bustimes.org

576 - Halifax - Bradford

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Inbound

Bradford Interchange (Stand G) 05:55 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:12 10:25 10:36 then every 12 minutes until 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 16:57 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:30 then every 30 minutes until
Bradford Interchange (Stand C) 20:00 20:30 23:30
Bradford Nelson Street (stop N1) 05:56 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:46 10:01 10:13 10:26 10:37 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 16:58 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:31
Bradford G3 Little Horton Lane (stop G3) 05:57 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:47 10:03 10:15 10:28 10:39 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:00 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:33 20:03 20:32 23:32
Shearbridge, adj Great Horton Rd Mannville Terrace 05:58 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:48 10:04 10:16 10:29 10:41 16:05 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:02 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:34 20:04 20:34 23:34
Shearbridge, adj Great Horton Road Ashgrove 05:58 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:49 10:05 10:17 10:30 10:41 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:03 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:35 20:05 20:34 23:34
Shearbridge, adj Great Horton Rd Laisteridge Lane 05:59 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:50 10:06 10:18 10:31 10:42 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:04 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:36 20:06 20:35 23:35
Shearbridge Great Horton Road Summerville Rd 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:50 10:07 10:19 10:32 10:43 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:05 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:37 20:07 20:36 23:36
Shearbridge Great Horton Rd St Margarets Road 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:51 10:08 10:20 10:33 10:44 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:06 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:08 20:37 23:37
Shearbridge, adj Great Horton Road Noble St 06:01 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:51 10:08 10:20 10:33 10:45 16:09 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:06 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:38 20:08 20:37 23:37
Great Horton Road Horton Park Ave (after) 06:01 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:52 10:09 10:21 10:34 10:45 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:07 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:09 20:38 23:38
Great Horton Road Derby St 06:02 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:53 10:10 10:22 10:35 10:46 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:08 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:10 20:38 23:38
Great Horton Rd Beckside Road (at) 06:02 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:53 10:10 10:22 10:35 10:47 16:11 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:40 20:10 20:39 23:39
Great Horton Rd Westcroft Rd (opp) 06:03 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:54 10:11 10:23 10:36 10:48 16:12 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:41 20:11 20:40 23:40
Great Horton Road Bartle Ford (opp) 06:04 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:54 10:12 10:24 10:37 10:49 16:13 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:42 20:12 20:40 23:40
Great Horton, at Gt Horton Rd Southmere Drive 06:04 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:55 10:13 10:25 10:38 10:50 16:14 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:43 20:13 20:41 23:41
Horton Bank, at Great Horton Rd Moore Avenue 06:05 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:56 10:14 10:26 10:39 10:51 16:15 16:30 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:44 20:14 20:42 23:42
Horton Bank Great Horton Road Windermere Rd 06:06 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:57 10:15 10:27 10:40 10:52 16:16 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:45 20:15 20:43 23:43
Horton Bank Great Horton Rd Windermere Terrace 06:06 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:58 10:15 10:27 10:40 10:52 16:16 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:45 20:15 20:43 23:43
Horton Bank Great Horton Rd Hollingwood Lane 06:07 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:58 10:16 10:28 10:41 10:53 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:46 20:16 20:44 23:44
Horton Bank, adj Great Horton Rd Old Road 06:07 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:59 10:17 10:29 10:42 10:54 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:47 20:17 20:45 23:45
Clayton Heights, adj Great Horton Rd Cooper Lane 06:08 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:00 10:18 10:30 10:43 10:55 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:03 17:17 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:47 20:17 20:45 23:45
Clayton Heights Highgate Rd Lingfield Crescent 06:09 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:01 10:19 10:31 10:44 10:56 16:20 16:35 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:48 20:18 20:46 23:46
Clayton Heights Highgate Rd Brooks Terrace 06:10 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:42 09:12 09:28 09:43 10:03 10:20 10:32 10:45 10:57 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:19 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:49 20:19 20:47 23:47
