Bus Times

555 - Whiteley Village - Walton On Thames - Sunbury - Ashford - Heathrow

A bus service operated by Hallmark Connections

Whiteley Village - Walton On Thames - Sunbury - Ashford - Heathrow

Whiteley Village, o/s Stores 09:03 then hourly until 17:03 18:03 19:03
Whiteley Village (N-bound) 09:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Hersham, opp Burwood Road Cemetery 09:07 17:07 18:07 19:06
Hersham, opp Vaux Crescent 09:08 17:08 18:08 19:07
Hersham, opp Burwood Close 09:09 17:09 18:09 19:08
Hersham, nr The Green 06:55 08:00 09:10 17:10 18:10 19:09
Hersham, opp Thrupps Lane 06:56 08:01 09:11 17:11 18:11 19:09
Hersham, opp Library 06:57 08:02 09:12 17:12 18:12 19:10
Hersham, after Molesey Road 06:57 08:03 09:12 17:12 18:12 19:11
Hersham, adj Albany Road 06:58 08:04 09:13 17:13 18:13 19:11
Hersham, opp Rydens School 06:59 08:05 09:14 17:14 18:14 19:12
Hersham, opp Felcott Road 07:01 08:07 09:16 17:16 18:16 19:14
Walton-on-Thames, o/s Fire Station 07:02 08:08 09:17 17:17 18:17 19:15
Walton-on-Thames, adj Halfway Green 07:03 08:09 09:18 17:18 18:18 19:15
Walton-on-Thames Walton Railway Station (Stop B) 07:05 08:11 09:20 17:20 18:20 19:17
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ashley Rise 07:06 08:12 09:21 17:21 18:21 19:18
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ashley Park Avenue 07:08 08:15 09:23 17:23 18:23 19:20
Walton-on-Thames Ashley C of E Primary School (Stop H) 07:10 08:17 09:25 17:25 18:25 19:21
Walton-on-Thames High Street (Stop E) 07:11 08:18 09:26 17:26 18:26 19:22
Walton-on-Thames Hepworth Way (Stop D) 04:55 05:55 07:12 08:19 09:27 17:27 18:27 19:23 20:50 21:50
Lower Halliford, opp Swan Walk 04:56 05:56 07:14 08:22 09:29 17:29 18:29 19:24 20:51 21:51
Lower Halliford Marshalls Roundabout (NW-bound) 04:57 05:57 07:15 08:24 09:30 17:30 18:30 19:25 20:52 21:52
Lower Halliford, opp Gordon Drive 04:58 05:58 07:16 08:25 09:31 17:31 18:31 19:26 20:53 21:53
Shepperton, opp Wadham Close 04:59 05:59 07:18 08:27 09:32 17:32 18:32 19:27 20:54 21:54
Shepperton High Street (N-bound) 04:59 05:59 07:19 08:28 09:33 17:33 18:33 19:27 20:54 21:54
Shepperton Station Approach (on) 05:01 06:01 07:21 08:31 09:35 17:35 18:35 19:29 20:56 21:56
Shepperton, opp Manygate Lane 05:01 06:01 07:21 08:32 09:36 17:36 18:36 19:29 20:56 21:56
Shepperton, opp Russington Road 05:03 06:03 07:23 08:33 09:38 17:38 18:38 19:31 20:58 21:58
Upper Halliford, opp Roxford Close 05:04 06:04 07:24 08:35 09:40 17:40 18:40 19:32 20:59 21:59
Upper Halliford, opp Highfield Road 05:05 06:05 07:26 08:37 09:43 17:43 18:43 19:33 21:00 22:00
Sunbury, adj Green Way 05:06 06:06 07:27 08:38 09:44 17:44 18:44 19:34 21:01 22:01
Sunbury, o/s The Three Fishes 05:08 06:08 07:29 08:40 09:47 17:47 18:47 19:36 21:03 22:03
Sunbury, adj Croysdale Avenue 05:09 06:09 07:30 08:41 09:48 17:48 18:48 19:37 21:04 22:04
Sunbury, opp Manor Lane 05:10 06:10 07:32 08:43 09:50 17:50 18:50 19:38 21:05 22:05
Sunbury, o/s St Ignatius Church 05:11 06:11 07:34 08:45 09:51 17:51 18:51 19:39 21:06 22:06
Sunbury Green Street (N-bound) 05:12 06:12 07:36 08:47 09:53 17:53 18:53 19:40 21:07 22:07
Sunbury Cross Shopping Centre (adj) 02:57 03:57 05:13 06:13 07:00 07:37 08:48 09:54 17:54 18:54 19:41 21:08 22:08
Sunbury, adj Spelthorne Grove 02:57 03:57 05:13 06:13 07:01 07:38 08:49 09:55 17:55 18:55 19:41 21:08 22:08
Sunbury, o/s Tesco 02:58 03:58 05:14 06:14 07:02 07:39 08:50 09:56 17:56 18:56 19:42 21:09 22:09
