566 - Pinvin - Pershore - Abbey Est - Pershore - Pinvin
A bus service operated by LMS Travel
- Timetable
- Map
Pinvin, adj Coach & Horses | 07:49 | 09:05 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:32 | 12:12 | 14:21 | 15:05 | 16:49 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pinvin Crossroads (SW bound) | 07:50 | 09:06 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:33 | 12:13 | 14:22 | 15:06 | 16:50 | ||||
Pershore Railway Station (Adj) | 07:52 | 09:08 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:35 | 12:15 | 14:24 | 15:09 | 16:52 | ||||
Pershore High School (entrance) | 07:52 | 08:20 | 09:08 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 12:15 | 14:24 | 15:45 | 16:52 | ||||
Pershore High School (Adj) | 07:53 | 09:09 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:36 | 12:16 | 14:25 | 15:10 | 16:53 | ||||
Pershore, adj Mill Lane Close | 07:54 | 08:21 | 09:09 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:37 | 12:17 | 14:26 | 15:11 | 15:47 | 16:54 | ||
Pershore Avon Road (Southbound) | 07:55 | 08:22 | 09:10 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:38 | 12:18 | 14:27 | 15:12 | 15:47 | 16:55 | ||
Pershore, opp Furlongs Road | 07:57 | 08:23 | 09:11 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:40 | 12:20 | 14:29 | 15:14 | 15:49 | 16:57 | ||
Pershore, adj Cherry Orchard | 08:00 | 08:25 | 09:13 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 11:43 | 12:23 | 14:32 | 15:17 | 15:52 | 17:00 | ||
Pershore, adj Royal Arcade | 08:03 | 08:28 | 09:19 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 11:46 | 12:26 | 13:53 | 14:35 | 15:20 | 15:55 | 17:03 | |
Pershore St. Andrews Road (Westbound) | 08:04 | 08:29 | 09:19 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 11:47 | 13:53 | 14:35 | 15:22 | 15:55 | 17:03 | ||
Pershore, opp Abbey Park Schools | 08:32 | 09:20 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 13:54 | 14:36 | 15:25 | 17:04 | |||||
Pershore, opp Farncombe Terrace | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:21 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 11:48 | 13:55 | 14:37 | 15:27 | 15:56 | 17:05 | ||
Pershore, on Plum Tree | 08:05 | 08:36 | 09:22 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 11:48 | 13:56 | 14:38 | 15:28 | 15:57 | 17:06 | ||
Pershore, adj Woodward Road | 08:07 | 08:39 | 09:23 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 11:50 | 13:57 | 14:39 | 15:31 | 15:58 | 17:07 | ||
Pershore, opp Cornmore | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:24 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 11:51 | 13:58 | 14:40 | 15:32 | 15:59 | 17:08 | ||
Pershore, opp Abbots Grange | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:24 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 11:53 | 13:58 | 14:40 | 15:32 | 15:59 | 17:08 | ||
Pershore, opp New Road | 08:11 | 08:41 | 09:25 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 11:54 | 13:59 | 14:41 | 15:33 | 16:00 | 17:09 | ||
Pershore, opp Allesborough Drive | 08:12 | 08:42 | 09:26 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 14:00 | 14:42 | 15:34 | 16:01 | 17:10 | |||
Pershore, opp Holloway Drive | 08:12 | 08:42 | 09:26 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 14:00 | 14:42 | 15:34 | 16:01 | 17:10 | |||
Pershore Rebecca Road | 08:13 | 08:43 | 09:27 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 14:01 | 14:43 | 15:35 | 16:02 | 17:11 | |||
Pershore, adj Loughmill Road | 08:14 | 08:44 | 09:28 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 14:02 | 14:44 | 15:36 | 16:03 | 17:12 | |||
Pershore, opp Whitcroft Road | 08:16 | 15:38 | |||||||||||
Pershore, opp Hurst Park | 08:16 | 15:38 | |||||||||||
Pershore, adj Newlands | 08:48 | 09:32 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 11:55 | 14:06 | 14:48 | 16:07 | 17:16 | ||||
Pershore, adj Abbey Tea Rooms | 08:50 | 09:34 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 11:59 | 14:08 | 14:50 | 16:09 | 17:18 | ||||
10:34 | 16:34 | ||||||||||||
Pershore, adj Redland House | 08:51 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:19 | 12:00 | 14:09 | 14:51 | 16:35 | 17:19 | ||||
Pershore, opp Cherry Orchard | 08:54 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:22 | 12:02 | 14:12 | 14:54 | 16:37 | 17:22 | ||||
Pershore, adj Furlongs Road | 08:56 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:24 | 12:04 | 14:14 | 14:56 | 16:39 | 17:24 | ||||
Pershore Avon Road (Northbound) | 08:56 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:24 | 12:04 | 14:14 | 14:56 | 16:39 | 17:24 | ||||
Pershore, adj Mill Lane | 08:56 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:24 | 12:04 | 14:14 | 14:56 | 16:39 | 17:24 | ||||
Pershore High School (opp) | 08:17 | 08:58 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:26 | 12:06 | 14:16 | 14:58 | 15:39 | 16:41 | 17:26 | ||
Pershore High School (entrance) | 08:18 | 15:40 | |||||||||||
Pershore Railway Station (Opp) | 08:59 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:27 | 12:07 | 14:17 | 14:59 | 16:42 | 17:27 | ||||
Pinvin Crossroads (NE bound) | 09:00 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:28 | 12:08 | 14:18 | 15:00 | 16:43 | 17:28 | ||||
Pinvin, adj Coach & Horses | 09:02 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:30 | 12:10 | 14:20 | 15:02 | 16:45 | 17:30 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 13 June 2024
LMS Travel
- Website
- www.lmstravel.co.uk