Clayton Heights Highgate Rd Stocks Lane 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:29 09:44 10:04 10:21 10:33 10:46 10:58 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:20 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:50 20:20 20:48 23:48
Clayton Heights Highgate Road Woodlands Rd 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:44 09:14 09:30 09:45 10:05 10:22 10:34 10:47 10:59 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:51 20:21 20:49 23:49
Queensbury Scarlett Heights Littlemoor 06:12 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:46 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:06 10:23 10:35 10:48 11:00 16:24 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:22 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:52 20:22 20:50 23:50
Queensbury, adj Scarlet Heights Park Lane 06:12 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:46 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:06 10:24 10:36 10:49 11:01 16:25 16:40 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:52 20:22 20:50 23:50
Queensbury South Bank 06:13 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:47 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:08 10:25 10:37 10:50 11:02 16:26 16:41 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:53 20:23 20:51 23:51
Queensbury Sand Beds Raglan Street 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:48 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:08 10:25 10:37 10:50 11:02 16:26 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:24 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:54 20:24 20:52 23:52
Queensbury, adj High Street Brighouse Rd 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:09 10:26 10:38 10:51 11:03 16:27 16:42 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:54 20:24 20:52 23:52
Queensbury Chapel Street Cenotaph 06:15 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:10 10:27 10:39 10:52 11:04 16:28 16:43 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:55 20:25 20:53 23:53
Queensbury, adj West End Russell Road 06:16 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:11 10:28 10:40 10:53 11:05 16:29 16:44 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:31 19:00 19:30 19:56 20:26 20:54 23:54
Queensbury, opp West End Fleet Lane 06:16 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:11 10:28 10:40 10:53 11:05 16:29 16:44 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:31 19:00 19:30 19:56 20:26 20:54 23:54
Queensbury, adj Ford Hill Hill End Lane 06:17 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:12 10:29 10:41 10:54 11:06 16:30 16:45 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:32 19:01 19:31 19:57 20:27 20:54 23:54
Queensbury, opp Halifax Road Oxford Rd 06:17 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:12 10:29 10:41 10:54 11:06 16:30 16:45 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:32 19:01 19:31 19:57 20:27 20:55 23:55
Queensbury Halifax Rd Shibden Head Lane 06:18 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:13 10:30 10:42 10:55 11:07 16:31 16:46 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:33 19:01 19:31 19:57 20:27 20:55 23:55
Queensbury Halifax Rd Brewery Lane 06:18 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:13 10:30 10:42 10:55 11:07 16:31 16:46 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:33 19:02 19:32 19:58 20:28 20:56 23:56
Catherine Slack Halifax Road Brewery Ln 06:19 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:14 10:31 10:43 10:56 11:08 16:32 16:47 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:34 19:03 19:33 19:59 20:29 20:56 23:56
Catherine Slack Halifax Rd Crooked Lane (SW-bound) 06:19 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:14 10:32 10:44 10:57 11:09 16:33 16:48 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:34 19:03 19:33 19:59 20:29 20:57 23:57
Catherine Slack Queenbury Rd Swales Moor Road 06:20 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:15 10:32 10:44 10:57 11:09 16:33 16:48 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:00 20:30 20:57 23:57
Boothtown Queensbury Road Crow Point 06:22 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:17 10:34 10:46 10:59 11:11 16:35 16:50 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:01 20:31 20:59 23:59
Boothtown Queensbury Road Ringby Farm 06:22 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:17 10:35 10:47 11:00 11:12 16:36 16:51 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:02 20:32 20:59 23:59
Boothtown Queensbury Rd Howcans Lane (S-bound) 06:23 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:18 10:35 10:47 11:00 11:12 16:36 16:51 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:02 20:32 21:00 00:00
Boothtown Ploughcroft Lane 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:19 10:36 10:48 11:01 11:13 16:37 16:52 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:03 20:33 21:00 00:00
Boothtown Rd Claremont Road 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:19 10:37 10:49 11:02 11:14 16:38 16:53 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:04 20:34 21:01 00:01
Boothtown Road Grantham Rd (opp) 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:20 10:37 10:49 11:02 11:14 16:38 16:53 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:04 20:34 21:01 00:01
Boothtown Road Rawson St North (opp) 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:20 10:38 10:50 11:03 11:15 16:39 16:54 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:04 20:34 21:02 00:02
