Bus Times

539 - Coventry - Kenilworth via Baginton, NAC

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Coventry - Kenilworth via Baginton, NAC

Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand F) 08:10 10:40 12:55 15:20
Coventry Baths (Stop CU4) 08:12 10:42 12:57 15:22
Coventry Gosford Street (Stop CU3) 08:13 10:42 12:57 15:22
Coventry Earl St (Stop MP1) 08:14 10:43 12:58 15:23
Coventry Little Park St (Stop SJ1) 08:16 10:44 12:59 15:24
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY4) 08:17 10:46 13:01 15:26
Coventry Rail Station Bridge (Stop WR1) 08:20 10:48 13:03 15:28
Earlsdon, adj Leamington Rd 08:20 10:48 13:03 15:28
Stivichall, opp War Memorial Park 08:21 10:49 13:04 15:29
Stivichall, opp Armorial Rd 08:21 10:49 13:04 15:29
Stivichall Croft (opp) 08:22 10:49 13:04 15:29
Stivichall, adj Baginton Rd 08:23 10:50 13:05 15:30
Stivichall, opp Dewsbury Avenue 08:23 10:51 13:06 15:31
Finham, adj Stonebridge Highway 08:23 10:51 13:06 15:31
Finham, after Howes Lane 08:25 10:53 13:08 15:33
Baginton, adj Howes Lane 08:25 10:53 13:08 15:33
Baginton, adj Old Mill 08:26 10:54 13:09 15:34
Baginton, adj Holly Walk 08:28 10:55 13:10 15:35
Baginton, opp Kimberley Road 08:30 10:57 13:12 15:37
Baginton, adj Oak Close 08:32 10:58 13:13 15:38
Bubbenhall, adj Three Horseshoes 13:20
Stoneleigh, adj N.A.C. Main Entrance 08:43 11:08 13:30 15:48
Stoneleigh Bridge (adj) 08:46 11:11 13:33 15:51
Stoneleigh, adj Birmingham Road 08:47 11:12 13:34 15:52
Stoneleigh Close (opp) 08:47 11:12 13:34
Kenilworth, adj Knowle Hill 08:51 11:16 13:38
Kenilworth, adj Mill Bank Mews 08:52 11:17 13:39
Kenilworth, opp Forge Road 08:53 11:18 13:40
Kenilworth, nr Adcock Drive 08:55 11:20 13:42
Kenilworth, adj Villiers Road 08:55 11:20 13:42
Kenilworth, opp Allitt Grove 08:56 11:21 13:43
Kenilworth, adj Framlingham Grove 08:57 11:22 13:44
Kenilworth, adj Thirlestane Close 08:57 11:22 13:44
Kenilworth, nr Leyes Lane 08:58 11:23 13:45
Kenilworth, adj Cornhill Grove 08:59 11:24 13:46
Kenilworth, adj Arlidge Crescent 08:59 11:24 13:46
Kenilworth, opp Mayfield Drive 09:00 11:25 13:47
Kenilworth, adj Thickthorn Close 09:04 11:29 13:51
Kenilworth, adj The Gardens 09:07 11:32 13:54
Kenilworth, nr Whitemoor Road 09:10 11:35 13:57
Kenilworth, adj Offa Drive 09:11 11:36 13:58
Kenilworth, adj Abbey Hill 09:13 11:38 14:00
Kenilworth, adj Church 09:13 11:38 14:00
Kenilworth Shops (Stand B) 09:15 11:40 14:02
Kenilworth Castle (adj) 09:16 14:03
Kenilworth, opp Clinton Avenue 09:17 14:04
Kenilworth, opp Cobbs Road 09:18 14:05
Kenilworth, adj Rose Croft 09:20 14:07
Kenilworth, nr De Montfort Road 09:21 14:08
Kenilworth, adj Malthouse Lane 09:22 14:09

Kenilworth - Coventry via Baginton, NAC

Kenilworth, adj Malthouse Lane 09:22 14:09
Kenilworth, opp Abbey Fields 09:25 14:12
Kenilworth, adj Church 09:27 14:14
Kenilworth Shops (Stand B) 09:30 11:45 14:17
Kenilworth, adj Lion 09:30 11:45 14:17
Kenilworth, adj Warwick Road 09:31 11:46 14:18
Kenilworth, opp Offa Drive 09:33 11:48 14:20
Kenilworth, nr Whitemoor Road 09:34 11:49 14:21
Kenilworth, adj The Gardens 09:36 11:51 14:23
Kenilworth, adj Moseley Road 09:38 11:53 14:25
Kenilworth, adj Mayfield Drive 09:40 11:55 14:27
Kenilworth, opp Arlidge Crescent 09:41 11:56 14:28
Kenilworth, opp Cornhill Grove 09:42 11:57 14:29
Kenilworth, nr Leyes Lane 09:42 11:57 14:29
Kenilworth, adj Saville Grove 09:42 11:57 14:29
Kenilworth, opp Framlingham Grove 09:43 11:58 14:30
Kenilworth, adj Allitt Grove 09:43 11:58 14:30
Kenilworth, opp Villiers Road 09:44 11:59 14:31
Kenilworth, nr Adcock Drive 09:45 12:00 14:32
Kenilworth, adj Forge Road 09:47 12:02 14:34
Kenilworth, opp Watling Road 09:47 12:02 14:34
Stoneleigh Close (adj) 09:54 12:09 14:41
Stoneleigh, adj N.A.C. Main Entrance 09:58 12:13 14:45 17:15
Bubbenhall, opp Three Horseshoes 10:08 12:23
Baginton, adj Church Road 10:14 12:29 14:53 17:23
Baginton, adj Post Office 10:16 12:31 14:56 17:26
Baginton, adj Holly Walk 10:17 12:32 14:57 17:27
Baginton, opp Old Mill 10:19 12:34 14:59 17:29
Baginton, adj Howes Lane 10:20 12:35 15:00 17:30
Finham, before Howes Lane 10:20 12:35 15:00 17:30
Finham, opp Stonebridge Highway 10:21 12:36 15:01 17:31
Stivichall, adj Dewsbury Avenue 10:21 12:36 15:01 17:31
Stivichall, adj Baginton Rd 10:22 12:37 15:02 17:32
Stivichall Croft (adj) 10:22 12:37 15:02 17:32
Stivichall, adj Armorial Rd 10:23 12:38 15:03 17:33
Stivichall, adj War Memorial Park 10:23 12:38 15:03 17:33
Earlsdon, opp Leamington Rd 10:24 12:39 15:04 17:34
Coventry Rail Station Bridge (Stop WR3) 10:25 12:40 15:05 17:35
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY1) 10:27 12:42 15:07 17:37
Coventry Magistrates Court (Stop LP1) 10:28 12:43 15:08 17:38
Coventry Herbert Gallery (Stop ES1) 10:29 12:44 15:09 17:39
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 10:30 12:45 15:10 17:40
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 10:32 12:47 15:12 17:42
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand F) 10:33 12:48 15:13 17:43

More information