Bus Times

57A - Dundee - Perth via Blairgowrie

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Perth

Outbound

Dundee Seagate Bus Station (Stance 6) 06:35 13:15 17:10 18:20 20:20
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 2) 06:35 13:15 17:11 18:20 20:20
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 06:36 13:16 17:12 18:21 20:21
Dundee Nethergate (Stop 2) 06:37 13:17 17:13 18:22 20:22
Dundee, opp Overgate 06:38 13:18 17:14 18:22 20:22
Dundee, opp Police Station 06:39 13:19 17:16 18:23 20:23
Law, nr Smellies Lane 06:40 13:20 17:17 18:24 20:24
Law, opp St Mary Street 06:41 13:21 17:18 18:25 20:25
Law, at Mitchell Street 06:41 13:21 17:19 18:25 20:25
Law, opp Rankine Street 06:42 13:22 17:20 18:26 20:26
Balgay, at Tullideph Road 06:43 13:23 17:21 18:26 20:26
Balgay, adj Cobden Street 06:43 13:23 17:22 18:27 20:27
Lochee, at Ancrum Road 06:44 13:24 17:23 18:27 20:27
Lochee, opp High Street 06:45 13:25 17:24 18:28 20:28
Lochee, at Adamsons Court 06:46 13:26 17:24 18:28 20:28
Lochee High Street (nr) 06:50 13:30 17:30 18:32 20:32
Lochee, at Sinclair Street 06:50 13:30 17:30 18:32 20:32
Lochee West, opp Landsdowne Place 06:50 13:30 17:30 18:32 20:32
Lochee West, at Park Hotel 06:51 13:31 17:31 18:33 20:33
Lochee East, opp Dunsinane Avenue 06:53 13:33 17:33 18:35 20:35
Camperdown, opp Faraday Street 06:55 13:35 17:35 18:37 20:37
Birkhill Inn (opp) 06:58 13:38 17:38 18:40 20:40
Birkhill, opp Post Box Road 06:58 13:38 17:38 18:40 20:40
Birkhill, opp Dronley Road 06:59 13:39 17:39 18:41 20:41
Birkhill, opp Sidlaw Gardens 06:59 13:39 17:39 18:41 20:41
Muirhead, at Post Office 07:00 13:40 17:40 18:42 20:42
Muirhead, opp Dronley Avenue 07:00 13:40 17:40 18:42 20:42
Hosiepark, at East Adamston Road End 07:01 13:41 17:41 18:43 20:43
Hosiepark Cottages (opp) 07:02 13:42 17:42 18:45 20:45
Auchterhouse, opp Road End 07:03 13:43 17:43 18:46 20:46
Auchterhouse, at Newton Farm Road End 07:05 13:45 17:45 18:47 20:47
Newtyle, opp Davidston Road End 07:06 13:46 17:46 18:49 20:49
Newtyle Church (at) 07:09 13:49 17:49 18:52 20:52
Newtyle, opp Belmont Arms 07:11 13:51 17:51 18:54 20:54
Meigle, at Belmont Castle 07:12 13:52 17:52 18:55 20:55
Meigle, opp Cottage Hospital 07:13 13:53 17:53 18:56 20:56
Meigle, opp Bowling Green 07:13 13:53 17:53 18:56 20:56
Meigle, opp Strathmore Place 07:13 13:53 17:53 18:56 20:56
Meigle, opp Church 07:14 13:54 17:54 18:57 20:57
Alyth, opp West Jordansone Farm 07:18 13:58 17:58 19:01 21:01
Alyth, opp Briarbank 07:21 14:01 18:01 19:04 21:04
Alyth, at War Memorial 07:21 14:01 18:01 19:04 21:04
Alyth, at Airlie Place 07:22 14:02 18:02 19:05 21:05
Alyth, at St Ninians Road 07:22 14:02 18:02 19:05 21:05
Alyth, at Market Square 06:33 07:23 14:03 18:03 19:06 21:06
Alyth, opp St Ninians Road 06:33 07:23 14:03 18:03 19:06 21:06
Alyth, opp Airlie Place 06:33 07:24 14:04 18:04 19:06 21:06
New Alyth, opp Muirton Place 06:37 07:29 14:09 18:09 19:10 21:10
Alyth, opp Thorn road end 06:38 07:30 14:10 18:10 19:11 21:11
Alyth, opp Easter Rattray 06:40 07:34 14:14 18:14 19:13 21:13
Rattray, opp Dilkusha 06:41 07:36 14:16 18:16 19:14 21:14
