Bus Times

54A - Chesterfield - East Midlands Designer Outlet

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Chesterfield

Chesterfield - East Midlands Designer Outlet

Chesterfield Church Way (Stop H2) 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:15 10:54 11:18 11:54 12:18 12:54 13:18 13:54 14:18 14:54 15:18 16:03 16:48 17:39 18:39 19:29 then hourly until 22:29
Chesterfield Durrant Road (NE-bound) 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:16 10:55 11:19 11:55 12:19 12:55 13:19 13:55 14:19 14:55 15:19 16:04 16:49 17:40 18:40 19:30 22:30
Chesterfield Brewery Street (SE-bound) 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:17 10:56 11:20 11:56 12:20 12:56 13:20 13:56 14:20 14:56 15:20 16:05 16:50 17:41 18:41 19:31 22:31
Chesterfield, adj Railway Station 06:33 07:33 08:34 09:34 10:19 10:58 11:22 11:58 12:22 12:58 13:22 13:58 14:22 14:58 15:22 16:07 16:52 17:43 18:43 19:33 22:33
Hasland, opp St Leonards Drive Bridge 06:35 07:35 08:36 09:37 10:22 11:01 11:25 12:01 12:25 13:01 13:25 14:01 14:25 15:01 15:25 16:10 16:55 17:46 18:46 19:36 22:36
Hasland, adj Penmore Lane 06:36 07:36 08:37 09:38 10:23 11:02 11:26 12:02 12:26 13:02 13:26 14:02 14:26 15:02 15:26 16:11 16:56 17:47 18:47 19:37 22:37
Hasland, adj Grove Street 06:37 07:37 08:38 09:38 10:23 11:02 11:26 12:02 12:26 13:02 13:26 14:02 14:26 15:02 15:26 16:11 16:56 17:47 18:47 19:37 22:37
Hasland, opp Toll Bar 06:38 07:38 08:39 09:40 10:25 11:04 11:28 12:04 12:28 13:04 13:28 14:04 14:28 15:04 15:28 16:13 16:58 17:49 18:49 19:39 22:39
Hasland, adj The Green Nursing Home 06:38 07:38 08:39 09:40 10:25 11:04 11:28 12:04 12:28 13:04 13:28 14:04 14:28 15:04 15:28 16:13 16:58 17:49 18:49 19:39 22:39
Hasland, opp Storforth Lane 06:38 07:38 08:39 09:40 10:25 11:04 11:28 12:04 12:28 13:04 13:28 14:04 14:28 15:04 15:28 16:13 16:58 17:49 18:49 19:39 22:39
Hasland, adj Arbour Close 06:38 07:38 08:39 09:41 10:26 11:05 11:29 12:05 12:29 13:05 13:29 14:05 14:29 15:05 15:29 16:14 16:59 17:50 18:50 19:40 22:40
Hasland, adj St Pauls Church 06:39 07:39 08:40 09:41 10:26 11:05 11:29 12:05 12:29 13:05 13:29 14:05 14:29 15:05 15:29 16:14 16:59 17:50 18:50 19:40 22:40
Hasland, adj 87 Churchside 06:40 07:40 08:41 09:42 10:27 11:06 11:30 12:06 12:30 13:06 13:30 14:06 14:30 15:06 15:30 16:15 17:00 17:51 18:51 19:41 22:41
Grassmoor, adj Golf Range 06:41 07:41 08:42 09:44 10:29 11:08 11:32 12:08 12:32 13:08 13:32 14:08 14:32 15:08 15:32 16:17 17:02 17:53 18:53 19:43 22:43
Grassmoor, opp Westhill Lane 06:41 07:41 08:42 09:44 10:29 11:08 11:32 12:08 12:32 13:08 13:32 14:08 14:32 15:08 15:32 16:17 17:02 17:53 18:53 19:43 22:43
Grassmoor, adj New Street 06:42 07:42 08:43 09:45 10:30 11:09 11:33 12:09 12:33 13:09 13:33 14:09 14:33 15:09 15:33 16:18 17:03 17:54 18:54 19:44 22:44
