Bus Times

576 - Kings Hill - Larkfield - Allington - Maidstone - Invicta Girls Grammar School

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Kings Hill - Larkfield - Allington - Maidstone - Invicta Girls Grammar School

Invicta Girls Grammar School - Maidstone - Allington - Larkfield - Kings Hill

Linton, in Cornwallis Academy 15:10
Linton Corner (N-bound) 15:11
Linton, opp Salt's Avenue 15:12
Loose, adj Rosemount Close 15:14
Old Loose Hill (adj) 15:17
Loose, opp The Walnut Tree 15:18
Loose, opp Norrington Road 15:18
Loose, adj Anglesey Avenue 15:20
Maidstone, opp The Swan 15:21
Maidstone, opp Fire Station 15:22
Shepway The Wheatsheaf (N-bound) 15:24
Maidstone, adj Armstrong Road 15:25
Maidstone, opp Heather Drive 15:26
Maidstone, adj Sheal's Crescent 15:27
Maidstone, adj Postley Road 15:29
Maidstone Hayle Road (N-bound) 15:31
Maidstone, adj College Avenue 15:32
Maidstone Chequers Bus Station (Stop H2) 15:35
Maidstone Royal Star Arcade (Stop E1) 15:40
Maidstone The Cannon (Stop B) 15:41
Maidstone West Railway Station (Stop A1) 15:43
Maidstone, adj Bedford Place 15:45
Maidstone, adj Bower Mount Road 15:47
Maidstone Somerfield Hospital (Stop B) 15:49
Allington, opp London Road Retail Park 15:49
Allington, opp Buckland Lane 15:51
Allington, opp Grace Avenue 15:52
Allington, adj Conway Road 15:53
Allington Way (adj) 15:55
Allington, adj Sir Thomas Wyatt 15:55
Aylesford Coldharbour Roundabout (W-bound) 15:58
Aylesford, opp Preston Hall 16:00
Aylesford, adj Retail Park 16:02
Aylesford, opp Teapot Lane 16:03
Ditton, adj TA Centre 16:05
Ditton Corner (W-bound) 16:07
Ditton, opp Bell Lane 16:08
Larkfield, adj Wealden Hall 16:10
Larkfield, opp Lunsford Lane Turning 16:13
Leybourne, opp Roundhay 16:16
Leybourne, opp Barleycorn 16:17
Leybourne, adj The Old Rectory 16:18
Leybourne, opp Willowmead 16:19
Leybourne, adj School 16:20
Leybourne, opp Church 16:21
Leybourne Castle Way (SW-bound) 16:22
Leybourne Turning West (W-bound) 16:23
W Malling Town Hill Roundabout (just before) 16:24
W Malling Town Hill (S-bound) 16:26
W Malling High Street (S-bound) 16:27
St Leonard’s Street, adj Manor Park Country Park 16:28
St Leonard's Street (SW-bound) 16:29
St Leonard’s Street Teston Road (SW-bound) 16:30
W Malling King Hill (SW-bound) 16:31
Kings Hill Gibson Drive (SE-bound) 16:32
Kings Hill, adj Forest Way 16:34
Kings Hill, adj Melrose Avenue 16:35
Kings Hill Bovarde Avenue (NW-bound) 16:36
Kings Hill, opp Baxter Way 16:37
Kings Hill, adj Asda 16:39
Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information