bustimes.org

54a - Marlfield - College Street

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Marlfield - College Street

Oldbawn, opp Marlfield 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Cushlawn Avenue (opp) 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Jobstown, opp Killinarden Estate 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Tallaght Maplewood Avenue 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:38 17:08 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Tallaght, opposite Alderwood 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Tallaght Luas (opposite) 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Tallaght Hospital 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:45 17:15 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Tallaght South Dublin CC 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:46 17:16 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Tallaght Village 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Tallaght Lifegate Church 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Tallaght Bancroft Road 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:55 08:15 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
Tallaght Glenview Lawn 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:57 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
Tallaght Basketball Arena 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:48 15:18 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43 23:43
Templeogue Spawell Centre 06:47 07:17 07:37 08:01 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:54 16:24 17:00 17:30 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:45
Templeogue, opp Wellington Lane 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:02 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:55 16:25 17:01 17:31 17:54 18:24 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46 23:46
Templeogue St Jude's GAA Club 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:52 09:22 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:56 16:26 17:02 17:32 17:55 18:25 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46 23:46
Templeogue Osprey Road 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:04 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:27 17:03 17:33 17:56 18:26 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Templeogue Wellington Cottages 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:28 17:04 17:34 17:56 18:26 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Greenhills Limekiln Drive 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:07 08:27 08:56 09:26 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:59 16:29 17:05 17:35 17:57 18:27 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48 23:48
Templeogue Templeville Road 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:09 08:29 08:58 09:28 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:26 16:00 16:30 17:07 17:37 17:58 18:28 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49 23:49
Templeogue College 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:11 08:31 08:59 09:29 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:27 16:01 16:31 17:08 17:38 17:59 18:29 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49 23:49
Templeogue Fortfield Park 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:13 08:33 09:02 09:32 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:09 17:39 18:01 18:31 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Templeogue Fortfield Road 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:15 08:35 09:03 09:33 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:30 16:04 16:34 17:11 17:41 18:02 18:32 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:51
Terenure, opp Fortfield 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:15 08:35 09:03 09:33 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:11 17:41 18:02 18:32 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:51
Terenure College Drive 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:16 08:36 09:04 09:34 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:12 17:42 18:03 18:33 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:52
Terenure Wainsfort Park 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:17 08:37 09:04 09:34 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:13 17:43 18:03 18:33 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:52
Kimmage, opp Lavarna 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:20 08:40 09:07 09:37 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:14 17:44 18:04 18:34 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:53
Kimmage Road Lower 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:09 09:39 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:10 16:40 17:16 17:46 18:06 18:36 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54 23:54
Terenure Ravensdale Park 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:10 09:40 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:35 16:11 16:41 17:17 17:47 18:06 18:36 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54 23:54
Kimmage Aideen Avenue 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:41 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:12 16:42 17:18 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:55
Kimmage Grove 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:28 08:48 09:12 09:42 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:14 16:44 17:20 17:50 18:09 18:39 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56 23:56
Kimmage Mount Argus Church 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:44 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:15 16:45 17:22 17:52 18:10 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56 23:56
Kimmage, opp Brookfield 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:32 08:52 09:15 09:45 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:15 16:45 17:22 17:52 18:11 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57 23:57
Harolds Cross Mount Argus Road 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:47 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:16 16:46 17:24 17:54 18:12 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58 23:58
Harolds Cross St Claire's NS 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:49 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:17 16:47 17:25 17:55 18:13 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58 23:58
Harolds Cross, opp Le Vere Terrace 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:51 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:18 16:48 17:26 17:56 18:14 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:59 23:59
Clanbrassil St Upper 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:54 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:20 16:50 17:28 17:58 18:15 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:00 24:00
Warrenmount Clanbrassil Street 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:55 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:21 16:51 17:29 17:59 18:17 18:47 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:00 24:00
Warrenmount Lombard Street West 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:56 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:22 16:52 17:31 18:01 18:18 18:48 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01 24:01
Warrenmount New Street South 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:57 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:24 16:54 17:33 18:03 18:19 18:49 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:02 24:02
The Coombe, opp Patrick's Cathedral 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:59 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:17 15:47 16:27 16:57 17:35 18:05 18:21 18:51 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:03 24:03
Exchange St Upper 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:53 09:13 09:33 10:03 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:31 17:01 17:39 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:05 24:05
Dame Street 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:36 10:06 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:22 15:52 16:34 17:04 17:43 18:13 18:26 18:56 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:07 24:07
College Street 07:35 08:05 08:25 09:09 09:29 09:47 10:17 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:43 17:13 17:58 18:28 18:35 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:14 24:14

