Bus Times

54 - Plymouth Centre - Plymstock - Jennycliff Bay - Bovisand

A bus service operated by Target Travel

Plymouth Centre - Plymstock - Jennycliff Bay - Bovisand

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A9) 10:00 then hourly until 13:00 15:00 then hourly until 18:00
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B2) 10:01 13:01 15:01 18:01
Plymouth, opp Jurys Inn 10:02 13:02 15:02 18:02
Cattedown Friary Park (E-bound) 10:03 13:03 15:03 18:03
Cattedown Roundabout (E-bound) 10:04 13:04 15:04 18:04
Prince Rock School (SE-bound) 10:05 13:05 15:05 18:05
Prince Rock Plymouth Gate (SE-bound) 10:07 13:07 15:07 18:07
Pomphlett Sugar Mill (SE-bound) 10:08 13:08 15:08 18:08
Pomphlett Morrisons (SE-bound) 10:09 13:09 15:09 18:09
Pomphlett Howard Road (SE-bound) 10:09 13:09 15:09 18:09
Pomphlett Rockville Park (SE-bound) 10:10 13:10 15:10 18:10
Plymstock Horn Cross (SE-bound) 10:10 13:10 15:10 18:10
Plymstock, opp Dean Cross Road 10:11 13:11 15:11 18:11
Plymstock Broadway West (SE-bound) 10:12 13:12 15:12 18:12
Plymstock Drake Way (SW-bound) 10:12 13:12 15:12 18:12
Plymstock Princess Avenue (SW-bound) 10:13 13:13 15:13 18:13
Plymstock Radford View (SW-bound) 10:13 13:13 15:13 18:13
Hooe Radford Dip (SW-bound) 10:14 13:14 15:14 18:14
Hooe Homer Park (W-bound) 10:15 13:15 15:15 18:15
Hooe South Hill (NW-bound) 10:15 13:15 15:15 18:15
Hooe Lake (W-bound) 10:17 13:17 15:17 18:17
Hooe Jennycliff Lane (W-bound) 10:17 13:17 15:17 18:17
Turnchapel Jennycliff Car Park (S-bound) 10:19 13:19 15:19 18:19
Bovisand Car Park (E-bound) 10:25 13:25 15:25 18:25

Bovisand - Jennycliff Bay - Plymstock - Plymouth Centre

Bovisand Car Park (E-bound) 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 then hourly until 18:30
Turnchapel Jennycliff Bay (NW-bound) 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 18:36
Turnchapel Fort Stamford (NE-bound) 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 18:37
Turnchapel Tapson Drive (E-bound) 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 18:38
Hooe St Johns Church (SE-bound) 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 18:38
Hooe Lake (E-bound) 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 18:40
Hooe Meadow Park (SE-bound) 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 18:41
Hooe Homer Park (E-bound) 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 18:41
Hooe Radford Dip (NE-bound) 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 18:42
Plymstock Radford View (NE-bound) 10:43 11:43 12:43 14:43 18:43
Plymstock Mount Batten Close (NE-bound) 10:43 11:43 12:43 14:43 18:43
Plymstock Drake Way (NE-bound) 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 18:44
Plymstock Fire Station (W-bound) 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 18:45
Plymstock Dean Cross Road (NE-bound) 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 18:45
Pomphlett Rocky Park Road (NW-bound) 10:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 18:46
Pomphlett Blue Peter (W-bound) 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 18:47
Pomphlett (NW-bound) 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 18:47
Pomphlett Morley Arms (NW-bound) 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:48 18:48
Prince Rock Laira Bridge (NW-bound) 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 18:50
Prince Rock Elliott Road (W-bound) 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 18:51
Cattedown Astor Field (W-bound) 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 18:51
Cattedown St Johns Church (W-bound) 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 18:52
Plymouth, o/s Jurys Inn 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 18:54
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B5) 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 18:54
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A9) 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 18:57

More information