Rattray, at Kirkton Road 06:42 07:37 14:17 18:17 19:15 21:15
Rattray, at Honeyberry Drive 06:42 07:37 14:17 18:17 19:15 21:15
Rattray, at Sidlaw Road 06:42 07:37 14:17 18:17 19:15 21:15
Rattray, opp Park 06:42 19:15 21:15
Rattray, at Glenshee Drive 06:43 10:41 12:41 19:16 21:16
Rattray, at Glenisla Court 06:43 10:41 12:41 19:16 21:16
Rattray, opp Glendevon Court 06:43 10:41 12:41 19:16 21:16
Rattray, at House No 159 06:44 10:42 12:42 19:17 21:17
Rattray, at Play Park 06:44 10:42 12:42 19:17 21:17
Rattray, at Ferguson Park Road 06:45 10:43 12:43 19:18 21:18
Rattray, at Park 06:45 10:43 12:43 19:18 21:18
Rattray, opp Balmoral Road 06:46 07:37 10:44 12:44 14:17 18:17 19:19 21:19
Rattray, at Boat Brae 06:46 07:38 10:44 12:44 14:18 18:18 19:19 21:19
Blairgowrie, at Tesco 06:47 07:38 10:45 12:45 14:18 18:18 19:20 21:20
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (All Stances) 06:48 07:39 10:46 12:46 14:19 18:19 19:21 21:21
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (Stance C) 06:52 07:42 09:19 10:49 12:49 14:22 15:46 18:24 19:25 21:25
Blairgowrie, at Tesco 06:52 07:42 09:19 10:49 12:49 14:22 15:46 18:24 19:25 21:25
Blairgowrie High School (at) 15:51
Blairgowrie, opp Emma Street 06:52 07:42 09:19 10:49 12:49 14:22 15:52 18:24 19:25 21:25
Blairgowrie, at Manor Gardens 06:53 07:43 09:20 10:50 12:50 14:23 15:53 18:25 19:26 21:26
Blairgowrie, opp Douglas Road 06:53 07:43 09:20 10:50 12:50 14:23 15:53 18:25 19:26 21:26
Blairgowrie, at Moyness Park Drive 06:54 07:44 09:20 10:51 12:51 14:24 15:53 18:25 19:26 21:26
Blairgowrie, opp Woodlands Park 06:54 07:44 09:21 10:51 12:51 14:24 15:54 18:26 19:27 21:27
Rosemount, opp Littleblair Drive 06:55 07:45 09:21 10:52 12:52 14:25 15:54 18:26 19:27 21:27
Rosemount Gardens (opp) 06:55 07:45 09:21 10:52 12:52 14:25 15:55 18:26 19:27 21:27
Rosemount, opp Golf Course Road 06:55 07:45 09:22 10:52 12:52 14:25 15:55 18:26 19:27 21:27
Rosemount, at Myreriggs Road 06:58 07:48 09:24 10:55 12:55 14:28 15:58 18:28 19:29 21:29
Coupar Angus Bendochy Crossroads (S-bound) 07:00 07:50 09:26 10:57 12:57 14:30 16:00 18:30 19:31 21:31
Coupar Angus, opp Butterybank Road 07:02 07:52 09:27 10:59 12:59 14:32 16:02 18:32 19:33 21:33
Coupar Angus, opp Bogside Road 07:03 07:53 09:28 11:00 13:00 14:33 16:03 18:33 19:34 21:34
Coupar Angus, at Factory 09:30
Coupar Angus, at Bank Of Scotland 07:04 07:54 09:31 11:01 13:01 14:34 16:04 18:33 19:34 21:34
Coupar Angus, opp George Square 07:05 07:55 09:32 11:02 13:02 14:35 16:05 18:34 19:35 21:35
Coupar Angus, opp Factory 07:05 07:55 09:32 11:02 13:02 14:35 16:05 18:34 19:35 21:35
Burrelton, opp Mains of Keithick Farm 07:07 07:57 09:34 11:04 13:04 14:37 16:07 18:36 19:37 21:37
Woodside, opp Cherrybank 07:08 07:58 09:35 11:05 13:05 14:38 16:08 18:37 19:38 21:38
Woodside, opp Hawthorn Cottage 07:09 07:59 09:36 11:06 13:06 14:39 16:09 18:38 19:39 21:39
Woodside, at Hall Crescent 07:09 07:59 09:36 11:06 13:06 14:39 16:09 18:38 19:39 21:39
Burrelton, opp Post Office 07:10 08:00 09:37 11:07 13:07 14:40 16:10 18:39 19:40 21:40
Burrelton, at Gray Park 07:10 08:00 09:37 11:07 13:07 14:40 16:10 18:39 19:40 21:40
