bustimes.org

57 - Dundee - Perth via Blairgowrie

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Perth

Inbound

Perth Bus Station (Stance 3) 08:05 10:15 10:45 11:15 12:15 12:45 13:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 20:20
Perth South Street (Stop L) 08:13 10:23 10:53 11:23 12:23 12:53 13:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 20:23
Bridgend, at Commercial Street 08:15 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:25 12:55 13:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 20:24
Bridgend Court (at) 08:16 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:26 12:56 13:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 20:25
Bridgend, at Strathmore Street 08:17 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 20:26
Gannochy, at Comleybank 08:17 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 20:27
Gannochy, opp Fitzroy Terrace 08:18 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 20:27
Gannochy, opp Whinniemuir Cottages 08:19 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 20:28
Scone, opp Murrayshall Road End 08:20 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 20:29
Scone, opp Cemetery 08:21 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 20:30
Scone, opp Bonhard Road 08:22 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 20:31
Scone, at Mansfield Road 08:23 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 20:32
Scone, at Murray Road 08:23 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 20:32
Scone, at Highfield Road 08:23 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 20:32
Scone, at Perth Airport 08:25 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 20:34
Scone, at Annatybank 08:25 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 20:34
Balbeggie, at Church 08:27 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 20:36
Balbeggie, opp Laurieston 08:27 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 20:36
Balbeggie, at Burnside Road 08:28 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 20:37
Balbeggie, opp Rashiehall 08:28 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 20:37
Balbeggie, opp Rosefield 08:29 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 20:38
Balbeggie, at Dunsinnan Estate Road End 08:30 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 20:39
Kinrossie road end (opp) 08:31 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 20:40
Saucher Redstone Crossroads (N-bound) 08:33 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 20:42
Burrelton, opp Springfield Road End 08:35 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 20:44
Burrelton, opp Newmill Road End 08:35 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 20:44
Burrelton, opp Gray Park 08:36 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 20:45
Burrelton, at Post Office 08:37 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 20:46
Woodside, at Station Road 08:37 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 20:46
Woodside, at Inn 08:37 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 20:46
Woodside, at Cherrybank 08:38 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 20:47
Burrelton, at Mains of Keithick Farm 08:39 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 20:48
Coupar Angus, at Factory 08:41 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 20:50
Coupar Angus, at George Place 08:41 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 20:50
Coupar Angus, at George Square 08:42 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 20:51
Coupar Angus, at Library 08:42 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 20:51
Coupar Angus, at Bogside Road 08:42 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 20:51
Coupar Angus, at Butterybank Road 08:43 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 20:52
Coupar Angus Bendochy Crossroads (N-bound) 08:45 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 20:54
Rosemount, opp Myreriggs Road 08:46 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 20:55
Rosemount, at Golf Course Road 08:48 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 20:57
Rosemount Gardens (at) 08:49 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 20:58
Rosemount, at Littleblair Drive 08:49 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 20:58
Blairgowrie, at Woodlands Park 08:50 11:00 11:30 12:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 20:59
Blairgowrie, opp Moyness Park Drive 08:50 11:00 11:30 12:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 20:59
Blairgowrie, at Douglas Road 08:50 11:00 11:30 12:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 20:59
Blairgowrie, opp Manor Gardens 08:50 11:00 11:30 12:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 20:59
Blairgowrie, at Emma Street 08:51 11:01 11:31 12:01 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:01 15:31 16:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 21:00
