bustimes.org

56B - Kinross - Perth

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Perth

Outbound

Kinross, opp Park and Ride 08:56 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Kinross, at JLevenbridge Place 08:56 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Kinross, at Clashburn Way 08:57 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Kinross, at Montgomery Street 08:58 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Kinross, at Kirklands Hotel 09:00 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Kinross, at Green Hotel 09:00 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Kinross, opp The Muirs 09:00 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Kinross, at Gallowhill Road 09:01 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Kinross, at Loch Leven Leisure Centre 09:02 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Milnathort, at Bridgefauld Road 09:03 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Milnathort, at War Memorial 09:03 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Milnathort, at Church Street 09:04 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Milnathort, at Victoria Avenue 09:04 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Milnathort, opp Burleigh Road Junction 09:04 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Milnathort, opp Arlary road end 09:05 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Milnathort, opp Mawcarse road end 09:06 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Glenfarg, opp Cuthill Towers 09:08 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Glenfarg, at Duncrievie 09:10 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Glenfarg, at Copperfields 09:10 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Glenfarg, opp Elm Cottage 09:10 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Glenfarg, at Ladeside 09:11 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Glenfarg, at Greenbank Road 09:12 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Glenfarg, at Hillwood 09:12 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Glenfarg, at Fordel Road End 09:12 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Glenfarg, opp Bein Inn 09:16 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Aberargie, opp Balnagowan 09:19 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Aberargie, opp Maryland 09:20
Aberargie, at Front Row 09:20
Abernethy, opp Glenfoot Road 09:21
Abernethy, at Dunmore 09:22
Abernethy, opp Castlelaw Crescent 09:22
Abernethy, at Lismore 09:23
Abernethy, opp School Wynd 09:24
Abernethy, opp Inkerman Alley 09:24
Abernethy, at Inkerman Alley 09:24
Abernethy, at School Wynd 09:24
Abernethy, at Hotel 09:25
Abernethy, at Annfield 09:25
Abernethy, at Castlelaw Crescent 09:25
Abernethy, opp Dunmore 09:26
Abernethy, at Glenfoot Road 09:26
Aberargie, opp Front Row 09:27
Aberargie, at Maryland 09:28
Bridge of Earn, opp Old Edinburgh Road 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Kintillo, at Heughfield Road 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Kintillo, at James Court 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Kintillo, at Paradise Avenue 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Kintillo Place (at) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Kintillo Road (at) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Kintillo, at Balmanno Park 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Bridge of Earn, opp Old Edinburgh Road 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Bridge of Earn, opp Side Street 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Bridge of Earn, at Dunbarney Primary School 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Bridge of Earn, opp Wallacetown Road 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Bridge of Earn, opp Moncrieffe House 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Craigend, at Cottages 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Scoonieburn, at Craigclowan School 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Friarton Road (opp) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Moncreiffe, at Quarry 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Moncreiffe, at Glenturret Terrace 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Moncreiffe, opp Glenartney Terrace 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Moncreiffe, opp Glendevon Road 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Moncreiffe Glenlochy Road (at 23) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Moncreiffe, at Craigie Knowes Road 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Moncreiffe, at Craigie Knowes Avenue 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Craigie, at Wilson Street 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Craigie, at Glenearn Community Campus 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Moncreiffe, at Glenearn Carpets 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Moncreiffe, at Edwards Engineering 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Friarton, opp Tesco 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Perth, opp Prison 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Perth Edinburgh Road (Stop ZL) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Perth Princes Street (Stop ZN) 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Perth Canal Street (Stop ZP) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Perth Hospital Street (Stop ZG) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Perth Bus Station (Stances) 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57

Inbound

Perth Bus Station (Stance 2) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Perth York Place (Stop ZE) 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Perth South Street (Stop K) 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Perth Scott Street (Stop X) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Perth Scott Street (Stop Z) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Perth Edinburgh Road (Stop ZM) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Perth, at Prison 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Friarton, at Tesco 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Craigie, opp Glenearn Community Campus 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Craigie, opp Wilson Street 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Moncreiffe, opp Craigie Knowes Avenue 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Moncreiffe, opp Craigie Knowes Road 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Moncreiffe, at Glendevon Road 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Moncreiffe, at Glenartney Terrace 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Moncreiffe, at Primary School 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Moncreiffe, opp Quarry 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Friarton Road (at) 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Scoonieburn, opp Craigclowan School 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Craigend, opp Cottages 18:21
Bridge of Earn, at Moncrieffe House 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Bridge of Earn, at Wallacetown Road 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Bridge of Earn, opp Dunbarney Primary School 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Bridge of Earn, at Side Street 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Kintillo, at Heughfield Road 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Kintillo, at James Court 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Kintillo, at Paradise Avenue 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Kintillo Place (at) 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Kintillo Road (at) 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Kintillo, at Balmanno Park 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Aberargie, opp Maryland 18:33
Aberargie, at Front Row 18:33
Abernethy, opp Glenfoot Road 18:34
Abernethy, at Dunmore 18:35
Abernethy, opp Castlelaw Crescent 18:35
Abernethy, at Lismore 18:36
Abernethy, opp Hotel 18:36
Abernethy, opp School Wynd 18:37
Abernethy, opp Inkerman Alley 18:37
Abernethy, at Inkerman Alley 18:37
Abernethy, at School Wynd 18:37
Abernethy, at Hotel 18:38
Abernethy, at Annfield 18:38
Abernethy, at Castlelaw Crescent 18:38
Abernethy, opp Dunmore 18:39
Abernethy, at Glenfoot Road 18:40
Aberargie, opp Front Row 18:41
Aberargie, at Maryland 18:41
Aberargie, at Balnagowan 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:42
Glenfarg, at Bein Inn 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:46
Glenfarg, opp Fordel Road End 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:49
Glenfarg, opp Hillwood 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:50
Glenfarg, opp Greenbank Road 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:51
Glenfarg, opp Garage 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:51
Glenfarg, opp Ladeside 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:51
Glenfarg, at Elm Cottage 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:51
Glenfarg, opp Copperfields 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:51
Glenfarg, opp Duncrievie 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:52
Glenfarg, at Cuthill Towers 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:54
Milnathort, at Mawcarse road end 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:56
Milnathort, at Arlary road end 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:57
Milnathort, at Ashley House 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:59
Milnathort, opp Victoria Avenue 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:59
Milnathort, opp Church Street 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 19:00
Milnathort, opp War Memorial 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 19:00
Milnathort, opp Bridgefauld Road 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 19:00
Kinross, opp Loch Leven Leisure Centre 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 19:01
Kinross, opp Gallowhill Road 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 19:01
Kinross, at The Muirs 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 19:02
Kinross, opp Green Hotel 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 19:02
Kinross, opp Kirklands Hotel 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 19:03
Kinross, at Mill Street 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 19:05
Kinross, opp Smith Street 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 19:05
Kinross, opp Clashburn Way 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 19:05
Kinross, opp Levenbridge Place 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 19:06
Kinross, at Park and Ride 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 19:07

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Perth