Boothtown, opp The Flying Dutchman PH 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:20 10:38 10:50 11:03 11:15 16:39 16:54 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:05 20:35 21:02 00:02
Boothtown, adj Akroyd Park & Bankfield Museum 06:26 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:21 10:39 10:51 11:04 11:16 16:40 16:55 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:05 20:35 21:02 00:02
Boothtown Haley Hill Poplar Street 06:26 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:21 10:39 10:51 11:04 11:16 16:40 16:55 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:06 20:36 21:03 00:03
Boothtown, adj Haley Hill Range Lane 06:27 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:22 10:39 10:51 11:04 11:16 16:40 16:55 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:06 20:36 21:03 00:03
Halifax Northgate (S-bound) 06:28 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:23 10:41 10:53 11:06 11:18 16:42 16:57 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:07 20:37 21:04 00:04
Halifax Bus Station (Stand A2) 06:29 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:24 10:42 10:54 11:07 11:19 16:43 16:58 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:08 20:38 21:05 00:05

Outbound

Halifax Bus Station (Stand A2) 06:10 then every 30 minutes until 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 then every 15 minutes until 09:55 10:12 then every 12 minutes until 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 then every 30 minutes until 22:45
Halifax Northgate 06:11 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:56 10:13 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 22:46
Boothtown Haley Hill Range Lane 06:12 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:57 10:14 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 22:47
Boothtown Haley Hill All Souls Road 06:12 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:57 10:14 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 22:47
Boothtown, opp Akroyd Park & Bankfield Museum 06:12 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:57 10:15 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 22:47
Boothtown, adj The Flying Dutchman PH 06:13 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:58 10:15 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 22:48
Boothtown Road Rawson St North (adj) 06:13 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:59 10:16 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 22:49
Boothtown Road Grantham Rd (adj) 06:13 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:59 10:16 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 22:49
Boothtown Rd Claremont Road (opp) 06:14 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:59 10:16 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 22:49
Boothtown, opp Ploughcroft Lane 06:14 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:15 10:00 10:17 16:05 16:17 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 22:50
Boothtown Queensbury Rd Howcans Lane 06:15 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:16 10:01 10:18 16:06 16:18 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 22:51
Boothtown, opp Queensbury Road Ringby Farm 06:16 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 10:01 10:19 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 22:51
Boothtown, opp Queensbury Road Crow Point 06:16 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:17 10:02 10:19 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 22:52
Catherine Slack Hailfax Road Swales Moor Rd 06:18 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:19 10:04 10:21 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 22:54
Catherine Slack Halifax Rd Crooked Lane 06:19 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 10:04 10:22 16:10 16:22 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 22:54
Catherine Slack Halifax Rd Windy Bank Lane 06:19 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:20 10:05 10:22 16:10 16:22 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 22:55
Queensbury Halifax Road Windy Bank Ln 06:20 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:21 10:06 10:24 16:12 16:24 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:56 22:56
Queensbury Halifax Rd Roper Lane 06:20 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:21 10:06 10:24 16:12 16:24 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:56 22:56
Queensbury, before Halifax Road Oxford Rd 06:21 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:22 10:07 10:24 16:12 16:24 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 22:57
Queensbury, opp Ford Hill Hill End Lane 06:21 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:22 10:07 10:25 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 22:57
Queensbury, after West End Fleet Lane 06:22 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:23 10:08 10:26 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 22:58
Queensbury West End Russell Road 06:22 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:23 10:08 10:26 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 22:58
Queensbury, adj Chapel Street Cenotaph 06:23 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:24 10:09 10:27 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 22:59
Queensbury High Street Brighouse Rd 06:24 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:25 10:10 10:28 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 23:00
