:32 10:12 10:19 10:27 10:32 10:37 10:45 10:52 11:00 11:07 11:15 11:22 11:30 11:37 11:45 11:52 12:00 12:07 12:15 12:22 12:30 12:37 12:45 12:52 13:00 13:07 13:15 13:22 13:30 13:37 13:45 13:52 14:00 14:07 14:14 15:02 15:11 16:23 16:32 17:20 17:27 17:35 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:05 18:12 18:20 18:27 18:59 19:07 19:16 19:27 19:42 21:42 22:05 22:25 22:45 00:15
Moseley, adj East Park Way 00:46 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:39 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:23 07:33 07:41 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:10 08:38 09:02 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:33 10:13 10:20 10:28 10:33 10:38 10:46 10:53 11:01 11:08 11:16 11:23 11:31 11:38 11:46 11:53 12:01 12:08 12:16 12:23 12:31 12:38 12:46 12:53 13:01 13:08 13:16 13:23 13:31 13:38 13:46 13:53 14:01 14:08 14:15 15:03 15:11 16:23 16:32 17:20 17:27 17:35 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:13 18:21 18:28 19:00 19:08 19:17 19:28 19:43 21:43 22:06 22:26 22:46 00:16
Moseley, opp Plascom Rd 00:46 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:40 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:24 07:34 07:42 07:49 07:56 08:03 08:11 08:39 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:34 10:14 10:21 10:29 10:34 10:39 10:47 10:54 11:02 11:09 11:17 11:24 11:32 11:39 11:47 11:54 12:02 12:09 12:17 12:24 12:32 12:39 12:47 12:54 13:02 13:09 13:17 13:24 13:32 13:39 13:47 13:54 14:02 14:09 14:16 15:04 15:12 16:24 16:33 17:21 17:28 17:36 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:14 18:22 18:29 19:01 19:09 19:18 19:29 19:44 21:44 22:07 22:26 22:46 00:16
Monmore Green, adj Hickman Avenue 00:47 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:26 07:35 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:04 08:12 08:40 09:04 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:35 10:15 10:22 10:30 10:35 10:40 10:48 10:55 11:03 11:10 11:18 11:25 11:33 11:40 11:48 11:55 12:03 12:10 12:18 12:25 12:33 12:40 12:48 12:55 13:03 13:10 13:18 13:25 13:33 13:40 13:48 13:55 14:03 14:10 14:17 15:05 15:14 16:26 16:35 17:23 17:30 17:38 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:08 18:15 18:23 18:30 19:02 19:10 19:19 19:30 19:45 21:45 22:08 22:27 22:47 00:17
Monmore Green, adj Corser St 00:48 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:44 07:51 07:58 08:05 08:14 08:42 09:06 09:14 09:22 09:30 09:36 10:16 10:23 10:31 10:36 10:41 10:49 10:56 11:04 11:11 11:19 11:26 11:34 11:41 11:49 11:56 12:04 12:11 12:19 12:26 12:34 12:41 12:49 12:56 13:04 13:11 13:19 13:26 13:34 13:41 13:49 13:56 14:04 14:11 14:18 15:06 15:15 16:27 16:36 17:24 17:31 17:39 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:09 18:16 18:24 18:31 19:03 19:11 19:20 19:31 19:46 21:46 22:09 22:28 22:48 00:18
Wolverhampton, before Canal Bridge 00:49 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:37 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:06 08:15 08:43 09:07 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:37 10:17 10:24 10:32 10:37 10:42 10:50 10:57 11:05 11:12 11:20 11:27 11:35 11:42 11:50 11:57 12:05 12:12 12:20 12:27 12:35 12:42 12:50 12:57 13:05 13:12 13:20 13:27 13:35 13:42 13:50 13:57 14:05 14:12 14:19 15:07 15:16 16:28 16:37 17:25 17:32 17:40 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:09 18:16 18:24 18:31 19:03 19:11 19:20 19:31 19:46 21:46 22:09 22:29 22:49 00:19
Wolverhampton, opp Shakespeare St 00:49 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:46 07:53 08:00 08:07 08:16 08:44 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:38 10:18 10:25 10:33 10:38 10:43 10:51 10:58 11:06 11:13 11:21 11:28 11:36 11:43 11:51 11:58 12:06 12:13 12:21 12:28 12:36 12:43 12:51 12:58 13:06 13:13 13:21 13:28 13:36 13:43 13:51 13:58 14:06 14:13 14:20 15:08 15:17 16:29 16:38 17:26 17:33 17:41 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:10 18:17 18:25 18:32 19:04 19:12 19:21 19:32 19:47 21:47 22:10 22:29 22:49 00:19