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (All Stances) 08:52 11:02 11:32 12:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 15:02 15:32 16:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 21:01
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (Stance B) 06:00 07:05 07:50 09:05 11:05 11:38 12:05 13:05 13:38 14:05 15:05 15:38 16:05 17:10 17:35 18:10 21:50
Rattray, at Balmoral Road 06:00 07:05 07:50 09:05 11:05 11:39 12:05 13:05 13:39 14:05 15:05 15:39 16:05 17:10 17:36 18:10 21:50
Rattray, opp Sidlaw Road 06:00 07:05 07:50 09:05 11:05 11:39 12:05 13:05 13:39 14:05 15:05 15:39 16:05 17:10 17:36 18:10 21:50
Rattray, opp Park 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:37
Rattray, opp Honeyberry Drive 06:00 07:06 07:51 09:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:11 21:51
Rattray, opp Kirkton Road 06:01 07:06 07:51 09:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:11 21:51
Rattray, at Dilkusha 06:01 07:06 07:51 09:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:11 21:51
Alyth, at Easter Rattray 06:02 07:08 07:53 09:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:13 21:53
Alyth, at Thorn 06:05 07:12 07:57 09:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:17 21:57
New Alyth, at Muirton Place 06:07 07:14 07:59 09:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:19 18:19 21:59
Rattray, at Glenshee Drive 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:38
Rattray, at Glenisla Court 17:38
Rattray, opp Glendevon Court 17:38
Rattray, at House No 159 17:38
Rattray, at Play Park 17:39
Rattray, at Ferguson Park Road 17:39
Rattray, at Park 17:40
Alyth, opp Meigle Road 06:09 07:16 08:01 09:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:21 22:01
Alyth, at Airlie Place 06:09 07:17 08:02 09:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:22 18:22 22:01
Alyth, at St Ninians Road 06:10 07:18 08:03 09:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:23 22:02
Alyth, at Market Square 06:11 07:19 08:04 09:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:24 22:03
Alyth, opp St Ninians Road 06:11 07:19 08:04 09:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:24 22:03
Alyth, opp Airlie Place 06:11 07:19 08:04 09:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:24 22:03
Alyth, opp War Memorial 06:11 07:20 08:05 09:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:25 22:04
Alyth, at Briarbank 06:12 07:20 08:05 09:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:25 22:04
Alyth, at West Jordansone Farm 06:14 07:23 08:08 09:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:28 22:07
Meigle, opp Post Office 06:18 07:28 08:13 09:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:33 18:33 22:12
Meigle, at Strathmore Place 06:18 07:28 08:13 09:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:33 18:33 22:12
Meigle, at Bowling Green 06:18 07:28 08:13 09:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:33 18:33 22:12
Meigle, at Cottage Hospital 06:18 07:28 08:13 09:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:33 18:33 22:12
Meigle, opp Belmont Castle 06:19 07:29 08:14 09:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:34 22:13
Newtyle, at Belmont Arms 06:19 07:30 08:15 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:35 22:14
Newtyle Church (opp) 06:22 07:33 08:18 09:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:38 18:38 22:17
Newtyle, at Davidston Road End 06:24 07:36 08:21 09:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:41 18:41 22:19
Auchterhouse, opp Newton Farm Road End 06:25 07:37 08:22 09:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:42 18:42 22:20
Auchterhouse, at Road End 06:27 07:39 08:24 09:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:44 18:44 22:22
Hosiepark Cottages (at) 06:28 07:40 08:25 09:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:45 18:45 22:23
Hosiepark, opp East Adamston Road End 06:30 07:42 08:27 09:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:47 18:47 22:25
Muirhead, nr Dronley Avenue 06:31 07:43 08:28 09:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:48 18:48 22:26
Muirhead, at Edward Place 06:32 07:44 08:29 09:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:49 18:49 22:27
Birkhill, at Sidlaw Gardens 06:32 07:44 08:29 09:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:49 18:49 22:27
Birkhill, at Dronley Road 06:32 07:44 08:29 09:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:49 18:49 22:27
Birkhill, at Post Box Road 06:32 07:45 08:30 09:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:50 18:50 22:28
Birkhill Inn (at) 06:33 07:45 08:30 09:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:50 18:50 22:28
Birkhill Cemetry (at) 06:33 07:45 08:30 09:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:50 18:50 22:28
Camperdown, at Faraday Street 06:36 07:49 08:34 09:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:54 18:54 22:32
Lochee East, at Dunsinane Avenue 06:36 07:49 08:34 09:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:54 18:54 22:32
