Bus Times

545 - Wolverhampton - Bilston via Moseley

A bus service operated by Banga Buses

Wolverhampton - Bilston via Moseley

Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AR) 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05
Wolverhampton, before Horseley Fields 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05
Wolverhampton, adj Shakespeare St 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:06
Wolverhampton, after Canal Bridge 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:06
Monmore Green, opp Corser St 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:07
Monmore Green, opp Hickman Avenue 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08
Moseley, opp St Giles Crescent 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08
Moseley, after Old Heath Rd 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:09
Moseley, after St Giles Rd 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:09
Moseley, before Deans Rd 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:10
Moseley, opp Deansfield Road 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:10
Moseley, opp Julian Rd 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:11
Moseley, adj Deansfield School 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:12
Portobello, adj Evans St 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:13
Stowlawn, opp Alcester Drive 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:14
Portobello, adj Hill Rd 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15
Bunkers Hill Lane (opp) 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:15
Bunkers Hill, opp Newman Place 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:27 15:48 16:12 16:38 16:57 17:16
St Chads, before Bilston Rd 08:24 08:44 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 13:49 14:08 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:13 16:39 16:59 17:17
The Lunt, after Darlaston Lane 08:25 08:45 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 13:50 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:30 15:51 16:14 16:41 17:00 17:18
The Lunt, opp St Chads Rd 08:27 08:47 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:10 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 13:52 14:10 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:32 15:53 16:15 16:43 17:02 17:19
St Chads Rd 08:28 08:48 09:11 09:33 09:53 10:11 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 13:53 14:11 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:44 17:03 17:20
St Chads, opp Poplar Rd 08:29 08:49 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:12 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 13:54 14:12 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:45 17:04 17:20
St Chads, after Beckett St 08:30 08:50 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:13 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 13:55 14:13 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:36 15:57 16:18 16:47 17:05 17:21
St Chads, adj Ashley St 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:36 09:56 10:13 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 13:56 14:13 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:47 17:06 17:21
Bilston, adj Police Station 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:14 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 13:56 14:14 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:37 15:58 16:19 16:48 17:06 17:22
Bilston Bus Station (Stand D) 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:38 09:58 10:15 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 13:58 14:15 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:39 16:00 16:20 16:50 17:08 17:23