Sunbury, adj Windmill Road 02:58 03:58 05:14 06:14 07:02 07:39 08:50 09:56 17:56 18:56 19:42 21:09 22:09
Ashford Common, opp Napier Road 03:00 04:00 05:16 06:16 07:04 07:41 08:52 09:58 17:58 18:58 19:44 21:11 22:11
Ashford Common, adj Norman Road 03:01 04:01 05:17 06:17 07:05 07:42 08:53 09:59 17:59 18:59 19:45 21:12 22:12
Ashford Common, adj Saville Crescent 03:02 04:02 05:18 06:18 07:06 07:43 08:54 10:00 18:00 19:00 19:46 21:13 22:13
Ashford Common, opp Spelthorne Junior School 03:02 04:02 05:18 06:18 07:06 07:43 08:54 10:00 18:00 19:00 19:46 21:13 22:13
Ashford, adj Elgin Avenue 03:03 04:03 05:19 06:19 07:08 07:45 08:56 10:02 18:02 19:01 19:47 21:14 22:14
Ashford, adj Chessholme Road 03:04 04:04 05:20 06:20 07:10 07:47 08:58 10:03 18:03 19:02 19:48 21:15 22:15
Ashford, opp Dingle Road 03:05 04:05 05:21 06:21 07:11 07:48 08:59 10:04 18:04 19:03 19:49 21:16 22:16
Ashford, opp The Ash Tree 03:06 04:06 05:22 06:22 07:12 07:49 09:00 10:05 18:05 19:04 19:50 21:17 22:17
Ashford, on Town Tree Road 03:07 04:07 05:23 06:23 07:13 07:50 09:01 10:06 18:06 19:05 19:51 21:18 22:18
Ashford War Memorial (NW-bound) 03:07 04:07 05:23 06:23 07:15 07:52 09:03 10:07 18:07 19:05 19:51 21:18 22:18
Ashford, adj Dudley Road 03:09 04:09 05:25 06:25 07:17 07:54 09:05 10:09 18:09 19:07 19:53 21:20 22:20
Ashford, adj Station Crescent 03:10 04:10 05:26 06:26 07:19 07:56 09:07 10:10 18:10 19:08 19:54 21:21 22:21
Ashford, adj Salcombe Road 03:11 04:11 05:27 06:27 07:20 07:57 09:08 10:11 18:11 19:09 19:55 21:22 22:22
Ashford, opp Bulldog 03:12 04:12 05:28 06:28 07:20 07:57 09:08 10:12 18:12 19:10 19:56 21:23 22:23
Ashford Hospital Entrance (opp) 03:13 04:13 05:29 06:29 07:22 07:59 09:10 10:13 18:13 19:11 19:57 21:24 22:24
Stanwell, opp Scots Close 03:13 04:13 05:29 06:29 07:22 07:59 09:10 10:13 18:13 19:11 19:57 21:24 22:24
Stanwell, adj St Annes Avenue 03:13 04:13 05:29 06:29 07:23 08:00 09:11 10:13 18:13 19:11 19:57 21:24 22:24
Stanwell, opp Happy Landing 03:14 04:14 05:30 06:30 07:24 08:01 09:12 10:14 18:14 19:12 19:58 21:25 22:25
Stanwell, opp Cordelia Road 03:14 04:14 05:30 06:30 07:24 08:01 09:12 10:14 18:14 19:12 19:58 21:25 22:25
Stanwell, adj Everest Road 03:15 04:15 05:31 06:31 07:25 08:02 09:13 10:15 18:15 19:13 19:59 21:26 22:26
Stanwell Bedfont Road (just before) 03:16 04:16 05:32 06:32 07:26 08:03 09:14 10:16 18:16 19:13 19:59 21:26 22:26
W Bedfont, opp Long Lane 03:18 04:18 05:34 06:34 07:28 08:05 09:16 10:18 18:18 19:15 20:01 21:28 22:28
E Bedfont Beacon Road (->SE) 03:19 04:19 05:35 06:35 07:29 08:06 09:17 10:19 18:19 19:16 20:02 21:29 22:29
Heathrow Airport Scylla Road (->E) 03:20 04:20 05:36 06:36 07:30 08:07 09:18 10:20 18:20 19:17 20:03 21:30 22:30
Heathrow Airport Terminal 4 Heathrow Terminal 4 (Stop 7) 03:22 04:22 05:38 06:38 07:32 08:09 09:20 10:22 18:22 19:19 20:05 21:32 22:32
Heathrow Airport Terminal 4 Starlight Way (->E) 03:22 04:22 05:38 06:38 07:32 08:09 09:20 10:22 18:22 19:19 20:05 21:32 22:32
Hatton Cross Station (Stop C) 03:27 04:27 05:43 06:43 07:37 08:14 09:25 10:27 18:27 19:24 20:10 21:37 22:37
Hatton Cross Envoy Avenue (Stop K) 03:27 04:27 05:43 06:43 07:37 08:14 09:25 10:27 18:27 19:24 20:10 21:37 22:37
Cranford Lane Hatton Cross (Stop) 03:30 04:30 05:46 06:46 07:41 08:18 09:29 10:31 18:31 19:27 20:13 21:40 22:40
Harlington Northrop Road (Stop L) 03:31 04:31 05:47 06:47 07:43 08:20 09:31 10:32 18:32 19:28 20:14 21:41 22:41