College Street - Marlfield Drive

College Street 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:10 22:20 23:30
College Green 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:32 21:12 22:22 23:32
Dame Street 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:34 21:14 22:24 23:34
Patrick Street (opp) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:37 21:17 22:27 23:37
Warrenmount New Street South 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:39 21:19 22:29 23:39
Warrenmount Long Lane 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:45 16:15 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:39 21:19 22:29 23:39
Warrenmount St. Kevin's Parade 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:40 21:20 22:30 23:40
Clanbrassil St Upper 06:40 07:10 07:43 08:13 08:45 09:15 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:43 15:13 15:49 16:19 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:42 21:22 22:32 23:42
Harold's Cross Road 06:42 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:17 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:45 15:15 15:51 16:21 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:43 21:23 22:33 23:43
Harolds Cross St Clare's Avenue 06:43 07:13 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:47 15:17 15:53 16:23 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:44 21:24 22:34 23:44
Harolds Cross, opp Mount Argus Park 06:44 07:14 07:48 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:55 16:25 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:46 21:26 22:36 23:46
Kimmage Mount Argus Church 06:45 07:15 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:21 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:56 16:26 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:46 21:26 22:36 23:46
Kimmage Grove 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:58 16:28 17:06 17:36 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:47 21:27 22:37 23:47
Kimmage Corrib Road 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:54 09:24 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:24 16:01 16:31 17:09 17:39 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:49 21:29 22:39 23:49
Terenure, opp Poddle Park 06:47 07:17 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:24 16:02 16:32 17:10 17:40 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:49 21:29 22:39 23:49
Kimmage Fortfield Road 06:48 07:18 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 16:03 16:33 17:12 17:42 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:50 21:30 22:40 23:50
Terenure, opp Wainsfort 06:49 07:19 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:26 16:04 16:34 17:14 17:44 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:51 21:31 22:41 23:51
Terenure, opp College Drive 06:50 07:20 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:27 16:05 16:35 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:52 21:32 22:42 23:52
Terenure, opp Fortfield 06:50 07:20 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:28 16:05 16:35 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:52 21:32 22:42 23:52
Templeogue Fortfield Park 06:51 07:21 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:28 16:06 16:36 17:16 17:46 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:53 21:33 22:43 23:53
Templeogue Fortfield Drive 06:51 07:21 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:28 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 16:07 16:37 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:53 21:33 22:43 23:53
Templeogue Templeville Road 06:52 07:22 08:00 08:30 08:59 09:29 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:30 16:08 16:38 17:18 17:48 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:54 21:34 22:44 23:54
Templeogue College (opp) 06:53 07:23 08:02 08:32 09:00 09:30 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:10 16:40 17:19 17:49 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:55 21:35 22:45 23:55
Templeogue Glendown Avenue 06:54 07:24 08:04 08:34 09:01 09:31 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:11 16:41 17:21 17:51 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:56 21:36 22:46 23:56
Templeogue Wellington Road 06:55 07:25 08:06 08:36 09:03 09:33 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:13 16:43 17:22 17:52 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 20:57 21:37 22:47 23:57
Templeogue, opp Wellington Cottages 06:55 07:25 08:08 08:38 09:04 09:34 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:14 16:44 17:23 17:53 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 20:58 21:38 22:48 23:58
Templeogue Osprey Road 06:56 07:26 08:09 08:39 09:05 09:35 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:15 16:45 17:24 17:54 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 20:58 21:38 22:48 23:58
Templeogue Rossmore Drive 06:57 07:27 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:36 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:37 16:18 16:48 17:28 17:58 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:00 21:40 22:50 24:00
Templeogue Tallaght Road 06:59 07:29 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:38 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:20 16:50 17:31 18:01 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:01 21:41 22:51 24:01
Tallaght Basketball Arena 07:00 07:30 08:17 08:47 09:10 09:40 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:22 16:52 17:34 18:04 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:02 21:42 22:52 24:02
Tallaght, opp Glenview Park 07:01 07:31 08:19 08:49 09:11 09:41 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:24 16:54 17:35 18:05 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:04 21:44 22:54 24:04
Tallaght, opp Blessington Road 07:03 07:33 08:21 08:51 09:12 09:42 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:26 16:56 17:37 18:07 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:05 21:45 22:55 24:05
Tallaght Youth C 07:04 07:34 08:23 08:53 09:14 09:44 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:28 16:58 17:39 18:09 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:06 21:46 22:56 24:06
Tallaght Village 07:06 07:36 08:25 08:55 09:16 09:46 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:31 17:01 17:42 18:12 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:08 21:48 22:58 24:08
IT Tallaght 07:07 07:37 08:26 08:56 09:17 09:47 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:33 17:03 17:44 18:14 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:08 21:48 22:58 24:08
Tallaght Belgard Square North 07:08 07:38 08:27 08:57 09:18 09:48 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:35 17:05 17:46 18:16 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:09 21:49 22:59 24:09
Tallaght Hospital (opposite) 07:09 07:39 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:49 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:37 17:07 17:47 18:17 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:10 21:50 23:00 24:10
Tallaght Belgard Square West 07:10 07:40 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:50 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:38 17:08 17:49 18:19 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:11 21:51 23:01 24:11
The Square Tallaght (opposite) 07:10 07:40 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:51 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:55 16:39 17:09 17:49 18:19 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:12 21:52 23:02 24:12
Tallaght Alderwood 07:11 07:41 08:31 09:01 09:22 09:52 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:41 17:11 17:51 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:12 21:52 23:02 24:12
Tallaght, opposite Blessington Road 07:13 07:43 08:33 09:03 09:23 09:53 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:27 15:57 16:43 17:13 17:53 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:14 21:54 23:04 24:14
Jobstown, opp Killinarden Estate 07:14 07:44 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:54 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:44 17:14 17:54 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:15 21:55 23:05 24:15
Tallaght, opp Cushlawn 07:17 07:47 08:36 09:06 09:25 09:55 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:46 17:16 17:56 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:16 21:56 23:06 24:16
Oldbawn Cushlawn Avenue 07:17 07:47 08:37 09:07 09:26 09:56 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:01 16:47 17:17 17:56 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:17 21:57 23:07 24:17
Oldbawn Marlfield Drive 07:19 07:49 08:38 09:08 09:27 09:57 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:02 16:48 17:18 17:58 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:18 21:58 23:08 24:18

Dublin Bus