Bus Times

538 - Morton - Tupton Hall School

A bus service operated by DW Coaches

Morton - Tupton Hall School

Higham, adj The Greyhound 07:38
Shirland, opp Strettea Lane 07:39
Shirland, adj Common Lane 07:39
Stonebroom, adj Broom Close Farm 07:40
Stonebroom, opp Birkinstyle Avenue 07:40
Stonebroom, adj Health Centre 07:41
Stonebroom, adj Community Centre 07:42
Stonebroom, opp Pasture Lane 07:42
Stonebroom, adj The Mayfield 07:43
Stonebroom, opp Clarence Street 07:44
Morton, opp Love Lane 07:45
Morton, opp Corner Pin 07:46
Morton Lodge (opp) 07:46
Morton, opp Pewit Lane 07:47
Pilsley Green, adj Padley Wood Lane 07:48
Pilsley Green, opp Morton Road Farm 07:49
Pilsley, adj Lansbury Avenue 07:49
Pilsley Church Street (NW-bound) 07:50
Pilsley Bridge Street (N-bound) 07:51
Pilsley, adj Hallgate Lane 07:52
Lower Pilsley, adj Miners Welfare 07:53
Lower Pilsley, adj Star Inn 07:55
Lower Pilsley, adj Park House Primary School 07:56
Danesmoor, opp Pilsley Road Industrial Estate 07:57
Clay Cross, adj Bloomery Way 07:58
Clay Cross, opp Wingfield View 07:59
Clay Cross, adj Copenhagen Road 07:59
Clay Cross Egstow (SW-bound) 07:59
Clay Cross, adj Stollard Street 08:00
Clay Cross, adj Community Hospital 08:00
Clay Cross, adj Holmgate Road Library 08:02
Holmgate North Street (N-bound) 08:05
Holmgate Rock Crescent (W-bound) 08:06
Holmgate, adj Meadow Road 08:06
Holmgate, adj Coupe Lane Top 08:07
Old Tupton, opp Harewood Crescent 08:07
Old Tupton, adj Woodthorpe Hall 08:08
Old Tupton, opp Woodland Grove 08:08
Old Tupton Royal Oak (NE-bound) 08:09
Old Tupton, opp Park Road 08:09
Tupton Hall School bus park (adj) 08:10
Schooldays only

Tupton Hall School - Morton

More information