Grassmoor, opp Mill Lane 06:42 07:42 08:43 09:45 10:30 11:09 11:33 12:09 12:33 13:09 13:33 14:09 14:33 15:09 15:33 16:18 17:03 17:54 18:54 19:44 22:44
Grassmoor, adj Birkin Lane 06:43 07:43 08:44 09:46 10:31 11:10 11:34 12:10 12:34 13:10 13:34 14:10 14:34 15:10 15:34 16:19 17:04 17:55 18:55 19:45 22:45
Grassmoor, opp Alma Farm 06:45 07:45 08:46 09:48 10:33 11:12 11:36 12:12 12:36 13:12 13:36 14:12 14:36 15:12 15:36 16:21 17:06 17:57 18:57 19:47 22:47
N Wingfield Alma Court (SE-bound) 06:46 07:46 08:47 09:49 10:34 11:13 11:37 12:13 12:37 13:13 13:37 14:13 14:37 15:13 15:37 16:22 17:07 17:58 18:58 19:48 22:48
N Wingfield, adj Hucklow Avenue 06:47 07:47 08:48 09:50 10:35 11:14 11:38 12:14 12:38 13:14 13:38 14:14 14:38 15:14 15:38 16:23 17:08 17:59 18:59 19:49 22:49
N Wingfield, adj Haddon Road 06:47 07:47 08:48 09:50 10:35 11:14 11:38 12:14 12:38 13:14 13:38 14:14 14:38 15:14 15:38 16:23 17:08 17:59 18:59 19:49 22:49
N Wingfield, opp Ashford Avenue 06:47 07:47 08:48 09:50 10:35 11:14 11:38 12:14 12:38 13:14 13:38 14:14 14:38 15:14 15:38 16:23 17:08 17:59 18:59 19:49 22:49
N Wingfield, adj Alma Court 06:48 07:48 08:49 09:51 10:36 11:15 11:39 12:15 12:39 13:15 13:39 14:15 14:39 15:15 15:39 16:24 17:09 18:00 19:00 19:50 22:50
N Wingfield, opp Deincourt School 06:48 07:48 08:49 09:51 10:36 11:15 11:39 12:15 12:39 13:15 13:39 14:15 14:39 15:15 15:39 16:24 17:09 18:00 19:00 19:50 22:50
N Wingfield, adj The Green 06:49 07:49 08:50 09:52 10:37 11:16 11:40 12:16 12:40 13:16 13:40 14:16 14:40 15:16 15:40 16:25 17:10 18:01 19:01 19:51 22:51
N Wingfield, adj Gate Inn 06:49 07:49 08:50 09:52 10:37 11:16 11:40 12:16 12:40 13:16 13:40 14:16 14:40 15:16 15:40 16:25 17:10 18:01 19:01 19:51 22:51
N Wingfield St Lawrence Road (SW-bound) 06:50 07:50 08:51 09:53 10:38 11:17 11:41 12:17 12:41 13:17 13:41 14:17 14:41 15:17 15:41 16:26 17:11 18:02 19:02 19:52 22:52
N Wingfield, opp Church 06:50 07:50 08:51 09:54 10:39 11:18 11:42 12:18 12:42 13:18 13:42 14:18 14:42 15:18 15:42 16:27 17:12 18:03 19:03 19:53 22:53
Clay Cross Egstow (SW-bound) 06:52 07:52 08:53 09:55 10:40 11:19 11:43 12:19 12:43 13:19 13:43 14:19 14:43 15:19 15:43 16:28 17:13 18:04 19:04 19:54 22:54
Clay Cross, adj Stollard Street 06:52 07:52 08:53 09:56 10:41 11:20 11:44 12:20 12:44 13:20 13:44 14:20 14:44 15:20 15:44 16:29 17:14 18:05 19:05 19:55 22:55
Clay Cross, adj Community Hospital 06:53 07:53 08:54 09:57 10:42 11:21 11:45 12:21 12:45 13:21 13:45 14:21 14:45 15:21 15:45 16:30 17:15 18:06 19:06 19:56 22:56
Clay Cross Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:54 07:54 08:55 09:58 10:43 11:22 11:46 12:22 12:46 13:22 13:46 14:22 14:46 15:22 15:46 16:31 17:16 18:07 19:07 19:57 22:57