Harlington Hatton Road North (Stop M) 03:33 04:33 05:49 06:49 07:45 08:22 09:33 10:34 18:34 19:30 20:16 21:43 22:43
Harlington Corner (Stop J) 03:34 04:34 05:50 06:50 07:46 08:23 09:34 10:35 18:35 19:31 20:17 21:44 22:44
Harlington Mondial Way (Stop BL) 03:35 04:35 05:51 06:51 07:48 08:25 09:36 10:36 18:36 19:32 20:18 21:45 22:45
Sipson Nene Road (Stop BM) 03:36 04:36 05:52 06:52 07:48 08:25 09:36 10:37 18:37 19:33 20:19 21:46 22:46
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 18) 03:40 04:40 05:56 06:56 07:53 08:30 09:41 10:41 18:41 19:37 20:23 21:50 22:50

Heathrow - Ashford - Sunbury - Walton On Thames - Whiteley Village

Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 18) 03:45 04:45 06:10 07:00 08:10 09:10 then hourly until 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:55 22:55
Sipson Nene Road (Stop BJ) 03:48 04:48 06:13 07:03 08:13 09:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:58 22:58
Harlington Boltons Lane (Stop BK) 03:49 04:49 06:14 07:04 08:14 09:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:58 22:58
New Road Harlington (Stop D) 03:50 04:50 06:15 07:05 08:15 09:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:59 22:59
Harlington Hatton Road North (Stop K) 03:52 04:52 06:17 07:07 08:17 09:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 18:51 19:51 20:51 22:01 23:01
Hatton Cross Eastchurch Road (Stop) 03:54 04:54 06:19 07:09 08:19 09:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 18:52 19:52 20:52 22:02 23:02
Hatton Cross (->SW) 03:59 04:59 06:24 07:14 08:24 09:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 18:57 19:57 20:57 22:07 23:07
Heathrow Airport Sheffield Way (->W) 04:03 05:03 06:28 07:18 08:28 09:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:10 23:10
Heathrow Airport Terminal 4 Heathrow Terminal 4 (Stop 7) 04:05 05:05 06:30 07:20 08:30 09:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:12 23:12
Heathrow Airport Scylla Road (->W) 04:05 05:05 06:30 07:20 08:30 09:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:12 23:12
E Bedfont Beacon Road (->NW) 04:07 05:07 06:32 07:22 08:32 09:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:14 23:14
W Bedfont, adj Long Lane 04:08 05:08 06:34 07:24 08:34 09:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:15 23:15
Stanwell Bedfont Road (just after) 04:09 05:09 06:35 07:25 08:35 09:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:16 23:16
Stanwell, opp Everest Road 04:10 05:10 06:36 07:26 08:36 09:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:17 23:17
Stanwell, adj Cordelia Road 04:11 05:11 06:37 07:27 08:37 09:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:18 23:18
Stanwell, adj Happy Landing 04:12 05:12 06:38 07:28 08:38 09:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:19 23:19
Stanwell, opp St Annes Avenue 04:12 05:12 06:38 07:28 08:38 09:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:19 23:19
Stanwell, adj Scots Close 04:13 05:13 06:39 07:29 08:39 09:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:20 23:20
Ashford Hospital Entrance (SW-bound) 04:14 05:14 06:40 07:30 08:40 09:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:21 23:21
Ashford, adj Bulldog 04:14 05:14 06:40 07:30 08:40 09:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:21 23:21