Lochee West, at Landsdowne Gardens 06:37 07:50 08:35 09:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:55 18:55 22:33
Lochee West, at Landsdowne Place 06:37 07:50 08:35 09:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:55 18:55 22:33
Lochee West, at Lochee By-Pass 06:38 07:51 08:36 09:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:56 18:56 22:34
Lochee High Street (nr) 06:39 07:52 08:37 09:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 18:57 22:35
Lochee, at Grays Lane 06:39 07:53 08:38 09:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:58 18:58 22:35
Lochee, opp Ancrum Road 06:40 07:54 08:39 09:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:59 18:59 22:36
Balgay, at Cobden Street 06:41 07:55 08:40 09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:00 19:00 22:37
Balgay, adj Tullideph Road 06:42 07:56 08:41 09:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:01 19:01 22:38
Law, at Rankine Street 06:42 07:57 08:42 09:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:02 19:02 22:38
Law, at St Mary Street 06:44 07:59 08:44 09:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:04 19:04 22:40
Law, opp Smellies Lane 06:44 08:00 08:45 10:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:05 22:40
Dundee, at Police Station 06:46 08:02 08:47 10:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:07 19:07 22:42
Dundee, at West Marketgait 06:48 08:04 08:49 10:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:09 19:09 22:44
Dundee Crichton Street (Stop 1) 06:48 08:05 08:50 10:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:10 19:10 22:44
Dundee, at Caird Hall 06:49 08:06 08:51 10:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:11 19:11 22:45
Dundee, at Marks and Spencer 06:50 08:08 08:53 10:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:13 19:13 22:46
Dundee, at Bus Station 06:51 08:09 08:54 10:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:14 19:14 22:47

Outbound

Dundee Seagate Bus Station (Stance 6) 07:00 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 18:20 19:20 20:10
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 2) 07:01 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 18:20 19:20 20:10
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 07:02 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 18:21 19:21 20:11
Dundee Nethergate (Stop 2) 07:03 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 18:22 19:22 20:12
Dundee, opp Overgate 07:04 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 18:23 19:23 20:13
Dundee, opp Police Station 07:06 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 18:24 19:24 20:14
Law, nr Smellies Lane 07:07 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 18:25 19:25 20:15
Law, opp St Mary Street 07:08 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 18:26 19:26 20:16
Law, at Mitchell Street 07:08 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 18:27 19:27 20:17
Law, opp Rankine Street 07:09 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 18:27 19:27 20:17
Balgay, at Tullideph Road 07:10 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 18:28 19:28 20:18
Balgay, adj Cobden Street 07:11 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 18:29 19:29 20:19
Lochee, at Ancrum Road 07:12 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 18:29 19:29 20:19
Lochee, opp High Street 07:13 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 18:30 19:30 20:20
Lochee, at Adamsons Court 07:14 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 18:31 19:31 20:21
Lochee High Street (nr) 07:15 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 18:32 19:32 20:22
Lochee, at Sinclair Street 07:15 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 18:32 19:32 20:22
Lochee West, opp Landsdowne Place 07:17 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 18:34 19:34 20:24
Lochee West, at Park Hotel 07:17 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 18:34 19:34 20:24
Lochee East, opp Dunsinane Avenue 07:19 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 18:36 19:36 20:26
Camperdown, opp Faraday Street 07:20 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 18:37 19:37 20:27
Birkhill Inn (opp) 07:23 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 18:40 19:40 20:30
Birkhill, opp Post Box Road 07:23 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 18:40 19:40 20:30
Birkhill, opp Dronley Road 07:24 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 18:41 19:41 20:31
Birkhill, opp Sidlaw Gardens 07:24 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 18:41 19:41 20:31
Muirhead, at Post Office 07:25 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 18:42 19:42 20:32
Muirhead, opp Dronley Avenue 07:25 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 18:42 19:42 20:32
Hosiepark, at East Adamston Road End 07:26 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 18:43 19:43 20:33
Hosiepark Cottages (opp) 07:27 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 18:44 19:45 20:34