Burrelton, at Newmill Road End 07:11 08:01 09:38 11:08 13:08 14:41 16:11 18:40 19:41 21:41
Burrelton, at Springfield Road End 07:12 08:02 09:39 11:09 13:09 14:42 16:12 18:41 19:42 21:42
Saucher Redstone Crossroads (S-bound) 07:14 08:04 09:41 11:11 13:11 14:44 16:14 18:43 19:44 21:44
Saucher, at Bus Shelter 07:16 08:06 09:43 11:13 13:13 14:46 16:16 18:45 19:46 21:46
Saucher, opp Village 07:16 08:06 09:43 11:13 13:13 14:46 16:16 18:45 19:46 21:46
Kinrossie, at Flowerdale Road End 07:17 08:07 09:44 11:14 13:14 14:47 16:17 18:46 19:47 21:47
Kinrossie, at Village Hall 07:18 08:08 09:45 11:15 13:15 14:48 16:18 18:47 19:48 21:48
Kinrossie, opp Croftanrigh 07:18 08:08 09:45 11:15 13:15 14:48 16:18 18:47 19:48 21:48
Balbeggie, opp Dunsinnan Estate Road End 07:20 08:10 09:47 11:17 13:17 14:50 16:20 18:49 19:50 21:50
Balbeggie, at Rosefield 07:20 08:10 09:47 11:17 13:17 14:50 16:20 18:49 19:50 21:50
Balbeggie, at Rashiehall 07:21 08:11 09:48 11:18 13:18 14:51 16:21 18:50 19:51 21:51
Balbeggie, opp Burnside Road 07:23 08:13 09:50 11:20 13:20 14:53 16:23 18:52 19:53 21:53
Balbeggie, at Laurieston 07:23 08:13 09:50 11:20 13:20 14:53 16:23 18:52 19:53 21:53
Balbeggie, opp Church 07:23 08:13 09:50 11:20 13:20 14:53 16:23 18:52 19:53 21:53
Scone, opp Annatybank 07:25 08:15 09:52 11:22 13:22 14:55 16:25 18:54 19:55 21:55
Scone, opp Perth Airport 07:25 08:15 09:52 11:22 13:22 14:55 16:25 18:54 19:55 21:55
Scone, opp Highfield Road 07:27 08:17 09:54 11:24 13:24 14:57 16:27 18:56 19:57 21:57
Scone, opp Murray Road 07:27 08:17 09:54 11:24 13:24 14:57 16:27 18:56 19:57 21:57
Scone, opp Mansfield Road 07:28 08:18 09:55 11:25 13:25 14:58 16:28 18:57 19:58 21:58
Scone, at Bonhard Road 07:29 08:19 09:56 11:26 13:26 14:59 16:29 18:58 19:59 21:59
Scone, at Cemetery 07:30 08:20 09:57 11:27 13:27 15:00 16:30 18:59 20:00 22:00
Scone, at Murrayshall Road End 07:31 08:22 09:58 11:28 13:28 15:01 16:31 19:00 20:01 22:01
Gannochy, at Whinniemuir Cottages 07:32 08:24 09:59 11:29 13:29 15:02 16:32 19:01 20:02 22:02
Gannochy, at Fitzroy Terrace 07:33 08:26 10:00 11:30 13:30 15:03 16:33 19:02 20:03 22:03
Gannochy, opp Comleybank 07:34 08:27 10:01 11:31 13:31 15:04 16:34 19:03 20:04 22:04
Bridgend, opp Strathmore Street 07:35 08:28 10:02 11:32 13:32 15:05 16:35 19:04 20:05 22:05
Bridgend Court (opp) 07:36 08:29 10:03 11:33 13:33 15:06 16:36 19:05 20:06 22:06
Perth Charlotte Street (Stop ZQ) 07:38 08:32 10:05 11:35 13:35 15:08 16:38 19:07 20:08 22:08
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop S) 07:39 08:33 10:06 11:36 13:36 15:09 16:39 19:08 20:09 22:09
Perth Scott Street (Stop V) 07:40 08:34 10:07 11:37 13:37 15:10 16:40 19:09 20:10 22:10
Perth York Place (Stop ZF) 08:37
Perth, opp Elibank Street 08:38
Perth, at Leisure Pool 08:39
Perth, at Rosslyn House 08:40
Viewlands, at Lovat Hotel 08:42
Viewlands, opp Murray Place 08:43
Perth Hospital Street (Stop ZG) 07:42 10:09 11:39 13:39 15:12 16:42 19:11 20:12 22:12
Cherrybank, opp Braeside Gardens 08:44
Perth Bus Station (Stances) 07:43 10:10 11:40 13:40 15:13 16:43 19:12 20:13 22:13
Cherrybank, at Aviva 08:50

Inbound