Ashford, opp Salcombe Road 04:15 05:15 06:41 07:31 08:41 09:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:22 23:22
Ashford, opp Station Crescent 04:15 05:15 06:41 07:31 08:41 09:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:22 23:22
Ashford, opp Dudley Road 04:17 05:17 06:43 07:33 08:43 09:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:24 23:24
Ashford War Memorial (SE-bound) 04:18 05:18 06:44 07:34 08:44 09:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:25 23:25
Ashford, opp Town Tree Road 04:19 05:19 06:45 07:36 08:46 09:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:26 23:26
Ashford, o/s The Ash Tree 04:20 05:20 06:46 07:37 08:47 09:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:27 23:27
Ashford, opp Chessholme Road 04:21 05:21 06:47 07:38 08:48 09:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:28 23:28
Ashford, opp Elgin Avenue 04:22 05:22 06:49 07:40 08:50 09:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:29 23:29
Ashford Common, o/s Spelthorne Junior School 04:23 05:23 06:50 07:42 08:52 09:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:30 23:30
Ashford Common, opp Saville Crescent 04:24 05:24 06:51 07:43 08:53 09:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:31 23:31
Ashford Common, opp Norman Road 04:24 05:24 06:52 07:44 08:54 09:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:31 23:31
Ashford Common, adj Napier Road 04:25 05:25 06:52 07:44 08:54 09:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:32 23:32
Sunbury, opp Windmill Road 04:26 05:26 06:53 07:45 08:55 09:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:33 23:33
Sunbury, o/s Tesco 04:27 05:27 06:55 07:47 08:57 09:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:34 23:34
Sunbury, opp Spelthorne Grove 04:28 05:28 06:56 07:48 08:58 09:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:35 23:35
Sunbury Cross Shopping Centre (opp) 04:29 05:29 06:57 07:50 08:59 09:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:36 23:36
Sunbury, opp St Ignatius Church 04:30 05:30 06:59 07:52 09:00 09:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:27 20:27 21:27
Sunbury, opp Nursery Road 04:30 05:30 07:00 07:53 09:01 09:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:27 20:27 21:27
Sunbury, adj Manor Lane 04:31 05:31 07:02 07:55 09:03 10:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:28 20:28 21:28
Sunbury, opp Croysdale Avenue 04:32 05:32 07:03 07:56 09:04 10:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 19:29 20:29 21:29
Sunbury, opp The Three Fishes 04:33 05:33 07:05 07:58 09:05 10:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 19:30 20:30 21:30
Sunbury Church Street (SE-bound) 04:33 05:33 07:05 07:59 09:05 10:03 15:03 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:03 19:30 20:30 21:30
Sunbury, opp Green Way 04:34 05:34 07:06 08:00 09:07 10:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:04 19:31 20:31 21:31
Upper Halliford, adj Highfield Road 04:36 05:36 07:08 08:03 09:10 10:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:06 19:33 20:33 21:33
Upper Halliford, adj Roxford Close 04:37 05:37 07:09 08:05 09:12 10:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:07 19:34 20:34 21:34
Shepperton, adj Russington Road 04:38 05:38 07:10 08:07 09:13 10:11 15:11 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:08 19:35 20:35 21:35