Wolverhampton, after Horseley Fields 00:50 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:01 08:08 08:17 08:45 09:09 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:38 10:18 10:25 10:33 10:38 10:43 10:51 10:58 11:06 11:13 11:21 11:28 11:36 11:43 11:51 11:58 12:06 12:13 12:21 12:28 12:36 12:43 12:51 12:58 13:06 13:13 13:21 13:28 13:36 13:43 13:51 13:58 14:06 14:13 14:20 15:08 15:17 16:29 16:38 17:26 17:33 17:41 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:11 18:18 18:26 18:33 19:05 19:13 19:22 19:33 19:48 21:48 22:11 22:30 22:50 00:20
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand Q) 00:52 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:32 07:42 07:50 07:57 08:04 08:11 08:20 08:48 09:12 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:41 10:21 10:28 10:36 10:41 10:46 10:54 11:01 11:09 11:16 11:24 11:31 11:39 11:46 11:54 12:01 12:09 12:16 12:24 12:31 12:39 12:46 12:54 13:01 13:09 13:16 13:24 13:31 13:39 13:46 13:54 14:01 14:09 14:16 14:23 15:11 15:20 16:32 16:41 17:29 17:36 17:44 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:13 18:20 18:28 18:35 19:07 19:15 19:24 19:35 19:50 21:50 22:13 22:32 22:52 00:22

Wolverhampton - Walsall via Willenhall

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand Q) 04:25 then every 30 minutes until 05:55 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:43 06:50 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:46 then every 8 minutes until 08:26 08:34 08:41 08:47 08:54 09:01 09:08 then every 7 minutes until 09:43 09:51 09:59 10:06 10:14 10:21 10:29 10:36 10:44 10:51 10:59 11:06 11:14 11:21 11:29 11:36 11:44 11:51 11:59 12:06 12:14 12:21 12:29 12:36 12:44 12:51 12:59 13:06 13:14 13:21 13:29 13:36 13:44 13:51 13:59 14:06 then every 8 minutes until 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 then every 8 minutes until 15:34 15:42 then every 8 minutes until 16:06 then every 6 minutes until 16:30 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:00 17:08 17:15 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:03 then every 8 minutes until 18:27 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 19:55 then every 20 minutes until 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 then every 30 minutes until 23:55
Wolverhampton, before Horseley Fields 04:26 05:56 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:44 06:51 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:47 08:27 08:35 08:42 08:48 08:55 09:02 09:09 09:44 09:52 10:00 10:07 10:15 10:22 10:30 10:37 10:45 10:52 11:00 11:07 11:15 11:22 11:30 11:37 11:45 11:52 12:00 12:07 12:15 12:22 12:30 12:37 12:45 12:52 13:00 13:07 13:15 13:22 13:30 13:37 13:45 13:52 14:00 14:07 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:04 15:36 15:44 16:08 16:32 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:02 17:10 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:04 18:28 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 19:56 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 23:56
Wolverhampton, adj Shakespeare St 04:26 05:56 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:45 06:52 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:48 08:28 08:36 08:43 08:49 08:56 09:03 09:10 09:45 09:53 10:01 10:08 10:16 10:23 10:31 10:38 10:46 10:53 11:01 11:08 11:16 11:23 11:31 11:38 11:46 11:53 12:01 12:08 12:16 12:23 12:31 12:38 12:46 12:53 13:01 13:08 13:16 13:23 13:31 13:38 13:46 13:53 14:01 14:08 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:36 15:44 16:08 16:32 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:02 17:10 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:29 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 19:57 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:56 23:56
Wolverhampton, after Canal Bridge 04:27 05:57 06:17 06:28 06:38 06:46 06:53 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:49 08:29 08:37 08:44 08:50 08:57 09:04 09:11 09:46 09:54 10:02 10:09 10:17 10:24 10:32 10:39 10:47 10:54 11:02 11:09 11:17 11:24 11:32 11:39 11:47 11:54 12:02 12:09 12:17 12:24 12:32 12:39 12:47 12:54 13:02 13:09 13:17 13:24 13:32 13:39 13:47 13:54 14:02 14:09 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:37 15:45 16:09 16:33 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:03 17:11 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:30 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:42 19:57 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 23:57