Perth Bus Station (Stance 3) 07:50 09:45 11:45 13:45 14:55 16:15 17:15 18:20 19:17 21:05 22:40
Perth South Street (Stop L) 07:55 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:03 16:24 17:24 18:25 19:22 21:08 22:43
Bridgend, at Commercial Street 07:57 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:05 16:26 17:26 18:27 19:24 21:09 22:44
Bridgend Court (at) 07:58 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:06 16:27 17:27 18:28 19:25 21:10 22:45
Bridgend, at Strathmore Street 07:59 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:07 16:28 17:28 18:29 19:26 21:11 22:45
Gannochy, at Comleybank 07:59 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:07 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:26 21:12 22:46
Gannochy, opp Fitzroy Terrace 08:00 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:08 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:27 21:12 22:46
Gannochy, opp Whinniemuir Cottages 08:01 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:09 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:28 21:13 22:47
Scone, opp Murrayshall Road End 08:02 10:00 12:00 14:00 15:10 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:29 21:14 22:47
Scone, opp Cemetery 08:03 10:01 12:01 14:01 15:11 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:30 21:15 22:48
Scone, opp Bonhard Road 08:04 10:02 12:02 14:02 15:12 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:31 21:16 22:49
Scone, at Mansfield Road 08:05 10:03 12:03 14:03 15:13 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:32 21:17 22:50
Scone, at Murray Road 08:05 10:03 12:03 14:03 15:13 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:32 21:17 22:50
Scone, at Highfield Road 08:05 10:03 12:03 14:03 15:13 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:32 21:17 22:50
Scone, at Perth Airport 08:07 10:05 12:05 14:05 15:15 16:39 17:39 18:37 19:34 21:19 22:52
Scone, at Annatybank 08:07 10:05 12:05 14:05 15:15 16:40 17:40 18:37 19:34 21:19 22:52
Balbeggie, at Church 08:09 10:07 12:07 14:07 15:17 16:42 17:42 18:39 19:36 21:21 22:54
Balbeggie, opp Laurieston 08:09 10:07 12:07 14:07 15:17 16:42 17:42 18:39 19:36 21:21 22:54
Balbeggie, at Burnside Road 08:10 10:08 12:08 14:08 15:18 16:43 17:43 18:40 19:37 21:22 22:55
Balbeggie, opp Rashiehall 08:11 10:09 12:09 14:09 15:19 16:43 17:43 18:41 19:38 21:23 22:56
Balbeggie, opp Rosefield 08:12 10:10 12:10 14:10 15:20 16:44 17:44 18:42 19:39 21:24 22:57
Balbeggie, at Dunsinnan Estate Road End 08:13 10:10 12:10 14:10 15:20 16:45 17:45 18:42 19:39 21:24 22:57
Kinrossie, at Croftanrigh 08:14 10:12 12:12 14:12 15:22 16:46 17:46 18:44 19:41 21:26 22:59
Kinrossie, opp Village Hall 08:16 10:13 12:13 14:13 15:23 16:47 17:47 18:45 19:42 21:27 23:00
Kinrossie, opp Flowerdale Road End 08:16 10:13 12:13 14:13 15:23 16:47 17:47 18:45 19:42 21:27 23:00
Saucher, at Village 08:17 10:14 12:14 14:14 15:24 16:48 17:48 18:46 19:43 21:28 23:01
Saucher, opp Bus Shelter 08:17 10:14 12:14 14:14 15:24 16:48 17:48 18:46 19:43 21:28 23:01
Saucher Redstone Crossroads (N-bound) 08:19 10:16 12:16 14:16 15:26 16:50 17:50 18:48 19:45 21:30 23:02
