🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

564 - Hersham - Walton on Thames - Xcel Leisure Centre

A bus service operated by Falcon Buses

Map

Hersham - Walton on Thames - Xcel Leisure Centre

Whiteley Village, o/s Stores 08:01
Whiteley Village (N-bound) 08:01
Hersham, opp Burwood Road Cemetery 08:05
Hersham, opp Vaux Crescent 08:06
Hersham, opp Burwood Close 08:07
Hersham, nr The Green 08:08 09:20 10:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:15
Hersham, opp Thrupps Lane 08:08 09:20 10:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:15
Hersham, opp Library 08:10 09:22 10:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 17:17
Hersham, opp Claremont Avenue 08:11 09:22 10:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 17:17
Hersham, adj Arch Road 08:12 09:23 10:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:23 17:18
Hersham Railway Station (Stop A) 08:14 09:24 10:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 17:19
Hersham, o/s Esher Rugby Club 08:15 09:25 10:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:25 17:20
Fieldcommon, adj Rydens Road 08:16 09:26 10:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:26 17:21
Walton-on-Thames, opp Holly Avenue 08:18 09:27 10:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:27 17:22
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ambleside Avenue 08:19 09:28 10:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:28 17:23
Walton-on-Thames, adj The Furrows 08:20 09:29 10:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 17:24
Walton-on-Thames, adj Rodney Green 08:21 09:30 10:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:25
Walton-on-Thames, o/s Walton Hospital 08:22 09:31 10:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 17:26
Walton-on-Thames Bowes Road (SW-bound) 08:23 09:32 10:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:28
Walton-on-Thames, adj Stompond Lane 08:25 09:34 10:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:34 17:30
Walton-on-Thames Ashley C of E Primary School (Stop H) 08:27 09:35 10:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:32
Walton-on-Thames High Street (Stop E) 08:29 09:37 10:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:37 17:34
Walton-on-Thames Church Street (Stop A) 08:30 09:38 10:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:35
Walton-on-Thames, adj Annett Road 08:31 09:39 10:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:39 17:36
Walton-on-Thames, opp Lancaster Court 08:32 09:40 10:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:40 17:37
Walton-on-Thames, adj Carlton Road 08:33 09:41 10:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:41 17:38
Walton-on-Thames, o/s Carlton Road No 161 08:36 09:44 10:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:44 17:41
Walton-on-Thames, adj First Avenue 08:36 09:44 10:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:44 17:41
Walton-on-Thames, on Waterside Drive 08:38 09:46 10:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:46 17:43
Walton-on-Thames, o/s Xcel Leisure Centre 08:40 09:48 10:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:48 17:45

Xcel Leisure Centre - Walton on Thames - Hersham

Walton-on-Thames, o/s Xcel Leisure Centre 08:40 09:48 10:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:48 17:45
Walton-on-Thames, opp Sunbury Lane 08:43 09:51 10:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:51 17:47
Walton-on-Thames, opp Annett Road 08:45 09:53 10:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:53 17:48
Walton-on-Thames Church Street (Stop B) 08:48 09:55 10:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:55 17:50
Walton-on-Thames High Street (Stop F) 08:48 09:55 10:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:55 17:50
Walton-on-Thames Everyman Cinema (Stop G) 08:49 09:56 10:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:56 17:51
Walton-on-Thames, opp Stompond Lane 08:51 09:58 10:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:58 17:53
Walton-on-Thames Bowes Road (NE-bound) 08:52 09:59 10:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:59 17:54
Walton-on-Thames, opp Walton Hospital 08:54 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:01 17:56
Walton-on-Thames, opp Rodney Green 08:55 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 17:02 17:57
Walton-on-Thames, opp The Furrows 08:57 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 17:04 17:59
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ambleside Avenue 08:57 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 17:04 17:59
Walton-on-Thames, adj Holly Avenue 08:58 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 17:04 17:59
Fieldcommon, opp Rydens Road 08:59 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 17:05 18:00
Hersham, opp Esher Rugby Club 09:00 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:06 18:01
Hersham Railway Station (Stop B) 09:01 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 17:07 18:02
Hersham, opp Arch Road 09:02 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:08 18:03
Hersham, adj Claremont Avenue 09:04 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 17:09 18:04
Hersham, adj Library 09:05 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:10 18:05
Hersham, adj Thrupps Lane 09:05 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:10 18:05
Hersham The Green (SW-bound) 09:07 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 17:12 18:07

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Falcon Buses