Monmore Green, opp Corser St 04:28 05:58 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:46 06:53 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:49 08:29 08:37 08:44 08:50 08:57 09:04 09:12 09:47 09:55 10:03 10:10 10:18 10:25 10:33 10:40 10:48 10:55 11:03 11:10 11:18 11:25 11:33 11:40 11:48 11:55 12:03 12:10 12:18 12:25 12:33 12:40 12:48 12:55 13:03 13:10 13:18 13:25 13:33 13:40 13:48 13:55 14:03 14:10 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:38 15:46 16:10 16:34 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:04 17:12 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:31 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:43 19:58 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 23:58
Monmore Green, opp Hickman Avenue 04:29 05:59 06:19 06:30 06:40 06:48 06:55 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:51 08:31 08:39 08:46 08:52 08:59 09:06 09:13 09:48 09:56 10:04 10:11 10:19 10:26 10:34 10:41 10:49 10:56 11:04 11:11 11:19 11:26 11:34 11:41 11:49 11:56 12:04 12:11 12:19 12:26 12:34 12:41 12:49 12:56 13:04 13:11 13:19 13:26 13:34 13:41 13:49 13:56 14:04 14:11 14:35 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:39 15:47 16:11 16:35 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:05 17:13 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:32 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:44 19:59 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 23:59
Moseley, opp East Park Way 04:29 05:59 06:20 06:31 06:41 06:49 06:56 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:37 07:44 07:52 08:32 08:40 08:47 08:53 09:00 09:07 09:14 09:49 09:57 10:05 10:12 10:20 10:27 10:35 10:42 10:50 10:57 11:05 11:12 11:20 11:27 11:35 11:42 11:50 11:57 12:05 12:12 12:20 12:27 12:35 12:42 12:50 12:57 13:05 13:12 13:20 13:27 13:35 13:42 13:50 13:57 14:05 14:12 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:09 15:41 15:49 16:13 16:37 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:07 17:15 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:09 18:33 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:00 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:59 23:59
Moseley, before Mayfield Medical Centre 04:30 06:00 06:21 06:32 06:42 06:50 06:57 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:45 07:53 08:33 08:41 08:48 08:54 09:01 09:08 09:15 09:50 09:58 10:06 10:13 10:21 10:28 10:36 10:43 10:51 10:58 11:06 11:13 11:21 11:28 11:36 11:43 11:51 11:58 12:06 12:13 12:21 12:28 12:36 12:43 12:51 12:58 13:06 13:13 13:21 13:28 13:36 13:43 13:51 13:58 14:06 14:13 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:10 15:42 15:50 16:14 16:38 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:08 17:16 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:10 18:34 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:01 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 00:00
Moseley, opp Hurstbourne Crescent 04:31 06:01 06:22 06:33 06:43 06:51 06:58 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:54 08:34 08:42 08:49 08:55 09:02 09:09 09:16 09:51 09:59 10:07 10:14 10:22 10:29 10:37 10:44 10:52 10:59 11:07 11:14 11:22 11:29 11:37 11:44 11:52 11:59 12:07 12:14 12:22 12:29 12:37 12:44 12:52 12:59 13:07 13:14 13:22 13:29 13:37 13:44 13:52 13:59 14:07 14:14 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:11 15:43 15:51 16:15 16:39 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:09 17:17 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:11 18:35 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:02 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:01 00:01