East Midlands Designer Outlet - Chesterfield

Clay Cross Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:27 08:22 09:01 09:46 10:13 10:37 11:01 11:37 12:01 12:37 13:01 13:37 14:01 14:37 15:19 16:04 16:50 17:30 then hourly until 22:30
Clay Cross, opp Community Hospital 07:27 08:22 09:01 09:46 10:13 10:37 11:01 11:37 12:01 12:37 13:01 13:37 14:01 14:37 15:19 16:04 16:50 17:30 22:30
Clay Cross Egstow (NE-bound) 07:28 08:23 09:02 09:47 10:14 10:38 11:02 11:38 12:02 12:38 13:02 13:38 14:02 14:38 15:20 16:05 16:51 17:31 22:31
N Wingfield, adj Church 07:30 08:25 09:03 09:49 10:16 10:40 11:04 11:40 12:04 12:40 13:04 13:40 14:04 14:40 15:22 16:07 16:53 17:33 22:33
N Wingfield St Lawrence Road (NE-bound) 07:31 08:26 09:04 09:50 10:17 10:41 11:05 11:41 12:05 12:41 13:05 13:41 14:05 14:41 15:23 16:08 16:54 17:34 22:34
N Wingfield, opp Gate Inn 07:32 08:27 09:04 09:51 10:18 10:42 11:06 11:42 12:06 12:42 13:06 13:42 14:06 14:42 15:24 16:09 16:55 17:35 22:35
N Wingfield, opp The Green 07:33 08:28 09:05 09:52 10:19 10:43 11:07 11:43 12:07 12:43 13:07 13:43 14:07 14:43 15:25 16:10 16:56 17:36 22:36
N Wingfield, adj Ashford Avenue 07:33 08:28 09:05 09:52 10:19 10:43 11:07 11:43 12:07 12:43 13:07 13:43 14:07 14:43 15:25 16:10 16:56 17:36 22:36
N Wingfield, opp Haddon Road 07:34 08:29 09:06 09:53 10:20 10:44 11:08 11:44 12:08 12:44 13:08 13:44 14:08 14:44 15:26 16:11 16:57 17:37 22:37
N Wingfield, opp Hucklow Avenue 07:34 08:29 09:06 09:53 10:20 10:44 11:08 11:44 12:08 12:44 13:08 13:44 14:08 14:44 15:26 16:11 16:57 17:37 22:37
N Wingfield, adj Deincourt School 07:34 08:29 09:06 09:53 10:20 10:44 11:08 11:44 12:08 12:44 13:08 13:44 14:08 14:44 15:26 16:11 16:57 17:37 22:37
N Wingfield, opp Alma Court 07:35 08:30 09:07 09:54 10:21 10:45 11:09 11:45 12:09 12:45 13:09 13:45 14:09 14:45 15:27 16:12 16:58 17:38 22:38
Grassmoor, adj Alma Farm 07:36 08:31 09:08 09:55 10:22 10:46 11:10 11:46 12:10 12:46 13:10 13:46 14:10 14:46 15:28 16:13 16:59 17:39 22:39
Grassmoor, opp Birkin Lane 07:36 08:31 09:08 09:55 10:22 10:46 11:10 11:46 12:10 12:46 13:10 13:46 14:10 14:46 15:28 16:13 16:59 17:39 22:39
Grassmoor, adj Mill Lane 07:37 08:32 09:09 09:56 10:23 10:47 11:11 11:47 12:11 12:47 13:11 13:47 14:11 14:47 15:29 16:14 17:00 17:40 22:40
Grassmoor, opp New Street 07:38 08:33 09:10 09:57 10:24 10:48 11:12 11:48 12:12 12:48 13:12 13:48 14:12 14:48 15:30 16:15 17:01 17:41 22:41
Grassmoor, adj Westhill Lane 07:39 08:34 09:11 09:58 10:25 10:49 11:13 11:49 12:13 12:49 13:13 13:49 14:13 14:49 15:31 16:16 17:02 17:42 22:42
Hasland, opp 109 Churchside 07:40 08:35 09:12 09:59 10:26 10:50 11:14 11:50 12:14 12:50 13:14 13:50 14:14 14:50 15:32 16:17 17:03 17:43 22:43
Hasland, opp St Pauls Church 07:41 08:36 09:13 10:00 10:27 10:51 11:15 11:51 12:15 12:51 13:15 13:51 14:15 14:51 15:33 16:18 17:04 17:44 22:44
Hasland, opp Arbour Close 07:42 08:37 09:14 10:01 10:28 10:52 11:16 11:52 12:16 12:52 13:16 13:52 14:16 14:52 15:34 16:19 17:05 17:45 22:45
Hasland, adj Storforth Lane 07:43 08:38 09:15 10:02 10:29 10:53 11:17 11:53 12:17 12:53 13:17 13:53 14:17 14:53 15:35 16:20 17:06 17:46 22:46
Hasland, opp The Green Nursing Home 07:43 08:38 09:15 10:02 10:29 10:53 11:17 11:53 12:17 12:53 13:17 13:53 14:17 14:53 15:35 16:20 17:06 17:46 22:46
Hasland, adj Toll Bar 07:44 08:39 09:16 10:03 10:30 10:54 11:18 11:54 12:18 12:54 13:18 13:54 14:18 14:54 15:36 16:21 17:07 17:47 22:47
Hasland, opp Grove Street 07:45 08:40 09:17 10:04 10:31 10:55 11:19 11:55 12:19 12:55 13:19 13:55 14:19 14:55 15:37 16:22 17:08 17:48 22:48
Hasland, opp Penmore Lane 07:46 08:41 09:18 10:05 10:32 10:56 11:20 11:56 12:20 12:56 13:20 13:56 14:20 14:56 15:38 16:23 17:09 17:49 22:49
Hasland, adj Whitebank Close 07:47 08:42 09:19 10:06 10:33 10:57 11:21 11:57 12:21 12:57 13:21 13:57 14:21 14:57 15:39 16:24 17:10 17:50 22:50
Hasland, opp Warner Street 07:47 08:42 09:19 10:06 10:33 10:57 11:21 11:57 12:21 12:57 13:21 13:57 14:21 14:57 15:39 16:24 17:10 17:50 22:50
Chesterfield Church Way (W-bound) 07:51 08:46 09:23 10:10 10:37 11:01 11:25 12:01 12:25 13:01 13:25 14:01 14:25 15:01 15:43 16:28 17:14 17:54 22:54

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Chesterfield