Burrelton, opp Springfield Road End 08:21 10:18 12:18 14:18 15:28 16:52 17:52 18:50 19:47 21:32 23:04
Burrelton, opp Newmill Road End 08:22 10:18 12:18 14:18 15:28 16:52 17:52 18:50 19:47 21:32 23:04
Burrelton, opp Gray Park 08:23 10:19 12:19 14:19 15:29 16:53 17:53 18:51 19:48 21:33 23:05
Burrelton, at Post Office 08:24 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:30 16:54 17:54 18:52 19:49 21:34 23:06
Woodside, at Station Road 08:24 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:30 16:54 17:54 18:52 19:49 21:34 23:06
Woodside, at Inn 08:24 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:30 16:55 17:55 18:52 19:49 21:34 23:06
Woodside, at Cherrybank 08:25 10:21 12:21 14:21 15:31 16:55 17:55 18:53 19:50 21:35 23:07
Burrelton, at Mains of Keithick Farm 08:26 10:22 12:22 14:22 15:32 16:57 17:57 18:54 19:51 21:36 23:08
Coupar Angus, at Factory 08:28 10:24 12:24 14:24 15:34 16:59 17:59 18:56 19:53 21:38 23:09
Coupar Angus, at George Place 08:28 10:24 12:24 14:24 15:34 16:59 17:59 18:56 19:53 21:38 23:09
Coupar Angus, at George Square 08:29 10:25 12:25 14:25 15:35 17:00 18:00 18:57 19:54 21:39 23:10
Coupar Angus, at Library 08:29 10:25 12:25 14:25 15:35 17:00 18:00 18:57 19:54 21:39 23:10
Coupar Angus, at Bogside Road 08:30 10:25 12:25 14:25 15:36 17:00 18:00 18:57 19:54 21:39 23:10
Coupar Angus, at Butterybank Road 08:31 10:26 12:26 14:26 15:37 17:01 18:01 18:58 19:55 21:40 23:11
Coupar Angus Bendochy Crossroads (N-bound) 08:33 10:28 12:28 14:28 15:39 17:03 18:03 19:00 19:57 21:42 23:12
Rosemount, opp Myreriggs Road 08:36 10:29 12:29 14:29 15:42 17:05 18:05 19:01 19:58 21:43 23:14
Rosemount, at Golf Course Road 08:39 10:31 12:31 14:31 15:45 17:07 18:07 19:03 20:00 21:45 23:16
Rosemount Gardens (at) 08:39 10:32 12:32 14:32 15:46 17:08 18:08 19:04 20:01 21:46 23:16
Rosemount, at Littleblair Drive 08:39 10:32 12:32 14:32 15:46 17:08 18:08 19:04 20:01 21:46 23:16
Blairgowrie, at Woodlands Park 08:40 10:33 12:33 14:33 15:47 17:08 18:08 19:05 20:02 21:47 23:17
Blairgowrie, opp Moyness Park Drive 08:40 10:33 12:33 14:33 15:47 17:09 18:09 19:05 20:02 21:47 23:17
Blairgowrie, at Douglas Road 08:41 10:33 12:33 14:33 15:48 17:09 18:09 19:05 20:02 21:47 23:17
Blairgowrie, opp Manor Gardens 08:41 10:33 12:33 14:33 15:48 17:09 18:09 19:05 20:02 21:47 23:17
Blairgowrie, at Emma Street 08:42 10:34 12:34 14:34 15:49 17:10 18:10 19:06 20:03 21:48 23:18
Blairgowrie High School (at) 08:44 15:51
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (All Stances) 08:49 10:35 12:35 14:35 15:56 17:11 18:11 19:07 20:04 21:49 23:19
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (Stance B) 10:38 12:38 15:58 17:14 18:14 20:05 21:56 23:20
Rattray, at Balmoral Road 10:39 12:39 15:58 17:14 18:14 20:06 21:57 23:21
Rattray, opp Sidlaw Road 10:39 12:39 15:58 17:14 18:14 20:06 21:57 23:21
Rattray, opp Park 10:40 12:40 20:07 21:57 23:22
Rattray, at Glenshee Drive 20:08 21:58 23:23
Rattray, at Glenisla Court 20:08 21:58 23:23
Rattray, opp Glendevon Court 20:08 21:58 23:23
Rattray, at House No 159 20:08 21:58 23:23
Rattray, at Play Park 20:08 21:59 23:24
Rattray, at Ferguson Park Road 20:09 21:59 23:24
