Bus Times

55 - Northampton Town Centre - Sixfields - Swan Valley - Pineham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Northampton Town Centre - Sixfields - Swan Valley - Pineham

Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 20) 05:28 05:34 07:31 12:28 13:25 19:31 20:31 21:31
Northampton, opp Sol Central 05:30 05:36 07:33 12:30 13:28 19:33 20:33 21:33
Northampton, opp Rail Station approach road 05:32 05:37 07:35 12:32 13:30 19:34 20:35 21:35
St James End, opp Byfield Road 05:33 05:37 07:35 12:32 13:30 19:34 20:35 21:35
St James End, o/s Borough Council Depot 05:33 05:38 07:36 12:33 13:31 19:35 20:36 21:36
Sixfields, o/s Claret Car park 05:34 05:39 07:37 12:34 13:32 19:36 20:37 21:37
Sixfields, opp Football Ground 05:37 05:41 07:39 12:36 13:34 19:38 20:39 21:39
Swan Valley Upton Valley Way East (SW-bound) 05:41 05:44 07:42 12:39 13:38 19:41 20:43 21:43
Swan Valley Nectar Way (NW-bound) 05:42 05:45 07:43 12:40 13:39 19:42 20:44 21:44
Swan Valley, adj Sepals Way 05:43 05:46 07:44 12:41 13:40 19:43 20:45 21:45
Swan Valley, adj Sainsburys Distribution Centre 05:44 05:47 07:45 12:42 13:42 19:44 20:47 21:47
Swan Valley, nr Sepals Way 05:45 05:48 07:45 12:42 13:42 19:44 20:47 21:47
Swan Valley Nectar Way (SE-bound) 05:46 05:49 07:46 12:43 13:43 19:44 20:47 21:47
Swan Valley, adj Blacks 05:49 05:52 07:48 12:45 13:45 19:46 20:49 21:49
Swan Valley, o/s Carlsberg 05:50 05:53 07:49 12:46 13:46 19:47 20:50 21:50
Swan Valley, adj Cygnet Drive 05:50 05:53 07:50 12:47 13:47 19:47 20:50 21:50
Swan Valley, opp The Barn Way 05:51 05:54 07:51 12:48 13:48 19:48 20:51 21:51

Pineham - Swan Valley - Sixfields - Northampton Town Centre

Swan Valley, opp The Barn Way 06:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 21:10 22:10
Swan Valley, adj The Barn Way 06:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 21:10 22:10
Swan Valley, opp Cygnet Drive 06:10 13:10 14:11 16:11 17:10 21:10 22:11
Swan Valley, o/s Carlsberg 06:11 13:12 14:12 16:12 17:12 21:11 22:12
Swan Valley, adj Blacks 06:12 13:13 14:14 16:14 17:13 21:12 22:14
Swan Valley Nectar Way (NW-bound) 06:14 13:14 14:16 16:16 17:14 21:13 22:16
Swan Valley, adj Sepals Way 06:15 13:15 14:17 16:17 17:15 21:14 22:17
Swan Valley, adj Sainsburys Distribution Centre 06:17 13:16 14:18 16:18 17:16 21:15 22:19
Swan Valley, nr Sepals Way 06:17 13:16 14:19 16:19 17:16 21:15 22:19
Swan Valley Nectar Way (SE-bound) 06:17 13:17 14:20 16:20 17:17 21:16 22:20
Swan Valley Upton Valley Way East (NE-bound) 06:19 13:19 14:22 16:22 17:19 21:18 22:22
Sixfields, o/s Football Ground 06:23 13:22 14:26 16:26 17:22 21:21 22:26
Sixfields, opp Claret Car park 06:25 13:23 14:28 16:27 17:23 21:22 22:27
St James End, adj Byfield Road 06:27 13:25 14:30 16:29 17:25 21:24 22:29
Northampton, adj Rail Station approach road 06:28 13:26 14:31 16:30 17:26 21:25 22:30
Northampton, o/s Sol Central 06:29 13:27 14:32 16:31 17:27 21:26 22:31
Northampton, opp St Peters Walk 06:31 13:29 14:34 16:33 17:29 21:27 22:32
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 20) 06:33 13:31 14:36 16:35 17:31 21:28 22:33

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information