Bus Times

57 - Redditch - Woodrow - Matchborough - Redditch

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Redditch Bus Station (Stand K) 05:00 then every 20 minutes until 06:00 then every 10 minutes until 07:00 07:08 then every 8 minutes until 08:28 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:08 then every 8 minutes until 09:48 09:56 10:04 10:12 10:20 then every 8 minutes until 12:44 12:52 13:00 then every 8 minutes until 13:48 13:56 14:04 then every 8 minutes until 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:31 15:39 15:46 15:54 16:00 16:06 16:13 then every 8 minutes until 16:45 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:32 then every 8 minutes until 18:20 18:40 19:00 then every 20 minutes until 20:00 20:30 21:00
Redditch, adj Station Way Top 05:00 06:00 07:00 07:08 08:28 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:48 09:56 10:04 10:12 10:20 12:44 12:52 13:00 13:48 13:56 14:04 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:31 15:39 15:46 15:54 16:00 16:06 16:13 16:45 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:32 18:20 18:40 19:00 20:00 20:30 21:00
Smallwood, opp Trafford Park 05:01 06:01 07:01 07:09 08:29 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:49 09:57 10:05 10:13 10:21 12:45 12:53 13:01 13:49 13:57 14:05 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:32 15:40 15:47 15:55 16:01 16:07 16:14 16:46 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:33 18:21 18:41 19:01 20:01 20:31 21:01
Smallwood, adj Kings Arms 05:02 06:02 07:02 07:10 08:30 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:10 09:50 09:58 10:06 10:14 10:22 12:46 12:54 13:02 13:50 13:58 14:06 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:33 15:41 15:48 15:56 16:02 16:08 16:15 16:47 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:34 18:22 18:42 19:02 20:02 20:32 21:02
Lakeside, opp St. Bede's School 05:03 06:03 07:03 07:10 08:30 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:11 09:51 09:58 10:06 10:14 10:23 12:47 12:54 13:03 13:51 13:58 14:07 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:02 15:11 15:19 15:26 15:33 15:41 15:48 15:56 16:02 16:08 16:15 16:47 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:35 18:23 18:43 19:03 20:03 20:33 21:02
Lakeside, adj Arrowdale Road 05:03 06:03 07:03 07:11 08:31 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:51 09:59 10:07 10:15 10:23 12:47 12:55 13:03 13:51 13:59 14:07 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:34 15:42 15:49 15:57 16:03 16:09 16:16 16:48 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:35 18:23 18:43 19:03 20:03 20:33 21:03
Lodge Park, opp Barlich Way 05:04 06:04 07:04 07:12 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:52 10:00 10:08 10:16 10:24 12:48 12:56 13:04 13:52 14:00 14:08 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:24 15:35 15:43 15:50 15:58 16:04 16:10 16:17 16:49 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:36 18:24 18:44 19:04 20:04 20:34 21:04
Greenlands, adj Watery Lane 05:05 06:05 07:05 07:13 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:13 09:53 10:01 10:09 10:17 10:25 12:49 12:57 13:05 13:53 14:01 14:09 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:25 15:36 15:44 15:51 15:59 16:05 16:11 16:18 16:50 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:37 18:25 18:45 19:05 20:05 20:35 21:04
Greenlands Post Office (opp) 05:06 06:06 07:06 07:13 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:54 10:01 10:09 10:17 10:26 12:50 12:57 13:06 13:54 14:01 14:10 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:05 15:14 15:22 15:29 15:25 15:36 15:44 15:51 15:59 16:05 16:11 16:18 16:50 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:38 18:26 18:46 19:06 20:06 20:36 21:05