Bilston - Wolverhampton via Moseley

Bilston Bus Station (Stand D) 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 14:00 14:15 14:40 15:00 15:27 15:40 16:05 16:24 16:55 17:10 17:25
Bilston, opp Police Station 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 14:00 14:15 14:40 15:00 15:27 15:41 16:05 16:25 16:55 17:10 17:25
St Chads, opp Ashley St 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:16 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 14:01 14:16 14:41 15:01 15:28 15:42 16:06 16:26 16:56 17:11 17:26
St Chads, adj Bunkers Hill Lane 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:17 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 14:02 14:17 14:42 15:02 15:29 15:44 16:07 16:28 16:57 17:12 17:27
St Chads, adj Poplar Rd 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:43 10:03 10:18 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 14:03 14:18 14:43 15:03 15:30 15:44 16:08 16:28 16:58 17:13 17:28
The Lunt, adj St Chads Rd 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:44 10:04 10:19 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 14:04 14:19 14:44 15:04 15:31 15:46 16:09 16:30 16:59 17:14 17:29
The Lunt, before Darlaston Lane 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:20 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 14:05 14:20 14:45 15:05 15:32 15:48 16:10 16:32 17:00 17:15 17:30
St Chads, after Bilston Rd 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:21 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 14:06 14:21 14:46 15:06 15:33 15:49 16:11 16:33 17:01 17:16 17:31
Bunkers Hill, adj Newman Place 08:46 09:06 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:22 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 14:07 14:22 14:47 15:07 15:34 15:51 16:12 16:35 17:02 17:17 17:32
Bunkers Hill Lane (adj) 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:23 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 14:08 14:23 14:48 15:08 15:35 15:53 16:13 16:37 17:03 17:18 17:33
Portobello, opp Hill Rd 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:25 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 14:10 14:25 14:50 15:10 15:37 15:55 16:15 16:39 17:05 17:20 17:35
Stowlawn, adj Alcester Drive 08:51 09:11 09:25 09:51 10:11 10:26 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 14:11 14:26 14:51 15:11 15:38 15:56 16:16 16:40 17:05 17:21 17:36
Stowlawn, adj Uplands Rd 08:52 09:12 09:26 09:52 10:12 10:26 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:11 12:51 14:12 14:27 14:52 15:12 15:39 15:57 16:17 16:41 17:06 17:21 17:36
Neachells Cleveland Close 08:53 09:13 09:27 09:53 10:13 10:27 10:53 11:14 11:53 12:12 12:52 14:13 14:29 14:53 15:13 15:40 15:59 16:18 16:42 17:06 17:22 17:37
Moseley, after Stowheath Lane 08:55 09:15 09:28 09:55 10:15 10:28 10:55 11:16 11:55 12:13 12:53 14:15 14:31 14:55 15:15 15:42 16:01 16:20 16:44 17:07 17:23 17:38
Moseley, opp Deansfield School 08:56 09:16 09:29 09:56 10:16 10:29 10:56 11:17 11:56 12:14 12:54 14:16 14:32 14:56 15:16 15:43 16:02 16:21 16:45 17:08 17:24 17:39
Moseley, adj Julian Rd 08:57 09:17 09:29 09:57 10:17 10:30 10:57 11:19 11:57 12:15 12:55 14:17 14:34 14:57 15:17 15:44 16:04 16:22 16:46 17:08 17:25 17:40
Moseley, adj Deansfield Road 08:58 09:18 09:30 09:58 10:18 10:31 10:58 11:21 11:58 12:16 12:56 14:18 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:45 16:06 16:23 16:48 17:09 17:26 17:41
Moseley, after Deans Rd 08:59 09:19 09:30 09:59 10:19 10:31 10:59 11:21 11:59 12:16 12:56 14:19 14:36 14:59 15:19 15:46 16:06 16:24 16:48 17:09 17:26 17:41
Moseley, before St Giles Rd 09:00 09:20 09:32 10:00 10:20 10:33 11:00 11:23 12:00 12:18 12:58 14:20 14:38 15:00 15:20 15:47 16:08 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:28 17:43
Moseley, before Old Heath Rd 09:02 09:22 09:32 10:02 10:22 10:34 11:02 11:25 12:02 12:19 12:59 14:22 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:49 16:10 16:27 16:51 17:11 17:29 17:44
Moseley, adj St Giles Crescent 09:02 09:22 09:33 10:02 10:22 10:34 11:02 11:25 12:02 12:19 12:59 14:22 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:49 16:10 16:27 16:52 17:11 17:29 17:44
Monmore Green, adj Hickman Avenue 09:03 09:23 09:33 10:03 10:23 10:35 11:03 11:27 12:03 12:20 13:00 14:23 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:50 16:12 16:28 16:53 17:11 17:30 17:45
Monmore Green, adj Corser St 09:05 09:25 09:34 10:05 10:25 10:36 11:05 11:28 12:05 12:21 13:01 14:25 14:43 15:05 15:25 15:52 16:13 16:30 16:54 17:12 17:31 17:46
Wolverhampton, before Canal Bridge 09:06 09:26 09:35 10:06 10:26 10:37 11:06 11:30 12:06 12:22 13:02 14:26 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:53 16:15 16:31 16:55 17:13 17:32 17:47
Wolverhampton, opp Shakespeare St 09:07 09:27 09:36 10:07 10:27 10:38 11:07 11:31 12:07 12:23 13:03 14:27 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:54 16:16 16:32 16:57 17:13 17:33 17:48
Wolverhampton, after Horseley Fields 09:07 09:27 09:36 10:07 10:27 10:38 11:07 11:32 12:07 12:23 13:03 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:54 16:17 16:32 16:57 17:13 17:33 17:48
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AR) 09:10 09:30 09:38 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:10 11:35 12:10 12:25 13:05 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:57 16:20 16:35 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:50

More information