bustimes.org

535 - Belmont - Bolton via Astley Bridge

A bus service operated by Vision Bus

Bolton - Belmont via Astley Bridge

Bolton Interchange (Stand H) 07:30 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:30
Bolton, opp Wood Street 07:33 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:33
Bolton Market Hall (Stop GG) 07:34 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:35
Bolton, nr Prince Street 07:36 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:37
Bolton, nr Slater Street 07:36 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:37
Halliwell, nr Prospect St 07:38 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:39
Halliwell, nr Draycott St 07:38 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:40
Halliwell, nr Astley St 07:39 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:41
Halliwell, nr Viola Street 07:40 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:42
Halliwell, o/s The Lamb 07:40 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:42
Astley Bridge Asda (Stop H) 07:41 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:43
Astley Bridge Three Pigeons (Stop C) 07:42 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:44
Astley Bridge, opp Westminster Road 07:42 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:44
Astley Bridge, opp Alderley Avenue 07:42 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:44
Oldhams Estate, opp Sweetloves Lane 07:43 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:44
Oldhams Estate, nr Wilkinson Road 07:43 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:45
Oldhams Estate, nr The Beeches 07:43 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:45
Oldhams Estate, nr Horrocks Fold Avenue 07:44 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:45
Horrocks Fold (nr) 07:44 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:46
Horrocks Fold, at Rock Mount 07:45 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:46
Horrocks Fold, o/s Wilton Arms 07:45 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:47
Horrocks Fold, adj Lancashire Boundary 07:46 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:47
Belmont, by Scout Road 07:47 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:48
Belmont, adj Top Higher Causeway 07:48 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:48
Belmont Road (adj) 07:48 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:49
Belmont, adj Gate House 07:49 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:50
Belmont, opp San Marino 07:50 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:51
Belmont, adj Black Dog Inn 07:51 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:51
Belmont, by Anshaw Close 07:52 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:52
Belmont, opp Post Office 07:52 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:52
Belmont, by Turning Circle 07:53 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:53

Belmont - Bolton via Astley Bridge

Belmont, by Turning Circle 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:56
Belmont, by High Street 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:56
Belmont, opp Ryecroft Lane 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:56
Belmont, opp Black Dog Inn 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:57
Belmont, o/s The San Marino 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:58
Belmont, adj Higher Fold Farm 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:58
Belmont, adj The Weir 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:59
Belmont, opp Waterworks Cottage 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:59
Belmont, opp Scout Road 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:00
Horrocks Fold, nr Lancashire Boundary 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:01
Horrocks Fold, opp Wilton Arms 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:01
Horrocks Fold, opp Rock Mount 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:02
Horrocks Fold (opp) 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:02
Oldhams Estate, opp Horrocks Fold Avenue 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 16:22 18:03
Oldhams Estate, opp The Beeches 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 16:22 18:03
Oldhams Estate, opp Wilkinson Road 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 16:23 18:03
Astley Bridge, nr Alderley Avenue 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 16:24 18:04
Astley Bridge, nr Westminster Road 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 16:25 18:04
Astley Bridge Three Pigeons (Stop E) 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 16:26 18:05
Astley Bridge Asda (Stop J) 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 16:27 18:06
Halliwell, nr Greenwood Vale 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 16:27 18:07
Halliwell, nr Waters Meeting Rd 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 16:28 18:08
Halliwell, nr Ullswater St 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 16:29 18:09
Halliwell, opp Draycott St 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 16:30 18:11
Halliwell, nr Waters Meeting Road 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 16:31 18:12
Bolton, opp Slater Street 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 16:33 18:14
Bolton, nr Heywood Street 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 16:34 18:15
Bolton, nr Knowsley Street 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 16:36 18:18
Bolton, at Market Hall 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 16:37 18:19
Bolton, opp Post Office 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 16:38 18:21
Bolton, o/s Job Centre 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 16:40 18:22
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 16:42 18:26

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Vision Bus