Greenlands, opp Auxerre Avenue 05:06 06:06 07:06 07:14 08:34 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:54 10:02 10:10 10:18 10:26 12:50 12:58 13:06 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:26 15:37 15:45 15:52 16:00 16:06 16:12 16:19 16:51 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 18:26 18:46 19:06 20:06 20:36 21:05
Woodrow, adj Howard Road 05:07 06:07 07:07 07:15 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:15 09:55 10:03 10:11 10:19 10:27 12:51 12:59 13:07 13:55 14:03 14:11 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:27 15:38 15:46 15:53 16:01 16:07 16:13 16:20 16:52 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:31 17:39 18:27 18:47 19:07 20:07 20:37 21:06
Woodrow Centre (opp) 05:08 06:08 07:08 07:16 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:16 09:56 10:04 10:12 10:20 10:28 12:52 13:00 13:08 13:56 14:04 14:12 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:28 15:39 15:47 15:54 16:02 16:08 16:14 16:21 16:53 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:40 18:28 18:48 19:08 20:08 20:38 21:07
Woodrow, opp Frederick Eary House 05:08 06:08 07:08 07:16 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:16 09:56 10:04 10:12 10:20 10:28 12:52 13:00 13:08 13:56 14:04 14:12 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:28 15:39 15:47 15:54 16:02 16:08 16:14 16:21 16:53 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:40 18:28 18:48 19:08 20:08 20:38 21:07
Woodrow North of Studley Road Island (SE-bound) 05:09 06:09 07:09 07:17 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:17 09:57 10:05 10:13 10:21 10:29 12:53 13:01 13:09 13:57 14:05 14:13 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:29 15:40 15:48 15:55 16:03 16:09 16:15 16:22 16:54 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:41 18:29 18:49 19:09 20:09 20:39 21:07
Washford, opp Pipers Road 05:10 06:10 07:10 07:18 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:10 09:18 09:58 10:06 10:14 10:22 10:30 12:54 13:02 13:10 13:58 14:06 14:14 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:30 15:41 15:49 15:56 16:04 16:10 16:16 16:23 16:55 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:42 18:30 18:50 19:10 20:10 20:40 21:09
Washford Mill (opp) 05:11 06:11 07:11 07:19 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:59 10:07 10:15 10:23 10:31 12:55 13:03 13:11 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:31 15:42 15:50 15:57 16:05 16:11 16:17 16:24 16:56 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:43 18:31 18:51 19:11 20:11 20:41 21:09
Washford, opp BKL Factory 05:12 06:12 07:12 07:20 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:20 10:00 10:08 10:16 10:24 10:32 12:56 13:04 13:12 14:00 14:08 14:16 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:32 15:43 15:51 15:58 16:06 16:12 16:18 16:25 16:57 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:44 18:32 18:52 19:12 20:12 20:42 21:10
Washford Business Park (N-bound) 05:12 06:12 07:12 07:20 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:20 10:00 10:08 10:16 10:24 10:32 12:56 13:04 13:12 14:00 14:08 14:16 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:32 15:43 15:51 15:58 16:06 16:12 16:18 16:25 16:57 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:44 18:32 18:52 19:12 20:12 20:42 21:11
Washford, opp Arrow Valley Social Club 05:13 06:13 07:13 07:21 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:13 09:21 10:01 10:09 10:17 10:25 10:33 12:57 13:05 13:13 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:33 15:44 15:52 15:59 16:07 16:13 16:19 16:26 16:58 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:45 18:33 18:53 19:13 20:13 20:43 21:11
Matchborough, opp Jackfield Close 05:14 06:14 07:14 07:22 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:22 10:02 10:10 10:18 10:26 10:34 12:58 13:06 13:14 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:34 15:45 15:53 16:00 16:08 16:14 16:20 16:27 16:59 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 18:34 18:54 19:14 20:14 20:44 21:12