Moseley, before Deans Rd 04:32 06:02 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:51 06:58 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:54 08:34 08:42 08:49 08:55 09:02 09:09 09:17 09:52 10:00 10:08 10:15 10:23 10:30 10:38 10:45 10:53 11:00 11:08 11:15 11:23 11:30 11:38 11:45 11:53 12:00 12:08 12:15 12:23 12:30 12:38 12:45 12:53 13:00 13:08 13:15 13:23 13:30 13:38 13:45 13:53 14:00 14:08 14:15 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:12 15:44 15:52 16:16 16:40 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:10 17:18 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:12 18:36 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:03 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 00:02
Neachells, opp Cleveland Close 04:32 06:02 06:23 06:34 06:44 06:52 06:59 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:35 08:43 08:50 08:56 09:03 09:10 09:18 09:53 10:01 10:09 10:16 10:24 10:31 10:39 10:46 10:54 11:01 11:09 11:16 11:24 11:31 11:39 11:46 11:54 12:01 12:09 12:16 12:24 12:31 12:39 12:46 12:54 13:01 13:09 13:16 13:24 13:31 13:39 13:46 13:54 14:01 14:09 14:16 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:13 15:45 15:53 16:17 16:41 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:13 18:37 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:03 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 00:02
Portobello, opp Noose Lane 04:34 06:04 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:54 07:01 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:57 08:37 08:45 08:52 08:58 09:05 09:12 09:20 09:55 10:03 10:11 10:18 10:26 10:33 10:41 10:48 10:56 11:03 11:11 11:18 11:26 11:33 11:41 11:48 11:56 12:03 12:11 12:18 12:26 12:33 12:41 12:48 12:56 13:03 13:11 13:18 13:26 13:33 13:41 13:48 13:56 14:03 14:11 14:18 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:15 15:47 15:55 16:19 16:43 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:13 17:21 17:28 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:15 18:39 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:05 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:04 00:04
Portobello Island (before) 04:35 06:05 06:26 06:37 06:47 06:55 07:02 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:50 07:58 08:38 08:46 08:53 08:59 09:06 09:13 09:21 09:56 10:04 10:12 10:19 10:27 10:34 10:42 10:49 10:57 11:04 11:12 11:19 11:27 11:34 11:42 11:49 11:57 12:04 12:12 12:19 12:27 12:34 12:42 12:49 12:57 13:04 13:12 13:19 13:27 13:34 13:42 13:49 13:57 14:04 14:12 14:19 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:16 15:48 15:56 16:20 16:44 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:14 17:22 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:16 18:40 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:06 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:05 00:05
Willenhall, adj Summer St 04:36 06:06 06:27 06:38 06:48 06:56 07:03 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:37 07:44 07:51 07:59 08:39 08:47 08:54 09:00 09:07 09:14 09:22 09:57 10:05 10:13 10:20 10:28 10:35 10:43 10:50 10:58 11:05 11:13 11:20 11:28 11:35 11:43 11:50 11:58 12:05 12:13 12:20 12:28 12:35 12:43 12:50 12:58 13:05 13:13 13:20 13:28 13:35 13:43 13:50 13:58 14:05 14:13 14:20 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:17 15:49 15:57 16:21 16:45 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:15 17:23 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:17 18:41 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:07 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:06 00:06
Willenhall, opp Newlands Close 04:37 06:07 06:28 06:39 06:49 06:57 07:04 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:45 07:52 08:00 08:40 08:48 08:55 09:01 09:08 09:15 09:23 09:58 10:06 10:14 10:21 10:29 10:36 10:44 10:51 10:59 11:06 11:14 11:21 11:29 11:36 11:44 11:51 11:59 12:06 12:14 12:21 12:29 12:36 12:44 12:51 12:59 13:06 13:14 13:21 13:29 13:36 13:44 13:51 13:59 14:06 14:14 14:21 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:18 15:50 15:58 16:22 16:46 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:16 17:24 17:31 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:18 18:42 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:08 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:07 00:07
Willenhall, adj Market Place 04:38 06:08 06:30 06:41 06:51 06:59 07:06 07:11 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:54 08:02 08:42 08:50 08:57 09:03 09:10 09:17 09:25 10:00 10:08 10:16 10:23 10:31 10:38 10:46 10:53 11:01 11:08 11:16 11:23 11:31 11:38 11:46 11:53 12:01 12:08 12:16 12:23 12:31 12:38 12:46 12:53 13:01 13:08 13:16 13:23 13:31 13:38 13:46 13:53 14:01 14:08 14:16 14:23 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:20 15:52 16:00 16:24 16:48 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:18 17:26 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:20 18:44 18:52 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:09 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 00:08
Willenhall, opp Gipsy Lane 04:38 06:08 06:30 06:41 06:51 06:59 07:06 07:11 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:54 08:03 08:43 08:51 08:58 09:03 09:10 09:17 09:25 10:00 10:08 10:16 10:23 10:31 10:38 10:46 10:53 11:01 11:08 11:16 11:23 11:31 11:38 11:46 11:53 12:01 12:08 12:16 12:23 12:31 12:38 12:46 12:53 13:01 13:08 13:16 13:23 13:31 13:38 13:46 13:53 14:01 14:08 14:16 14:23 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:20 15:52 16:00 16:24 16:48 16:55 17:04 17:12 17:19 17:27 17:34 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:05 18:13 18:20 18:44 18:52 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:09 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 00:08
Shepwell Green, opp Mill St 04:39 06:09 06:31 06:42 06:52 07:00 07:07 07:12 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:56 08:04 08:44 08:52 08:59 09:05 09:12 09:19 09:27 10:02 10:10 10:18 10:25 10:33 10:40 10:48 10:55 11:03 11:10 11:18 11:25 11:33 11:40 11:48 11:55 12:03 12:10 12:18 12:25 12:33 12:40 12:48 12:55 13:03 13:10 13:18 13:25 13:33 13:40 13:48 13:55 14:03 14:10 14:18 14:25 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:22 15:54 16:02 16:26 16:50 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:20 17:28 17:35 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:22 18:46 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:11 21:11 21:29 21:49 22:09 00:09
Shepwell Green, opp Fletcher's Lane 04:40 06:10 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:08 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:45 08:53 09:00 09:06 09:13 09:20 09:28 10:03 10:11 10:19 10:26 10:34 10:41 10:49 10:56 11:04 11:11 11:19 11:26 11:34 11:41 11:49 11:56 12:04 12:11 12:19 12:26 12:34 12:41 12:49 12:56 13:04 13:11 13:19 13:26 13:34 13:41 13:49 13:56 14:04 14:11 14:19 14:26 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:23 15:55 16:03 16:27 16:51 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:21 17:29 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:23 18:47 18:55 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:11 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:10 00:10
Shepwell Green, before Wolverhampton Rd 04:40 06:10 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:08 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:45 08:53 09:00 09:06 09:13 09:20 09:28 10:03 10:11 10:19 10:26 10:34 10:41 10:49 10:56 11:04 11:11 11:19 11:26 11:34 11:41 11:49 11:56 12:04 12:11 12:19 12:26 12:34 12:41 12:49 12:56 13:04 13:11 13:19 13:26 13:34 13:41 13:49 13:56 14:04 14:11 14:19 14:26 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:23 15:55 16:03 16:27 16:51 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:21 17:29 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:23 18:47 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:12 21:12 21:30 21:50 22:10 00:10
Shepwell Green, adj Warwick Avenue 04:41 06:11 06:33 06:44 06:54 07:02 07:09 07:14 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:44 07:51 07:58 08:06 08:46 08:54 09:01 09:07 09:14 09:21 09:29 10:04 10:12 10:20 10:27 10:35 10:42 10:50 10:57 11:05 11:12 11:20 11:27 11:35 11:42 11:50 11:57 12:05 12:12 12:20 12:27 12:35 12:42 12:50 12:57 13:05 13:12 13:20 13:27 13:35 13:42 13:50 13:57 14:05 14:12 14:20 14:27 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:24 15:56 16:04 16:28 16:52 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:22 17:30 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:24 18:48 18:56 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:13 21:13 21:31 21:51 22:11 00:11
Bentley, opp County Bridge 04:42 06:12 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:37 07:44 07:51 07:58 08:07 08:47 08:55 09:02 09:07 09:14 09:21 09:29 10:04 10:12 10:20 10:27 10:35 10:42 10:50 10:57 11:05 11:12 11:20 11:27 11:35 11:42 11:50 11:57 12:05 12:12 12:20 12:27 12:35 12:42 12:50 12:57 13:05 13:12 13:20 13:27 13:35 13:42 13:50 13:57 14:05 14:12 14:20 14:27 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:24 15:56 16:04 16:28 16:52 16:59 17:08 17:16 17:23 17:31 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:09 18:17 18:24 18:48 18:56 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:13 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:12 00:12
Bentley Cemetery (opp) 04:42 06:12 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:08 08:48 08:56 09:03 09:08 09:15 09:22 09:30 10:05 10:13 10:21 10:28 10:36 10:43 10:51 10:58 11:06 11:13 11:21 11:28 11:36 11:43 11:51 11:58 12:06 12:13 12:21 12:28 12:36 12:43 12:51 12:58 13:06 13:13 13:21 13:28 13:36 13:43 13:51 13:58 14:06 14:13 14:21 14:28 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:25 15:57 16:05 16:29 16:53 17:00 17:09 17:17 17:24 17:32 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:10 18:18 18:25 18:49 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:14 21:14 21:32 21:52 22:12 00:12
County Bridge, opp Bentley Rd North 04:43 06:13 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:16 07:24 07:31 07:40 07:47 07:54 08:01 08:09 08:49 08:57 09:04 09:10 09:17 09:24 09:32 10:07 10:15 10:23 10:30 10:38 10:45 10:53 11:00 11:08 11:15 11:23 11:30 11:38 11:45 11:53 12:00 12:08 12:15 12:23 12:30 12:38 12:45 12:53 13:00 13:08 13:15 13:23 13:30 13:38 13:45 13:53 14:00 14:08 14:15 14:23 14:30 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:27 15:59 16:07 16:31 16:55 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:27 18:51 18:59 19:12 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:15 21:15 21:33 21:53 22:13 00:13
County Bridge, opp Arnwood Close 04:44 06:14 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:17 07:25 07:32 07:41 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:10 08:50 08:58 09:05 09:11 09:18 09:25 09:33 10:08 10:16 10:24 10:31 10:39 10:46 10:54 11:01 11:09 11:16 11:24 11:31 11:39 11:46 11:54 12:01 12:09 12:16 12:24 12:31 12:39 12:46 12:54 13:01 13:09 13:16 13:24 13:31 13:39 13:46 13:54 14:01 14:09 14:16 14:24 14:31 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:28 16:00 16:08 16:32 16:56 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:26 17:34 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:28 18:52 19:00 19:13 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:16 21:16 21:34 21:54 22:14 00:14
Reedswood, adj Bloxwich Lane 04:46 06:16 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:07 07:14 07:19 07:27 07:34 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:04 08:13 08:53 09:01 09:08 09:13 09:20 09:27 09:35 10:10 10:18 10:26 10:33 10:41 10:48 10:56 11:03 11:11 11:18 11:26 11:33 11:41 11:48 11:56 12:03 12:11 12:18 12:26 12:33 12:41 12:48 12:56 13:03 13:11 13:18 13:26 13:33 13:41 13:48 13:56 14:03 14:11 14:18 14:26 14:33 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:30 16:02 16:10 16:34 16:58 17:05 17:14 17:22 17:29 17:37 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:15 18:23 18:30 18:54 19:02 19:15 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:18 21:18 21:36 21:56 22:16 00:16
Reedswood, opp Primley Avenue 04:47 06:17 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:51 07:58 08:05 08:14 08:54 09:02 09:09 09:14 09:21 09:28 09:36 10:11 10:19 10:27 10:34 10:42 10:49 10:57 11:04 11:12 11:19 11:27 11:34 11:42 11:49 11:57 12:04 12:12 12:19 12:27 12:34 12:42 12:49 12:57 13:04 13:12 13:19 13:27 13:34 13:42 13:49 13:57 14:04 14:12 14:19 14:27 14:34 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:31 16:03 16:11 16:35 16:59 17:06 17:15 17:23 17:30 17:38 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:16 18:24 18:31 18:55 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:19 21:19 21:37 21:57 22:17 00:17
