Bus Times

564 - Hersham - Walton on Thames - Xcel Leisure Centre

A bus service operated by Falcon Buses

Xcel Leisure Centre - Walton on Thames - Hersham

Walton-on-Thames, o/s Xcel Leisure Centre 08:40 09:48 then hourly until 16:48 17:45
Walton-on-Thames, opp Sunbury Lane 08:43 09:51 16:51 17:47
Walton-on-Thames The Bear (Stop C) 07:27
Walton-on-Thames, opp Annett Road 08:45 09:53 16:53 17:48
Walton-on-Thames Church Street (Stop B) 08:48 09:55 16:55 17:50
Walton-on-Thames High Street (Stop F) 07:28 08:48 09:55 16:55 17:50
Walton-on-Thames Everyman Cinema (Stop G) 07:29 08:49 09:56 16:56 17:51
Walton-on-Thames, opp Stompond Lane 07:30 08:51 09:58 16:58 17:53
Walton-on-Thames Bowes Road (NE-bound) 07:31 08:52 09:59 16:59 17:54
Walton-on-Thames, opp Walton Hospital 07:33 08:54 10:01 17:01 17:56
Walton-on-Thames, opp Rodney Green 07:34 08:55 10:02 17:02 17:57
Walton-on-Thames, opp The Furrows 07:36 08:57 10:04 17:04 17:59
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ambleside Avenue 07:36 08:57 10:04 17:04 17:59
Walton-on-Thames, adj Holly Avenue 07:36 08:58 10:04 17:04 17:59
Fieldcommon, opp Rydens Road 07:37 08:59 10:05 17:05 18:00
Hersham, opp Esher Rugby Club 07:38 09:00 10:06 17:06 18:01
Hersham Railway Station (Stop B) 07:39 09:01 10:07 17:07 18:02
Hersham, opp Arch Road 07:42 09:02 10:08 17:08 18:03
Hersham, adj Claremont Avenue 07:44 09:04 10:09 17:09 18:04
Hersham, adj Library 07:46 09:05 10:10 17:10 18:05
Hersham, adj Thrupps Lane 07:46 09:05 10:10 17:10 18:05
Hersham The Green (SW-bound) 07:48 09:07 10:12 17:12 18:07
Hersham, adj Burwood Close 07:49
Hersham, adj Vaux Crescent 07:49
Hersham, o/s Burwood Road Cemetery 07:51
Whiteley Village, o/s Stores 07:55

Hersham - Walton on Thames - Xcel Leisure Centre

Whiteley Village, o/s Stores 08:01 then hourly until
Whiteley Village (N-bound) 08:01
Hersham, opp Burwood Road Cemetery 08:05
Hersham, opp Vaux Crescent 08:06
Hersham, opp Burwood Close 08:07
Hersham, nr The Green 08:08 09:20 16:20 17:15
Hersham, opp Thrupps Lane 08:08 09:20 16:20 17:15
Hersham, opp Library 08:10 09:22 16:22 17:17
Hersham, opp Claremont Avenue 08:11 09:22 16:22 17:17
Hersham, adj Arch Road 08:12 09:23 16:23 17:18
Hersham Railway Station (Stop A) 08:14 09:24 16:24 17:19
Hersham, o/s Esher Rugby Club 08:15 09:25 16:25 17:20
Fieldcommon, adj Rydens Road 08:16 09:26 16:26 17:21
Walton-on-Thames, opp Holly Avenue 08:18 09:27 16:27 17:22
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ambleside Avenue 08:19 09:28 16:28 17:23
Walton-on-Thames, adj The Furrows 08:20 09:29 16:29 17:24
Walton-on-Thames, adj Rodney Green 08:21 09:30 16:30 17:25
Walton-on-Thames, o/s Walton Hospital 08:22 09:31 16:31 17:26
Walton-on-Thames Bowes Road (SW-bound) 08:23 09:32 16:32 17:28
Walton-on-Thames, adj Stompond Lane 08:25 09:34 16:34 17:30
Walton-on-Thames Ashley C of E Primary School (Stop H) 08:27 09:35 16:35 17:32
Walton-on-Thames High Street (Stop E) 08:29 09:37 16:37 17:34
Walton-on-Thames Church Street (Stop A) 08:30 09:38 16:38 17:35
Walton-on-Thames, adj Annett Road 08:31 09:39 16:39 17:36
Walton-on-Thames, opp Lancaster Court 08:32 09:40 16:40 17:37
Walton-on-Thames, adj Carlton Road 08:33 09:41 16:41 17:38
Walton-on-Thames, o/s Carlton Road No 161 08:36 09:44 16:44 17:41
Walton-on-Thames, adj First Avenue 08:36 09:44 16:44 17:41
Walton-on-Thames, on Waterside Drive 08:38 09:46 16:46 17:43
Walton-on-Thames, o/s Xcel Leisure Centre 08:40 09:48 16:48 17:45

More information