Matchborough Centre (opp) 05:15 06:15 07:15 07:23 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:15 09:23 10:03 10:11 10:19 10:27 10:35 12:59 13:07 13:15 14:03 14:11 14:19 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:35 15:46 15:54 16:01 16:09 16:15 16:21 16:28 17:00 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:47 18:35 18:55 19:15 20:15 20:45 21:13
Matchborough, opp Warwick Highway 05:16 06:16 07:16 07:24 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:16 09:24 10:04 10:12 10:20 10:28 10:36 13:00 13:08 13:16 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:36 15:47 15:55 16:02 16:10 16:16 16:22 16:29 17:01 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:48 18:36 18:56 19:15 20:15 20:45 21:13
Winyates, opp St. Gregory's Church 05:16 06:16 07:16 07:24 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:16 09:24 10:04 10:12 10:20 10:28 10:36 13:00 13:08 13:16 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:36 15:47 15:55 16:02 16:10 16:16 16:22 16:29 17:01 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:48 18:36 18:56 19:16 20:16 20:46 21:14
Winyates Centre (opp) 05:17 06:17 07:17 07:26 08:46 08:54 09:01 09:09 09:17 09:25 10:05 10:13 10:21 10:29 10:37 13:01 13:09 13:17 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:53 15:01 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:38 15:49 15:57 16:04 16:12 16:18 16:24 16:31 17:03 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:33 17:41 17:49 18:37 18:57 19:17 20:17 20:47 21:14
Winyates, opp Ibstock House 05:18 06:18 07:18 07:27 08:47 08:55 09:02 09:10 09:18 09:26 10:06 10:14 10:22 10:30 10:38 13:02 13:10 13:18 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:54 15:02 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:39 15:50 15:58 16:05 16:13 16:19 16:25 16:32 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:34 17:42 17:50 18:38 18:58 19:17 20:17 20:47 21:15
Winyates South & East Moons Moat (N-bound) 05:19 06:19 07:19 07:28 08:48 08:56 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:27 10:07 10:15 10:23 10:31 10:39 13:03 13:11 13:19 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:55 15:03 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:40 15:51 15:59 16:06 16:14 16:20 16:26 16:33 17:05 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:35 17:43 17:51 18:39 18:59 19:18 20:18 20:48 21:15
North Moons Moat (opp) 05:20 06:20 07:20 07:29 08:49 08:57 09:04 09:12 09:20 09:28 10:08 10:16 10:24 10:32 10:40 13:04 13:12 13:20 14:08 14:16 14:24 14:56 15:04 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:41 15:52 16:00 16:07 16:15 16:21 16:27 16:34 17:06 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:40 19:00 19:19 20:19 20:49 21:16
Church Hill, opp Eagle Road 05:21 06:21 07:21 07:30 08:50 08:58 09:05 09:13 09:21 09:29 10:09 10:17 10:25 10:33 10:41 13:05 13:13 13:21 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:57 15:05 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:42 15:53 16:01 16:08 16:16 16:22 16:28 16:35 17:07 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:41 19:01 19:19 20:19 20:49 21:16
Church Hill, adj Loxley Close 05:22 06:22 07:22 07:30 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:22 09:30 10:10 10:18 10:26 10:34 10:42 13:06 13:14 13:22 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:42 15:53 16:01 16:08 16:16 16:22 16:28 16:35 17:07 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:42 19:02 19:20 20:20 20:50 21:17
Church Hill Pharmacy (opp) 05:23 06:23 07:23 07:32 08:52 09:00 09:07 09:15 09:23 09:31 10:11 10:19 10:27 10:35 10:43 13:07 13:15 13:23 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:59 15:07 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:44 15:55 16:03 16:10 16:18 16:24 16:30 16:37 17:09 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:43 19:03 19:21 20:21 20:51 21:18
