Bus Times

55 - Waterford - Glentworth

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Waterford - Glentworth

Waterford Bus Stn 07:40 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 17:40 20:50
Mooncoin 07:55 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 17:55 21:05
Fiddown 08:00 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:00 21:10
Piltown 08:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:03 21:13
Carrick-on-Suir Dunbane Road 08:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:08 21:18
Carrick-on-Suir Pill Road 08:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:10 21:20
Carrick-on-Suir Sean Treacy Park 08:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 18:12 21:22
Kilsheelan 08:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 18:23 21:33
Clonmel O'Rahilly Avenue 08:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 18:30 21:40
Clonmel Station 08:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 18:35 21:45
Clonmel Queen Street 08:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 18:39 21:49
Clonmel S Tipperary Hospital 08:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 18:40 21:50
Caher Cahir 08:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 18:55 22:05
Bansha 09:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 19:15 22:25
Tipperary Abbey Street 09:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 19:25 22:35
Tipperary Davitt Street 09:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 19:27 22:37
Limerick Junction 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 19:30 22:40
Monard 09:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 19:33 22:43
Oola 09:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 19:36 22:46
Pallas Grean 09:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 19:42 22:52
Dromkeen 09:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 19:45 22:55
Glentworth Colbert Station 10:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 20:05 23:15

Glentworth - Waterford

Glentworth Colbert Station 08:25 09:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 20:25
Brittas Dromkeen 08:40 09:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 17:40 20:40
Pallas Grean New 08:43 09:43 11:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 17:43 20:43
Oola 08:49 09:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 17:49 20:49
Limerick Junction Monard 08:52 09:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 17:52 20:52
Limerick Junction 08:55 09:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 17:55 20:55
Tipperary Limerick Road 08:58 09:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 17:58 20:58
Tipperary Abbey Street 09:00 10:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:00 21:00
Bansha 09:10 10:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:10 21:10
Caher, nr Cahir 09:30 10:30 12:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 18:30 21:30
Clonmel S Tipperary Hospital 09:45 10:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 18:45 21:45
Clonmel Queen Street 09:46 10:46 12:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 18:46 21:46
Clonmel Station 09:50 10:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 18:50 21:50
Clonmel Barracks 09:52 10:52 12:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 18:52 21:52
Kilsheelan 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 19:00 22:00
Carrick-on-Suir Sean Treacy Park 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 19:08 22:08
Carrick-on-Suir Pill Road 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 19:10 22:10
Carrick-on-Suir Dunbane Road 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 19:12 22:12
Pilltown Piltown 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 19:20 22:20
Fiddown 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 19:23 22:23
Mooncoin 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 19:27 22:27
Waterford Bus Stn 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 19:50 22:50

Bus Éireann