Auchterhouse, opp Road End 07:28 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 18:45 19:46 20:35
Auchterhouse, at Newton Farm Road End 07:30 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 18:47 19:47 20:37
Newtyle, opp Davidston Road End 07:31 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 18:48 19:49 20:38
Newtyle Church (at) 07:34 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 18:51 19:52 20:41
Newtyle, opp Belmont Arms 07:36 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 18:53 19:54 20:43
Meigle, at Belmont Castle 07:37 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 18:54 19:55 20:44
Meigle, opp Cottage Hospital 07:38 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 18:55 19:56 20:45
Meigle, opp Bowling Green 07:38 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 18:55 19:56 20:45
Meigle, opp Strathmore Place 07:38 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 18:55 19:56 20:45
Meigle, opp Church 07:39 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 18:56 19:57 20:46
Alyth, opp West Jordansone Farm 07:43 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 19:00 20:01 20:50
Alyth, opp Briarbank 07:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 19:03 20:04 20:53
Alyth, at War Memorial 07:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 19:03 20:04 20:53
Alyth, at Airlie Place 07:47 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 19:04 20:05 20:54
Alyth, at St Ninians Road 07:47 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 19:04 20:05 20:54
Alyth, at Market Square 07:48 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 19:05 20:06 20:55
Rattray, at Glenshee Drive 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Rattray, at Glenisla Court 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Rattray, opp Glendevon Court 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Rattray, at House No 159 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Rattray, at Play Park 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Rattray, at Ferguson Park Road 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Rattray, at Park 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Alyth, opp St Ninians Road 07:48 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 19:05 20:06 20:55
Alyth, opp Airlie Place 07:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 19:06 20:06 20:55
New Alyth, opp Muirton Place 07:54 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 19:11 20:10 20:59
Alyth, opp Thorn road end 07:55 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 19:12 20:11 21:00
Alyth, opp Easter Rattray 07:59 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 19:15 20:13 21:03
Rattray, opp Dilkusha 08:01 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 19:17 20:14 21:05
Rattray, at Kirkton Road 08:02 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 19:17 20:15 21:05
Rattray, at Honeyberry Drive 08:02 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 19:17 20:15 21:05
Rattray, at Sidlaw Road 08:02 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 19:17 20:15 21:05
Rattray, opp Park 20:15
Rattray, at Glenshee Drive 20:16
Rattray, at Glenisla Court 20:16
Rattray, opp Glendevon Court 20:16
Rattray, at House No 159 20:17
Rattray, at Play Park 20:17
Rattray, at Ferguson Park Road 20:18
Rattray, at Park 20:18
Rattray, opp Balmoral Road 08:02 09:17 09:44 10:17 11:17 11:44 12:17 13:17 13:44 14:17 15:17 15:44 16:17 19:18 20:19 21:06
Rattray, at Boat Brae 08:03 09:18 09:44 10:18 11:18 11:44 12:18 13:18 13:44 14:18 15:18 15:44 16:18 19:18 20:19 21:06
Blairgowrie, at Tesco 08:03 09:18 09:45 10:18 11:18 11:45 12:18 13:18 13:45 14:18 15:18 15:45 16:18 19:18 20:20 21:06
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (All Stances) 08:04 09:19 09:46 10:19 11:19 11:46 12:19 13:19 13:46 14:19 15:19 15:46 16:19 19:19 20:21 21:07
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (Stance C) 08:07 09:22 09:52 10:22 11:22 11:52 12:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:22 16:22 19:20
Blairgowrie, at Tesco 08:07 09:22 09:52 10:22 11:22 11:52 12:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:22 16:22 19:20
Blairgowrie, opp Emma Street 08:07 09:22 09:52 10:22 11:22 11:52 12:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:22 16:22 19:20
Blairgowrie, at Manor Gardens 08:08 09:23 09:53 10:23 11:23 11:53 12:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:23 16:23 19:21
Blairgowrie, opp Douglas Road 08:08 09:23 09:53 10:23 11:23 11:53 12:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:23 16:23 19:21
Blairgowrie, at Moyness Park Drive 08:09 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:24 11:54 12:24 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:24 16:24 19:22
Blairgowrie, opp Woodlands Park 08:09 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:24 11:54 12:24 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:24 16:24 19:22