Church Hill, adj Heronfield Close 05:24 06:24 07:24 07:33 08:53 09:01 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:32 10:12 10:20 10:28 10:36 10:44 13:08 13:16 13:24 14:12 14:20 14:28 15:00 15:08 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:45 15:56 16:04 16:11 16:19 16:25 16:31 16:38 17:10 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:44 19:04 19:22 20:22 20:52 21:19
Church Hill Way (SW-bound) 05:24 06:24 07:24 07:33 08:53 09:01 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:32 10:12 10:20 10:28 10:36 10:44 13:08 13:16 13:24 14:12 14:20 14:28 15:00 15:08 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:45 15:56 16:04 16:11 16:19 16:25 16:31 16:38 17:10 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:44 19:04 19:22 20:22 20:52 21:19
Church Hill Paper Mill Drive (S-bound) 05:24 06:24 07:24 07:34 08:54 09:01 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:32 10:12 10:20 10:28 10:36 10:44 13:08 13:16 13:24 14:12 14:20 14:28 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:46 15:57 16:05 16:12 16:20 16:26 16:32 16:39 17:11 17:18 17:26 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:44 19:04 19:22 20:22 20:52 21:19
Abbeydale, adj Gibbs Road 05:28 06:28 07:28 07:38 08:58 09:05 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:36 10:16 10:24 10:32 10:40 10:48 13:12 13:20 13:28 14:16 14:24 14:32 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 15:50 16:01 16:09 16:16 16:24 16:30 16:36 16:43 17:15 17:22 17:30 17:37 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:48 19:08 19:26 20:26 20:56 21:23
Abbeydale, opp Meadowhill Road 05:28 06:28 07:28 07:39 08:59 09:05 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:36 10:16 10:24 10:32 10:40 10:48 13:12 13:20 13:28 14:16 14:24 14:32 15:04 15:14 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 15:51 16:02 16:10 16:17 16:25 16:31 16:37 16:44 17:16 17:23 17:31 17:37 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:48 19:08 19:26 20:26 20:56 21:23
St George’s, adj Lady Harriet's Lane 05:29 06:29 07:29 07:39 08:59 09:06 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:37 10:17 10:25 10:33 10:41 10:49 13:13 13:21 13:29 14:17 14:25 14:33 15:05 15:14 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 15:51 16:02 16:10 16:17 16:25 16:31 16:37 16:44 17:16 17:23 17:31 17:38 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:49 19:09 19:27 20:27 20:57 21:24
St George’s, adj Trinity College 05:29 06:29 07:29 07:40 09:00 09:06 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:37 10:17 10:25 10:33 10:41 10:49 13:13 13:21 13:29 14:17 14:25 14:33 15:05 15:15 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 15:52 16:03 16:11 16:18 16:26 16:32 16:38 16:45 17:17 17:24 17:32 17:38 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:49 19:09 19:27 20:27 20:57 21:24
St George’s, opp Baptist Church 05:30 06:30 07:30 07:41 09:01 09:07 09:14 09:22 09:30 09:38 10:18 10:26 10:34 10:42 10:50 13:14 13:22 13:30 14:18 14:26 14:34 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 15:53 16:04 16:12 16:19 16:27 16:33 16:39 16:46 17:18 17:25 17:33 17:39 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:50 19:10 19:28 20:28 20:58 21:25
Redditch Church Green West (S-bound) 05:30 06:30 07:30 07:41 09:01 09:07 09:14 09:22 09:30 09:38 10:18 10:26 10:34 10:42 10:50 13:14 13:22 13:30 14:18 14:26 14:34 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 15:53 16:04 16:12 16:19 16:27 16:33 16:39 16:46 17:18 17:25 17:33 17:39 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:50 19:10 19:28 20:28 20:58 21:25
Redditch Bus Station (Stand K) 05:32 06:32 07:32 07:43 09:03 09:09 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:40 10:20 10:28 10:36 10:44 10:52 13:16 13:24 13:32 14:20 14:28 14:36 15:08 15:18 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 15:55 16:06 16:14 16:21 16:29 16:35 16:41 16:48 17:20 17:27 17:35 17:41 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:52 19:12 19:30 20:30 21:00 21:27

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Diamond Bus