Shepperton, adj Manygate Lane 04:39 05:39 07:11 08:09 09:15 10:13 15:13 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:09 19:36 20:36 21:36
Shepperton Station Approach (opp) 04:41 05:41 07:13 08:11 09:17 10:15 15:15 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:11 19:38 20:38 21:38
Shepperton High Street (S-bound) 04:41 05:41 07:14 08:13 09:18 10:16 15:16 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:11 19:38 20:38 21:38
Shepperton, adj Wadham Close 04:42 05:42 07:15 08:14 09:19 10:17 15:17 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:12 19:39 20:39 21:39
Lower Halliford, adj Gordon Drive 04:43 05:43 07:16 08:16 09:20 10:18 15:18 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:13 19:40 20:40 21:40
Lower Halliford Marshalls Roundabout (SE-bound) 04:43 05:43 07:17 08:18 09:21 10:19 15:19 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:13 19:40 20:40 21:40
Lower Halliford, adj Swan Walk 04:44 05:44 07:18 08:19 09:22 10:20 15:20 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:14 19:41 20:41 21:41
Walton-on-Thames The Bear (Stop C) 04:46 05:46 07:20 08:23 09:25 10:23 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:16 19:43 20:43 21:43
Walton-on-Thames High Street (Stop F) 07:21 08:24 09:26 10:24 15:24 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:16 19:43
Walton-on-Thames Everyman Cinema (Stop G) 07:21 08:24 09:26 10:24 15:24 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:17 19:44
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ashley Park Avenue 07:24 08:27 09:28 10:26 15:26 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:18 19:45
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ashley Rise 07:26 08:29 09:31 10:29 15:29 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:20 19:47
Walton-on-Thames Walton Railway Station (Stop A) 07:29 08:32 09:33 10:31 15:31 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:22 19:49
Walton-on-Thames, opp Halfway Green 07:30 08:33 09:34 10:32 15:32 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:23 19:50
Hersham, adj Felcott Road 07:32 08:35 09:36 10:34 15:34 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:24 19:51
Hersham, opp Beech Close 07:33 08:36 09:37 10:35 15:35 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:25 19:52
Hersham, opp Albany Road 07:35 08:38 09:39 10:37 15:37 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:26 19:53
Hersham, before Molesey Road 07:35 08:38 09:39 10:37 15:37 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:26 19:53
Hersham, adj Library 07:36 08:39 09:40 10:38 15:38 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:27 19:54
Hersham, adj Thrupps Lane 07:37 08:40 09:41 10:39 15:39 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:28 19:55
Hersham The Green (SW-bound) 07:39 08:42 09:43 10:41 15:41 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:29 19:56
Hersham, adj Burwood Close 08:43 09:44 10:42 15:42 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:30 19:57
Hersham, adj Vaux Crescent 08:43 09:44 10:42 15:42 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:30 19:57
Hersham, o/s Burwood Road Cemetery 08:45 09:46 10:44 15:44 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:32 19:59
Whiteley Village, o/s Stores 08:49 09:50 10:48 15:48 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:36 20:03

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information