Rattray, at Park 20:09 21:59 23:25
Rattray, opp Honeyberry Drive 15:59 17:15 18:15 20:09 22:00
Rattray, opp Kirkton Road 15:59 17:15 18:15 20:10 22:00
Rattray, at Dilkusha 15:59 17:15 18:15 20:10 22:01
Alyth, at Easter Rattray 16:01 17:17 18:17 20:12 22:03
Alyth, at Thorn 16:05 17:21 18:21 20:15 22:07
Rattray, at Glenshee Drive 10:41 12:41
New Alyth, at Muirton Place 16:07 17:23 18:23 20:17 22:09
Alyth, opp Meigle Road 16:09 17:25 18:25 20:19 22:10
Alyth, at Airlie Place 16:10 17:26 18:26 20:19 22:10
Alyth, at St Ninians Road 16:11 17:27 18:27 20:20 22:10
Alyth, at Market Square 16:12 17:28 18:28 20:21 22:11
Alyth, opp St Ninians Road 16:12 17:28 18:28 20:21 22:11
Alyth, opp Airlie Place 16:12 17:28 18:28 20:21 22:11
Alyth, opp War Memorial 16:13 17:29 18:29 20:22 22:12
Alyth, at Briarbank 16:13 17:29 18:29 20:22 22:12
Alyth, at West Jordansone Farm 16:16 17:32 18:32 20:25 22:16
Meigle, opp Post Office 16:21 17:37 18:37 20:30 22:20
Meigle, at Strathmore Place 16:21 17:37 18:37 20:30 22:20
Meigle, at Bowling Green 16:21 17:37 18:37 20:30 22:21
Meigle, at Cottage Hospital 16:21 17:37 18:37 20:30 22:21
Meigle, opp Belmont Castle 16:22 17:38 18:38 20:31 22:22
Newtyle, at Belmont Arms 16:23 17:39 18:39 20:32 22:23
Newtyle Church (opp) 16:26 17:42 18:42 20:35 22:27
Newtyle, at Davidston Road End 16:29 17:45 18:45 20:37 22:29
Auchterhouse, opp Newton Farm Road End 16:30 17:46 18:46 20:38 22:30
Auchterhouse, at Road End 16:32 17:48 18:48 20:40 22:32
Hosiepark Cottages (at) 16:33 17:49 18:49 20:41 22:32
Hosiepark, opp East Adamston Road End 16:35 17:51 18:51 20:43 22:34
Muirhead, nr Dronley Avenue 16:36 17:52 18:52 20:44 22:35
Muirhead, at Edward Place 16:37 17:53 18:53 20:45 22:35
Birkhill, at Sidlaw Gardens 16:37 17:53 18:53 20:45 22:36
Birkhill, at Dronley Road 16:37 17:53 18:53 20:45 22:36
Birkhill, at Post Box Road 16:38 17:54 18:54 20:46 22:36
Birkhill Inn (at) 16:38 17:54 18:54 20:46 22:37
Birkhill Cemetry (at) 16:38 17:54 18:54 20:46 22:37
Camperdown, at Faraday Street 16:42 17:58 18:58 20:50 22:40
Lochee East, at Dunsinane Avenue 16:42 17:58 18:58 20:50 22:41
Lochee West, at Landsdowne Gardens 16:43 17:59 18:59 20:51 22:42
Lochee West, at Landsdowne Place 16:43 17:59 18:59 20:51 22:42
Lochee West, at Lochee By-Pass 16:44 18:00 19:00 20:52 22:43
Lochee High Street (nr) 16:45 18:01 19:01 20:53 22:44
Lochee, at Grays Lane 16:46 18:02 19:02 20:53 22:44
Lochee, opp Ancrum Road 16:47 18:03 19:03 20:54 22:45
Balgay, at Cobden Street 16:48 18:03 19:03 20:55 22:46
Balgay, adj Tullideph Road 16:49 18:04 19:04 20:56 22:47
Law, at Rankine Street 16:50 18:05 19:05 20:56 22:47
Law, at St Mary Street 16:52 18:06 19:06 20:58 22:48
Law, opp Smellies Lane 16:53 18:07 19:07 20:58 22:49
Dundee, at Police Station 16:55 18:08 19:08 21:00 22:50
Dundee, at West Marketgait 16:57 18:10 19:10 21:02 22:52
Dundee Crichton Street (Stop 1) 16:58 18:11 19:11 21:02 22:52
Dundee, at Caird Hall 16:59 18:12 19:12 21:03 22:53
Dundee, at Marks and Spencer 17:01 18:13 19:13 21:04 22:54
Dundee, at Bus Station 17:02 18:14 19:14 21:05 22:55

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Perth