Queensbury Sand Beds Station Road 06:24 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:25 10:10 10:28 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 23:00
Queensbury Stoneleigh 06:25 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:26 10:11 10:29 16:17 16:29 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 23:01
Queensbury Scarlet Heights Park Lane 06:25 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:27 10:12 10:30 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 23:01
Queensbury, adj Scarlett Heights Littlemoor 06:26 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:27 10:12 10:30 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 23:02
Clayton Heights, opp Highgate Road Woodlands Rd 06:26 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:28 10:13 10:31 16:19 16:31 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 23:02
Clayton Heights Highgate Road Uplands Ave 06:27 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:29 10:14 10:32 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:03 23:03
Clayton Heights Highgate Rd Back Lane 06:28 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 10:14 10:33 16:21 16:32 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:04 23:04
Clayton Heights, adj Highgate Rd Lingfield Crescent 06:29 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:30 10:15 10:34 16:22 16:33 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05 23:05
Clayton Heights Great Horton Rd Cooper Lane 06:29 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:31 10:16 10:35 16:23 16:34 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05 23:05
Horton Bank Great Horton Rd Old Road 06:30 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:32 10:17 10:35 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:06 23:06
Horton Bank, adj Great Horton Rd Hollingwood Lane 06:30 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:32 10:17 10:36 16:24 16:35 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:06 23:06
Horton Bank, adj Great Horton Rd Windermere Terrace 06:31 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:33 10:18 10:37 16:25 16:36 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:07 23:07
Horton Bank, adj Great Horton Road Windermere Rd 06:32 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:33 10:18 10:37 16:25 16:36 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:08 23:08
Horton Bank, opp Great Horton Rd Moore Avenue 06:32 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:34 10:19 10:38 16:26 16:37 16:50 17:04 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:08 23:08
Great Horton, opp Gt Horton Rd Southmere Drive 06:33 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:35 10:20 10:39 16:27 16:38 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:09 23:09
Great Horton Road Bartle Fold (at) 06:34 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:36 10:21 10:40 16:28 16:39 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:10 23:10
Great Horton Rd Westcroft Rd (adj) 06:34 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:36 10:21 10:40 16:28 16:39 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:10 23:10
Great Horton Rd Beckside Road (opp) 06:35 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:37 10:22 10:41 16:29 16:40 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:11 23:11
Great Horton Rd Union Road 06:36 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:38 10:23 10:42 16:30 16:41 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:12 23:12
Great Horton Road Horton Park Ave (opp) 06:37 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:39 10:24 10:43 16:31 16:42 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:13 23:13
Shearbridge, opp Great Horton Road Noble St 06:37 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:24 09:40 10:25 10:44 16:32 16:43 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:14 23:14
Shearbridge, adj Great Horton Rd St Margarets Road 06:38 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:25 09:41 10:26 10:45 16:33 16:44 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:15 23:15
Shearbridge, adj Great Horton Road Summerville Rd 06:39 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:26 09:42 10:27 10:46 16:34 16:45 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:16 23:16
Shearbridge Great Horton Rd Laisteridge Lane 06:40 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:27 09:43 10:28 10:47 16:35 16:46 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:17 23:17
Shearbridge, opp Great Horton Road Ashgrove 06:41 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:28 09:44 10:29 10:48 16:36 16:47 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:18 23:18
Shearbridge Great Horton Rd Mannville Terrace 06:41 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:29 09:45 10:30 10:49 16:37 16:48 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:19 23:19
Bradford G1 Chester Street (stop G1) 06:43 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:31 09:46 10:31 10:50 16:38 16:49 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:20 23:20
Bradford G2 Little Horton Lane (stop G2) 06:43 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:31 09:47 10:32 10:51 16:39 16:50 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:21 23:21
Bradford Interchange (Stand G) 06:46 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:35 09:50 10:35 10:54 16:42 16:53 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:24 23:24

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield