Bus Times

531 - Kemsing Noahs Ark - Sevenoaks - Tonbridge Weald Of Kent School

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Kemsing Noahs Ark - Sevenoaks - Tonbridge Weald Of Kent School

Noah’s Ark, on Greenlands Road 07:14
Kemsing, adj Park Lane 07:16
Kemsing, opp School 07:17
Kemsing, opp The Landway 07:18
Kemsing, opp Library 07:18
Kemsing, adj Springhead Road 07:19
Seal, opp Childsbridge Farm Place 07:22
Seal, adj Bentley's Meadow 07:23
Seal, opp Zambra Way 07:25
Seal, adj The Crown 07:26
Seal, adj Dorton House 07:27
Greatness, opp Seal Cemetery 07:28
Bat & Ball, opp Star Garage 07:30
Bat & Ball, adj Sevenoaks Hospital 07:31
Bat & Ball, adj St John's Road 07:32
St John’s, adj Council Offices 07:32
Sevenoaks, o/s Knole Academy 07:34
Sevenoaks, opp Bradbourne Farm 07:34
Riverhead, adj Robyns Way 07:36
Riverhead, adj Betenson Avenue 07:36
Riverhead, adj Village Hall 07:38
Sevenoaks, opp Braeside Avenue 07:40
Sevenoaks Railway Station (opp) 07:43
Sevenoaks, opp The Chequers 07:46
Sevenoaks School (adj) 07:48
Sevenoaks, opp Solefields Road 07:48
Sevenoaks Turners Nursery (S-bound) 07:48
Sevenoaks, opp The White Hart 07:50
Sevenoaks, adj Julians Hill 07:50
Sevenoaks Weald Morleys Roundabout (SE-bound) 07:53
Hildenborough, adj Bank Lane 07:54
Hildenborough, adj Oakridge Farm 07:54
Hildenborough, opp The Cock Horse 07:55
Hildenborough Watt's Cross (SE-bound) 07:56
Hildenborough, adj Church 07:58
Hildenborough, adj The Half Moon 07:59
Hildenborough, adj Coldharbour Lane 08:00
Hildenborough, adj The Flying Dutchman 08:01
Hilden Park, adj Hilden Avenue 08:04
Hilden Park, opp Hilden Manor 08:05
Hilden Park, adj High Hilden Close 08:07
Tonbridge, adj Dry Hill Park Road 08:09
Tonbridge School (opp) 08:11
Tonbridge Castle (Stop A) 08:13
Tonbridge High Street (Stop F) 08:15
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop J2) 08:17
Tonbridge, adj Lavender Hill 08:20
Tonbridge, adj Goldsmid Road 08:22
Tonbridge, o/s Weald of Kent School 08:24
Tonbridge, opp Dowgate Close 08:24
Tonbridge, opp Somerhill Road 08:25
Tonbridge Hectorage Road (E-bound) 08:26
Schooldays only

Tonbridge Weald Of Kent School - Sevenoaks - Kemsing Noahs Ark

Tonbridge, o/s Weald of Kent School 16:00
Tonbridge, opp Goldsmid Road 16:02
Tonbridge, opp Lavender Hill 16:05
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop I) 16:07
Tonbridge High Street (Stop G) 16:07
Tonbridge Castle (Stop C) 16:08
Tonbridge, opp Dry Hill Road 16:10
Tonbridge, opp Dry Hill Park Road 16:11
Hilden Park, opp High Hilden Close 16:12
Hilden Park, adj Hilden Manor 16:13
Hilden Park, adj BP Garage 16:14
Hildenborough, opp The Flying Dutchman 16:16
Hildenborough, opp Coldharbour Lane 16:17
Hildenborough, opp The Half Moon 16:17
Hildenborough, opp Church 16:19
Hildenborough Watt's Cross (NW-bound) 16:20
Hildenborough, adj The Cock Horse 16:21
Hildenborough, opp Oakridge Farm 16:22
Hildenborough, opp Bank Lane 16:23
Sevenoaks Weald Morleys Roundabout (NW-bound) 16:24
Sevenoaks, adj The White Hart 16:27
Sevenoaks Turners Nursery (N-bound) 16:28
Sevenoaks, adj Solefields Road 16:29
Sevenoaks School (opp) 16:30
Sevenoaks, adj Tubs Hill Shops 16:33
Sevenoaks Railway Station (adj) 16:35
Sevenoaks, adj Braeside Avenue 16:37
Riverhead, opp Village Hall 16:40
Riverhead, opp Betenson Avenue 16:40
Riverhead, opp Robyns Way 16:41
Sevenoaks, adj Bradbourne Farm 16:42
Sevenoaks, o/s Knole Academy 16:43
St John’s, opp Council Offices 16:43
Bat & Ball, opp St John's Road 16:44
Bat & Ball, adj Greatness Lane 16:44
Bat & Ball, adj Star Garage 16:45
Greatness, adj Seal Cemetery 16:46
Seal, opp Dorton House 16:47
Seal, adj School 16:48
Seal, adj Zambra Way 16:48
Seal, opp Bentley's Meadow 16:48
Seal, adj Childsbridge Farm Place 16:48
Kemsing, adj Castle Drive 16:49
Kemsing, opp Springhead Road 16:49
Kemsing, adj The Landway 16:50
Kemsing, adj Post Office 16:51
Noah’s Ark, on Greenlands Road 16:54
Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Kent and Surrey