bustimes.org

54 - Swansea - Parc Llewellyn

A bus service operated by DANSA, New Adventure Travel and South Wales Transport

Parc Llewellyn - Swansea

Cnap-Llwyd, nr Parc Llewellyn 08:33 10:08 12:18 14:13 15:48 17:00
Cnap-Llwyd, nr Morlais Castle 08:33 10:08 12:18 14:13 15:48 17:00
Landore, nr Castle Stores 08:35 10:09 12:19 14:14 15:49 17:01
Landore, before Cwm Level Park 08:36 10:10 12:20 14:15 15:50 17:02
Manselton, before Brynhyfryd Square 08:37 10:11 12:21 14:16 15:51 17:03
Manselton Dillwyn Arms (o/s rear) 08:37 10:12 12:21 14:17 15:51 17:04
Manselton, after Freeman Street 08:39 10:14 12:22 14:19 15:52 17:06
Manselton, after Commercial Inn 08:40 10:15 12:23 14:20 15:53 17:07
Waun Wen Cwmfelin Works (nr former) 08:42 10:16 12:24 14:21 15:54 17:08
Greenhill, o/s Brynmelyn Flats 08:43 10:18 12:25 14:22 15:55 17:10
Hafod, at Dyfatty 08:45 10:19 17:11
Swansea, o/s High Street Station 08:47 10:21 17:13
Swansea, nr Orchard Street 08:48 10:21 12:27 14:25 15:57 17:13
Swansea, opp The Kingsway 08:51 10:23 12:29 14:27 15:59 17:15
Swansea Bus Station (Stand M) 08:55 10:26 12:33 14:29 16:03 17:18

Swansea - Parc Llewellyn

Swansea Bus Station (Stand M) 09:50 12:00 13:55 15:30 16:42 17:45
Swansea St Mary's Church B (S-bound) 09:52 12:03 13:57 15:33 16:44 17:47
Swansea Castle Square (Stop C) 09:52 12:03 13:57 15:33 16:44 17:47
Swansea High Street (Stop 1) 09:53 12:04 13:58 15:34 16:45 17:48
Swansea, opp High Street Station 09:55 12:06 14:00 15:36 16:47 17:50
Hafod, at Dyfatty 09:55 12:06 14:00 15:36 16:47 17:50
Hafod, opp Brynmelyn Flats 09:57 12:07 14:02 15:37 16:49 17:52
Cwmbwrla Cwmfelin Works (nr former) 09:59 12:09 14:04 15:39 16:51 17:54
Manselton, before Commercial Inn 10:00 12:10 14:05 15:40 16:52 17:55
Manselton Eaton Road (o/s 42) 10:02 12:11 14:07 15:41 16:54 17:57
Manselton, nr Dillwyn Arms 10:04 12:13 14:09 15:43 16:56 17:59
Manselton, after Brynhyfryd Square 10:05 12:14 14:10 15:44 16:57 18:00
Landore, after Cwm Level Park 10:05 12:14 14:10 15:44 16:57 18:00
Cnap-Llwyd, nr Morlais Castle 10:07 12:17 14:12 15:47 16:59 18:02
Cnap-Llwyd, nr Parc Llewellyn 10:08 12:18 14:13 15:48 17:00 18:03

More information

DANSA

New Adventure Travel

South Wales Transport