Reedswood, before Alumwell Road 04:47 06:17 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:51 07:58 08:05 08:14 08:54 09:02 09:09 09:14 09:21 09:28 09:36 10:11 10:19 10:27 10:34 10:42 10:49 10:57 11:04 11:12 11:19 11:27 11:34 11:42 11:49 11:57 12:04 12:12 12:19 12:27 12:34 12:42 12:49 12:57 13:04 13:12 13:19 13:27 13:34 13:42 13:49 13:57 14:04 14:12 14:19 14:27 14:34 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:31 16:03 16:11 16:35 16:59 17:06 17:15 17:23 17:30 17:38 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:16 18:24 18:31 18:55 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:19 21:19 21:37 21:57 22:17 00:17
Pleck, adj Pargeter St 04:48 06:18 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:56 09:03 09:10 09:15 09:22 09:29 09:37 10:12 10:20 10:28 10:35 10:43 10:50 10:58 11:05 11:13 11:20 11:28 11:35 11:43 11:50 11:58 12:05 12:13 12:20 12:28 12:35 12:43 12:50 12:58 13:05 13:13 13:20 13:28 13:35 13:43 13:50 13:58 14:05 14:13 14:20 14:28 14:35 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:32 16:04 16:13 16:37 17:01 17:08 17:17 17:25 17:32 17:40 17:47 17:55 18:02 18:10 18:17 18:25 18:32 18:56 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:20 21:20 21:38 21:58 22:18 00:18
Pleck, adj Hollyhedge Lane 04:48 06:18 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:53 08:00 08:08 08:17 08:57 09:04 09:11 09:16 09:23 09:30 09:38 10:13 10:21 10:29 10:36 10:44 10:51 10:59 11:06 11:14 11:21 11:29 11:36 11:44 11:51 11:59 12:06 12:14 12:21 12:29 12:36 12:44 12:51 12:59 13:06 13:14 13:21 13:29 13:36 13:44 13:51 13:59 14:06 14:14 14:21 14:29 14:36 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:33 16:05 16:14 16:38 17:02 17:09 17:18 17:26 17:33 17:41 17:48 17:56 18:03 18:11 18:18 18:26 18:33 18:57 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:20 21:20 21:38 21:58 22:18 00:18
Walsall, after Blue Lane West 04:50 06:20 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:10 08:19 08:59 09:06 09:13 09:18 09:25 09:32 09:40 10:15 10:23 10:31 10:38 10:46 10:53 11:01 11:08 11:16 11:23 11:31 11:38 11:46 11:53 12:01 12:08 12:16 12:23 12:31 12:38 12:46 12:53 13:01 13:08 13:16 13:23 13:31 13:38 13:46 13:53 14:01 14:08 14:16 14:23 14:31 14:38 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:35 16:07 16:16 16:40 17:04 17:11 17:20 17:28 17:35 17:43 17:50 17:58 18:05 18:13 18:20 18:28 18:35 18:59 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:22 21:22 21:40 22:00 22:20 00:20
Walsall, adj The Wharf 04:51 06:21 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:03 08:12 08:21 09:01 09:08 09:15 09:20 09:27 09:34 09:41 10:16 10:24 10:32 10:39 10:47 10:54 11:02 11:09 11:17 11:24 11:32 11:39 11:47 11:54 12:02 12:09 12:17 12:24 12:32 12:39 12:47 12:54 13:02 13:09 13:17 13:24 13:32 13:39 13:47 13:54 14:02 14:09 14:17 14:24 14:32 14:39 15:03 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:37 16:09 16:18 16:42 17:06 17:13 17:22 17:30 17:37 17:45 17:52 18:00 18:06 18:14 18:21 18:29 18:36 19:00 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:23 21:23 21:41 22:01 22:21 00:21
Walsall Bus Station (Stand G) 04:53 06:23 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:52 07:59 08:06 08:15 08:24 09:04 09:11 09:18 09:23 09:30 09:37 09:44 10:19 10:27 10:35 10:42 10:50 10:57 11:05 11:12 11:20 11:27 11:35 11:42 11:50 11:57 12:05 12:12 12:20 12:27 12:35 12:42 12:50 12:57 13:05 13:12 13:20 13:27 13:35 13:42 13:50 13:57 14:05 14:12 14:20 14:27 14:35 14:42 15:06 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:40 16:12 16:21 16:45 17:09 17:16 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:55 18:03 18:09 18:17 18:24 18:32 18:39 19:03 19:09 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:25 21:25 21:43 22:03 22:23 00:23

More information

National Express West Midlands