Rosemount, opp Littleblair Drive 08:10 09:25 09:55 10:25 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:25 16:25 19:23
Rosemount Gardens (opp) 08:10 09:25 09:55 10:25 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:25 16:25 19:23
Rosemount, opp Golf Course Road 08:10 09:25 09:55 10:25 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:25 16:25 19:23
Rosemount, at Myreriggs Road 08:13 09:28 09:58 10:28 11:28 11:58 12:28 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:28 16:28 19:26
Coupar Angus Bendochy Crossroads (S-bound) 08:15 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:30 16:30 19:28
Coupar Angus, opp Butterybank Road 08:17 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:32 16:32 19:30
Coupar Angus, opp Bogside Road 08:18 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:33 16:33 19:31
Coupar Angus, at Bank Of Scotland 08:19 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:34 16:34 19:32
Coupar Angus, opp George Square 08:20 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:35 19:33
Coupar Angus, opp Factory 08:20 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:35 19:33
Burrelton, opp Mains of Keithick Farm 08:22 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:37 16:37 19:35
Woodside, opp Cherrybank 08:23 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:38 16:38 19:36
Woodside, opp Hawthorn Cottage 08:24 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:39 16:39 19:37
Woodside, at Hall Crescent 08:24 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:39 16:39 19:37
Burrelton, opp Post Office 08:25 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:40 16:40 19:38
Burrelton, at Gray Park 08:25 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:40 16:40 19:38
Burrelton, at Newmill Road End 08:26 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:41 16:41 19:39
Burrelton, at Springfield Road End 08:26 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:41 16:41 19:39
Saucher Redstone Crossroads (S-bound) 08:28 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:43 16:43 19:41
Kinrossie road end (at) 08:31 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:46 16:46 19:44
Balbeggie, opp Dunsinnan Estate Road End 08:32 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:47 16:47 19:45
Balbeggie, at Rosefield 08:32 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:47 16:47 19:45
Balbeggie, at Rashiehall 08:33 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:48 16:48 19:46
Balbeggie, opp Burnside Road 08:35 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:50 16:50 19:48
Balbeggie, at Laurieston 08:35 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:50 16:50 19:48
Balbeggie, opp Church 08:35 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:50 16:50 19:48
Scone, opp Annatybank 08:37 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:52 16:52 19:50
Scone, opp Perth Airport 08:37 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:52 16:52 19:50
Scone, opp Highfield Road 08:39 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:54 16:54 19:52
Scone, opp Murray Road 08:39 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:54 16:54 19:52
Scone, opp Mansfield Road 08:40 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:55 16:55 19:53
Scone, at Bonhard Road 08:41 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:56 16:56 19:54
Scone, at Cemetery 08:42 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:57 16:57 19:55
Scone, at Murrayshall Road End 08:43 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:58 16:58 19:56
Gannochy, at Whinniemuir Cottages 08:44 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:59 16:59 19:57
Gannochy, at Fitzroy Terrace 08:45 10:00 10:30 11:00 12:00 12:30 13:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:00 17:00 19:58
Gannochy, opp Comleybank 08:46 10:01 10:31 11:01 12:01 12:31 13:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:01 17:01 19:59
Bridgend, opp Strathmore Street 08:47 10:02 10:32 11:02 12:02 12:32 13:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:02 17:02 20:00
Bridgend Court (opp) 08:48 10:03 10:33 11:03 12:03 12:33 13:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:03 17:03 20:01
Perth Charlotte Street (Stop ZQ) 08:50 10:05 10:35 11:05 12:05 12:35 13:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:05 17:05 20:03
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop S) 08:51 10:06 10:36 11:06 12:06 12:36 13:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:06 17:06 20:04
Perth Scott Street (Stop V) 08:52 10:07 10:37 11:07 12:07 12:37 13:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:07 17:07 20:05
Perth Hospital Street (Stop ZG) 08:54 10:09 10:39 11:09 12:09 12:39 13:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 16:09 17:09 20:07
Perth Bus Station (Stance 3) 08:55 10:10 10:40 11:10 12:10 12:40 13:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:10 17:10 20:08

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Perth