bustimes.org

55 - Redditch - Oakenshaw - Alexandra Hospital

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Redditch - Oakenshaw - Alexandra Hospital

Redditch Bus Station (Stand C) 06:00 then every 30 minutes until 18:30 19:30 20:30
Redditch, adj Plymouth Road 06:00 18:30 19:30 20:30
Southcrest, adj Bentley Close 06:01 18:31 19:31 20:31
Southcrest, adj Salop Road 06:02 18:32 19:32 20:32
Southcrest Plymouth Road Top (S-bound) 06:03 18:33 19:33 20:33
Southcrest (S-bound) 06:04 18:34 19:34 20:34
Headless Cross, adj St Luke's Church 06:04 18:34 19:34 20:34
Headless Cross, adj Ellerdene Close 06:06 18:36 19:36 20:36
Oakenshaw, opp High Trees Close 06:07 18:37 19:37 20:37
Oakenshaw, adj Mickleton Close 06:08 18:38 19:38 20:38
Oakenshaw, adj Outwood Close 06:10 18:40 19:40 20:40
Oakenshaw, adj Tesco Extra Store 06:13 18:43 19:43 20:43
Oakenshaw Coldfield Drive (SE-bound) 06:13 18:43 19:43 20:43
Oakenshaw, adj Clews Road 06:14 18:44 19:44 20:44
Woodrow, adj Jolly Farmer Inn 06:17 18:47 19:47 20:47
Alexandra Hospital (adj) 06:19 18:49 19:49 20:49

Alexandra Hospital - Oakenshaw - Redditch

Alexandra Hospital (adj) 06:22 then every 30 minutes until 18:52 19:52 20:52
Woodrow, opp Jolly Farmer Inn 06:23 18:53 19:53 20:53
Oakenshaw, opp Clews Road 06:25 18:55 19:55 20:55
Oakenshaw Coldfield Drive (NW-bound) 06:26 18:56 19:56 20:56
Oakenshaw, adj Tesco Extra Store 06:27 18:57 19:57 20:57
Oakenshaw, opp Outwood Close 06:28 18:58 19:58 20:58
Oakenshaw, opp Mickleton Close 06:31 19:01 20:01 21:01
Oakenshaw, adj High Trees Close 06:31 19:01 20:01 21:01
Headless Cross, opp Ellerdene Close 06:33 19:03 20:03 21:03
Headless Cross, opp St Luke's Church 06:35 19:05 20:05 21:05
Southcrest (N-bound) 06:35 19:05 20:05 21:05
Southcrest Plymouth Road Top (N-bound) 06:37 19:07 20:07 21:07
Southcrest, opp Salop Road 06:38 19:08 20:08 21:08
Southcrest, opp Bentley Close 06:39 19:09 20:09 21:09
Redditch, opp Plymouth Road 06:40 19:10 20:10 21:10
Redditch Bus Station (Stand C) 06:41 19:11 20:11 21:11

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Diamond Bus