Bus Times

56 - West Coker - Yeovil

A bus service operated by South Somerset Community Transport

West Coker - Yeovil

W Coker, opp Ruddock Way 07:55 08:55 09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55
Holywell Play Area (NE-bound) 07:55 08:55 09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55
Holywell Foresters Arms (N-bound) 07:57 08:57 09:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 16:57
Holywell, adj Burton Lane 07:59 08:59 09:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 16:59
N Coker Tellis Cross (NE-bound) 08:02 09:02 10:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 17:02
Yeovil, adj Arnewood Gardens 08:06 09:06 10:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:06
Yeovil Forest Hill Road (NW-bound) 08:06 09:06 10:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:06
Yeovil Forest Hill (NW-bound) 08:07 09:07 10:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:07
Yeovil Yew Tree Inn (SW-bound) 08:07 09:07 10:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:07
Yeovil Lime Tree Avenue (S-bound) 08:09 09:09 10:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:09
Yeovil Holy Trinity School (E-bound) 08:10 09:10 10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 17:10
Yeovil Yew Tree Inn (N-bound) 08:11 09:11 10:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:11 17:11
Yeovil Rowan Way (S-bound) 08:11 09:11 10:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:11 17:11
Yeovil Beechwood (E-bound) 08:12 09:12 10:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:12 17:12
Yeovil Beechwood 3 (N-bound) 08:12 09:12 10:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:12 17:12
Yeovil, adj Chestnut Drive 08:12 09:12 10:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:12 17:12
Yeovil, opp Maple Drive 08:13 09:13 10:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:13
Yeovil Hendford Surgery (N-bound) 08:16 09:16 10:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:16 17:16
Yeovil Denners (NE-bound) 08:17 09:17 10:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:17 17:17
Yeovil The Borough (E-bound) 08:18 09:18 10:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 17:18
Yeovil Bus Station (E-bound) 08:21 09:21 10:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 17:21

Yeovil - West Coker

Yeovil Bus Station (E-bound) 08:27 09:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Yeovil Queensway Place Tesco (E-bound) 08:31 09:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Yeovil, o/s B&m 08:33 09:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Yeovil, adj Maple Drive 08:34 09:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Yeovil Beechwood (E-bound) 08:35 09:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Yeovil Yew Tree Inn (SW-bound) 08:36 09:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Yeovil Lime Tree Avenue (S-bound) 08:38 09:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Yeovil Holy Trinity School (E-bound) 08:39 09:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Yeovil Forest Hill Road (SE-bound) 08:40 09:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Yeovil, opp Arnewood Gardens 08:40 09:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
N Coker Tellis Cross (SW-bound) 08:45 09:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
N Coker Village Hall (S-bound) 08:45 09:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Holywell, opp Burton Lane 08:47 09:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Holywell, o/s Foresters Arms 08:49 09:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
W Coker, opp Ruddock Way 08:52 09:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:52 16:52 17:52

More information

South Somerset Community Transport